South Nyack 10 Miler - 2016 Results
Back to Results Page
********** OVERALL RESULTS **********
Place Name No. Age Sex City Time Pace
===== ===================== ===== === === ================ ======= =====
1 Art Gunther 1 45 M Nyack 58:28 5:51
2 Rich Bertrand 22 23 M Hoboken 1:01:03 6:07
3 Joubert Derival 87 25 M Spring Valley 1:01:56 6:12
4 Aidan Galasso 744 24 M 1:01:59 6:12
5 Corey Calajoe 41 29 M Pearl River 1:02:20 6:14
6 Jason Timocko 396 40 M Haworth 1:05:27 6:33
7 Jeff Dengate 386 39 M 1:05:38 6:34
8 Ben Meyerson 199 27 M Nyack 1:08:24 6:51
9 Michael Celona 784 40 M 1:08:36 6:52
10 Andrew Vaccaro 300 32 M Tarrytown 1:08:51 6:53
11 Kimberly Loehrke 179 31 F Nyack 1:09:58 7:00
12 Adam Duncan 388 46 M 1:10:04 7:01
13 Gary Lausin 170 36 M Old Tappan 1:10:34 7:04
14 Anthony Cammarata 44 56 M Ridgewood 1:10:46 7:05
15 John Mackenzie 3 36 M 1:10:57 7:06
16 Michael Beaudoin 379 47 M 1:11:16 7:08
17 Jordan Friedman 116 24 M Piermont 1:11:44 7:11
18 Gary Holland 143 41 M New City 1:12:23 7:15
19 Abram Falek 98 38 M Ardsley 1:13:09 7:19
20 Aaron Goldstein 127 28 M North Haledon 1:13:51 7:24
21 Rachel Tulchin 297 34 F New York 1:14:08 7:25
22 Kevin Hoyt 146 32 M Nanuet 1:15:15 7:32
23 Kevin Miller 203 50 M Tarrytown 1:15:44 7:35
24 Matthew Lenihan 174 31 M Pearl River 1:15:50 7:35
25 Kim Chalfin 8 45 F 1:15:55 7:36
26 Paul Serra 795 45 M 1:15:55 7:36
27 Roy Dovico 92 38 M Chester 1:16:16 7:38
28 Seth Lynch 188 34 M Yonkers 1:16:25 7:39
29 Matthew McKenna 509 31 M 1:16:28 7:39
30 Michael Pagano 228 31 M Allendale 1:16:51 7:42
31 Mitchell Pllack 530 56 M 1:16:54 7:42
32 Benigno Veraz 376 61 M 1:17:06 7:43
33 Vaughn Wisneski 318 39 M Woodside 1:17:10 7:43
34 Eduardo Rojas 258 39 M Bronx 1:17:27 7:45
35 Nicolas Bonne 27 39 M Brooklyn 1:17:30 7:45
36 Ayako Yamazaki 4 41 F 1:17:36 7:46
37 Douglas Ward 306 42 M New City 1:17:37 7:46
38 Kimberly Agpholm 398 46 F 1:17:46 7:47
39 Stephen Katz 356 49 M Woodcliff Lake 1:17:46 7:47
40 George Gerbacia 518 49 M Yonkers 1:18:13 7:50
41 Laura Tulchin 298 29 F New York 1:18:26 7:51
42 Walter Campbell 45 52 M Hawthorne 1:18:29 7:51
43 Christine Dunnery 372 48 F New City 1:18:32 7:52
44 Shalom Cohn 62 36 M Spring Valley 1:18:50 7:53
45 Sean James 371 52 M West Nyack 1:19:02 7:55
46 Kerry Monahan-Gaughan 751 53 F 1:19:15 7:56
47 Lara Bhasin 23 35 F Briarcliff Manor 1:19:17 7:56
48 Jeff Tuccillo 526 53 M 1:19:26 7:57
49 Jason Kelly 366 47 M West Nyack 1:19:38 7:58
50 Michael Orth 222 48 M White Plains 1:19:39 7:58
51 McLain Granger 130 38 M New Fairfield 1:19:47 7:59
52 Matthew Wovel 486 41 M 1:20:32 8:04
53 Christopher Pade 226 41 M Valley Cottage 1:20:43 8:05
54 Jonathan Farrell 2 33 M Township Of Wash 1:20:45 8:05
55 Courtney Cramer 74 23 F Philadelphia 1:20:50 8:05
56 Mark Bowen 29 47 M South Nyack 1:20:56 8:06
57 Timothy Peach 367 53 M Stony Point 1:21:03 8:07
58 Bette Clark 60 60 F Yonkers 1:21:08 8:07
59 Joe Tlsty 342 57 M New City 1:21:34 8:10
60 Linda Fahy 97 43 F New York 1:21:44 8:11
61 Allison Lausin 169 34 F Old Tappan 1:21:50 8:11
62 Remwick Alister 393 59 M 1:21:56 8:12
63 Dan Fanelli 99 59 M Tarrytown 1:22:06 8:13
64 Carrie Sporer 512 34 F 1:22:34 8:16
65 Andrea Nurko 216 32 F Astoria 1:22:38 8:16
66 Sarah Eckstein 95 25 F Nyack 1:23:24 8:21
67 Dan Galligan 395 43 M New City 1:23:40 8:22
68 Ryan Nassisi 213 34 M Port Chester 1:23:42 8:23
69 Timothy Hogan 141 40 M Astoria 1:23:44 8:23
70 Simon Mason 190 50 M Piermont 1:23:45 8:23
71 Kenji Funaki 117 50 M Scarsdale 1:23:52 8:24
72 Narcis Aron 133 67 M Orangeburg 1:24:00 8:24
73 Julia O'Meara 220 23 F Bedford 1:24:14 8:26
74 Christopher Whittingh 315 33 M Nyack 1:24:18 8:26
75 Jose Moran 206 42 M Clifton 1:24:19 8:26
76 Morgan Lizotte 178 25 F New City 1:24:32 8:28
77 Joanna Sandolo 268 42 F Katonah 1:24:35 8:28
78 Alyssa Holland 142 40 F New City 1:24:44 8:29
79 Gail Cirlin-Lazerus 58 41 F Valley Cottage 1:24:51 8:30
80 Jackie Bamy 394 25 F 1:25:13 8:32
81 Juan Seaforth 275 46 M Brooklyn 1:25:21 8:32
82 Peter Cerwin 52 51 M New York 1:25:41 8:35
83 Carolyn Oppenheim 529 47 F 1:25:45 8:35
84 Akif Zaman 323 36 M Clifton 1:25:51 8:36
85 Marjory Selig 277 52 F Dobbs Ferry 1:25:52 8:36
86 Andrew Trust 377 39 M 1:25:58 8:36
87 Peter Skywark 521 53 M Blauvelt 1:26:31 8:40
88 Michael Beckerle 9 54 M 1:26:37 8:40
89 Abby Fitzgerald 111 18 F Nanuet 1:26:45 8:41
90 Laura Michello 201 39 F New City 1:26:47 8:41
91 Eugene Acosta 355 47 M Spring Valley 1:26:54 8:42
92 Keely Cheslack-Postav 55 39 F Hastings On Huds 1:26:58 8:42
93 Tom Kucinski 163 53 M Briarcliff Manor 1:27:07 8:43
94 Kristen Farrell 100 27 F Township Of Wash 1:27:09 8:43
95 Megan Pape 232 38 F Elkins Park 1:27:22 8:45
96 Robin Kietlinski 155 35 F New Rochelle 1:27:32 8:46
97 John Luludis 352 32 M Valley Cottage 1:27:33 8:46
98 William E Rowland 265 58 M Thiells 1:27:38 8:46
99 Lindsay Gross 131 34 F Jersey City 1:27:42 8:47
100 Courtney Kurisko 165 39 F West Nyack 1:28:09 8:49
101 Brendan Wolfert 321 27 M Irvington 1:28:17 8:50
102 Kelly Strtz 514 35 F 1:28:30 8:51
103 Jacob Azria 373 37 M Valley Cottage 1:28:30 8:51
104 Ted Sestah 358 51 M Nyack 1:28:32 8:52
105 Michele Caton 51 40 F Nanuet 1:28:36 8:52
106 Frank Krajick 161 66 M Dumont 1:29:05 8:55
107 Victor Pfister 505 45 M 1:29:08 8:55
108 Tom Maile 335 74 M Cortlandt Manor 1:29:17 8:56
109 Bernardo L Deschamps 88 24 M New York 1:29:51 8:59
110 Daniel Daponte 720 36 M 1:29:53 9:00
111 Theresa Vea-Lonzar 301 44 F Nyack 1:29:53 9:00
112 Terence Brennan 34 42 M Yonkers 1:29:58 9:00
113 Merdith Krill 515 34 F 1:30:04 9:01
114 Brian Donaldson 89 31 M Congers 1:30:04 9:01
115 Kristin Costantin 70 20 F Airmont 1:30:08 9:01
116 Jaimie Finkelstein 362 35 F Irvington 1:30:09 9:01
117 Patrick Parietti 333 56 M Nyack 1:30:16 9:02
118 Lisa Rosenfeld 262 49 F New City 1:30:17 9:02
119 Paul Moore 205 44 M Carlstadt 1:30:19 9:02
120 Jason Kalinowski 350 47 M Nanuet 1:30:21 9:03
121 Bill Purdue 242 70 M Nyack 1:30:23 9:03
122 Adam Segal 276 47 M Ardsley 1:30:27 9:03
123 Harald Snik 383 52 M 1:30:38 9:04
124 Dennis Ryan 267 34 M Garnerville 1:30:40 9:04
125 Alexander Bell 19 38 M Nyack 1:30:45 9:05
126 Ryan White 314 39 M Nyack 1:30:47 9:05
127 Hannah Frey 114 25 F New York 1:30:55 9:06
128 Erin Cummings 75 26 F Valley Cottage 1:31:08 9:07
129 Jessica Dovico 91 37 F Chester 1:31:11 9:07
130 Chris Blanker 25 47 M Orangeburg 1:31:19 9:08
131 Thomas Morris 207 46 M New Windsor 1:31:27 9:09
132 Chris Westfahl 400 50 M 1:31:31 9:10
133 Jennifer Streaser 287 28 F Hoboken 1:31:46 9:11
134 Gary Herzog 140 53 M Mount Kisco 1:31:48 9:11
135 Erin McNally 195 37 F Garrison 1:32:00 9:12
136 Walter Gaceta 119 41 M Kingston 1:32:01 9:13
137 Liran Brennan 33 40 F Yonkers 1:32:01 9:13
138 Mark Dabrowski 77 52 M New City 1:32:01 9:13
139 David Klein 159 49 M Ridgewood 1:32:08 9:13
140 Michael Garcia 121 44 M New City 1:32:10 9:13
141 Sarah Dannenbring 79 46 F Valhalla 1:32:11 9:13
142 Mark Loftus 181 56 M Mahopac 1:32:11 9:14
143 Kate Pisano 239 37 F Norwalk 1:32:18 9:14
144 Susan Chiarulli 56 55 F Chappaqua 1:32:22 9:15
145 Saul Peralta 344 36 M New York 1:32:22 9:15
146 Julie Potter 387 29 F 1:32:28 9:15
147 Veronica Rojas Tepper 259 52 F Ridgewood 1:32:33 9:16
148 Julie Lamb 452 41 F 1:32:54 9:18
149 Terri Diane 520 59 F Mamoroneck 1:32:55 9:18
150 Willem Landman 168 52 M Centurion 1:33:01 9:19
151 Caroline Kelly 152 39 F Hastings On Huds 1:33:03 9:19
152 Mary Ann Rafferty 384 42 F 1:33:14 9:20
153 Patrick Henry 138 47 M Hillsdale 1:33:15 9:20
154 Orla Kirby 157 44 F Blauvelt 1:33:15 9:20
155 Luke Dearing 84 26 M Pomona 1:33:17 9:20
156 Jim Connors 375 60 M Blauvelt 1:33:37 9:22
157 Cori Roden 256 39 F New City 1:33:42 9:23
158 Matt Ammer 14 40 M Garnerville 1:33:47 9:23
159 Dina Paglia 229 43 F Astoria 1:33:59 9:24
160 Thomas Schneck 272 51 M Nyack 1:34:00 9:24
161 Oksana Gaber 118 34 F West Nyack 1:34:21 9:26
162 David Carlucci 48 35 M New City 1:34:32 9:28
163 Jim Clifford 506 48 M 1:34:44 9:29
164 Joel Singer 279 55 M Fort Lee 1:34:46 9:29
165 Kevin Shea 361 36 M New Rochelle 1:34:51 9:30
166 Molly Harrington 136 34 F Mahwah 1:34:54 9:30
167 Kim D'Orio 90 40 F Blauvelt 1:34:56 9:30
168 Nicole Kushner 166 40 F Palisades 1:34:56 9:30
169 Francoise Levinson 326 63 F Cos Cob 1:34:59 9:30
170 Abbie Klein 158 44 F Ridgewood 1:35:03 9:31
171 Alfred Smith 281 42 M Suffern 1:35:05 9:31
172 Maria Interlandi 147 41 F Suffern 1:35:05 9:31
173 Nathaniel Loehrke 180 33 M Nyack 1:35:07 9:31
174 Erika Finan 107 21 F Pearl River 1:35:14 9:32
175 Rodney Brown 37 73 M Victor 1:35:17 9:32
176 Peter Tomaszewski 295 48 M Fair Lawn 1:35:22 9:33
177 Richard Thombs 353 65 M Tarrytown 1:35:26 9:33
178 Vivienne Murrihy 211 43 F West Nyack 1:35:29 9:33
179 Steven Branford 31 30 M New City 1:35:31 9:34
180 Marc Cammarata 43 33 M Ridgewood 1:35:37 9:34
181 Janice Digiacomo 349 43 F 1:35:38 9:34
182 Yanina Rafferty 246 42 F Tarrytown 1:35:43 9:35
183 Paul Cowie 73 49 M Pearl River 1:35:44 9:35
184 Victoria Metz 198 53 F Mahopac 1:35:44 9:35
185 Eliana Horowitz 145 24 F Spring Valley 1:35:47 9:35
186 Elissa Koenig 779 47 F 1:35:49 9:35
187 Friedman Ester 776 45 F 1:35:49 9:35
188 Mike Glynn 351 44 M Valley Cottage 1:36:05 9:37
189 Kristin Nawoschik 214 25 F Valley Cottage 1:36:12 9:38
190 Isaac Perez 234 39 M Nyack 1:36:17 9:38
191 Ron Ferrara 106 33 M Ridgewood 1:36:40 9:40
192 Kevin Helmer 391 45 M 1:36:42 9:41
193 Robert Lawson 390 26 F 1:36:45 9:41
194 Ryan Soule 283 40 F Westwood 1:36:54 9:42
195 Melissa Giraldez 125 48 F Valley Cottage 1:37:05 9:43
196 Beth Wnorowski 320 35 F Nyack 1:37:06 9:43
197 Liz Gould 128 35 F Nyack 1:37:39 9:46
198 Anna Dadney 80 40 F Nyack 1:37:39 9:46
199 Sabrina Claro 61 42 F Nyack 1:37:40 9:46
200 David Feibusch 103 50 M White Plains 1:37:45 9:47
201 Michael Borges 28 51 M Congers 1:37:47 9:47
202 Matthew Rotjan 385 31 M 1:37:49 9:47
203 Marco Garced 120 48 M Hopewell Junctio 1:37:50 9:47
204 Jennifer Krill 162 28 F Bronx 1:37:52 9:48
205 Ben Perro 330 60 M Cornwall 1:37:53 9:48
206 Meghan Oneill 221 34 F Astoria 1:37:59 9:48
207 Kathleen Viglietta 302 45 F Nyack 1:38:00 9:48
208 Kathleen Granger 129 42 F New Fairfield 1:38:13 9:50
209 Louis Sorell 282 59 M Katonah 1:38:14 9:50
210 Jeff Shalom 278 40 M Upper Nyack 1:38:18 9:50
211 Byron Wendling 309 36 M Nyack 1:38:21 9:51
212 Jonathan Posner 240 42 M Ardsley 1:38:24 9:51
213 Kelsey Combe 64 29 F Tappan 1:38:44 9:53
214 Debra Levy 177 53 F New York 1:38:48 9:53
215 Cheryl Lee 171 48 F Cortlandt Manor 1:38:56 9:54
216 Kurt Olander 217 59 M Tappan 1:38:59 9:54
217 Craig Armstrong 17 56 M Stony Point 1:39:00 9:54
218 Patricia Kutner Fiume 167 61 F River Vale 1:39:06 9:55
219 Caralyn Cosgrove (hic 69 28 F Hoboken 1:39:09 9:55
220 Monika Moreira 392 28 F 1:39:13 9:56
221 Elizabeth Apicella 15 35 F Pearl River 1:39:20 9:56
222 Michael Dineen 363 47 M Cornwall 1:39:34 9:58
223 Edward Brown 38 54 M New City 1:39:43 9:59
224 Franseco Fiondella 382 44 M 1:39:45 9:59
225 Art Lowenfish 186 44 M New City 1:39:48 9:59
226 Joseph Michalak 337 55 M Garnerville 1:39:52 10:00
227 Ailish Bennett 21 51 F Nanuet 1:39:56 10:00
228 Joe Cortelli 719 45 M 1:39:59 10:00
229 Kathy Moore 368 43 F New City 1:40:09 10:01
230 Steve Rogo 257 47 M New City 1:40:09 10:01
231 Tricia Preble 241 43 F Blauvelt 1:40:12 10:02
232 Robert L. Reina 252 58 M Chestnut Ridge 1:40:14 10:02
233 Stephanie Garvey 123 44 F Pearl River 1:40:16 10:02
234 Mike Murphy 209 51 M Pearl River 1:40:18 10:02
235 Jason Campagna 399 46 M 1:40:22 10:03
236 Carolyn Murphy 208 49 F White Plains 1:40:37 10:04
237 Steven Ozer 224 69 M Tappan 1:40:37 10:04
238 Larry Savitch 270 51 M Florida 1:40:47 10:05
239 Leslie Ballantyne 18 41 F New York 1:41:03 10:07
240 Jerald Schragen 347 71 M Mahwah 1:41:05 10:07
241 Kieran McCabe 193 54 M Shrewsbury 1:41:13 10:08
242 Gabrielle Pezzulo 235 25 F Nanuet 1:41:16 10:08
243 Siobhan Fenton 105 34 F Palisades 1:41:17 10:08
244 Christopher Jentile 346 55 M Ridgefield 1:41:20 10:08
245 Lori Konecni 160 35 F Congers 1:41:26 10:09
246 Mike Picarello 236 19 M Nyack 1:41:36 10:10
247 Karen Brown 705 53 F 1:41:54 10:12
248 Suzanne Veraja 374 45 F Nyack 1:42:00 10:12
249 Edmund Lynch 357 39 M Suffern 1:42:21 10:15
250 Julie Blanker 26 47 F Orangeburg 1:42:30 10:15
251 Jamie Zendel 324 40 F Dobbs Ferry 1:42:35 10:16
252 Deborah Friedler 115 31 F Suffern 1:42:36 10:16
253 Patricia Harrington 137 27 F Suffern 1:42:36 10:16
254 Normalee Sirota 370 43 F New City 1:42:50 10:17
255 Daniel Burke 343 48 M West Nyack 1:43:16 10:20
256 George Somers 329 68 M Cornwall 1:43:20 10:20
257 Fayne Frey 113 55 F New City 1:43:22 10:21
258 Erica Levine 176 51 F Ramsey 1:43:22 10:21
259 Lauren Costantin 71 25 F Airmont 1:43:24 10:21
260 Katherine Schwinn 274 33 F Pearl River 1:43:24 10:21
261 Michael Aroughet 389 43 F 1:43:25 10:21
262 Ameya Datey 517 38 F Carlstadt 1:43:27 10:21
263 Jiro Kawamura 151 74 M New City 1:43:51 10:24
264 Anna Calungcagin 42 33 F Valley Cottage 1:43:53 10:24
265 Mate Fioravanti 110 33 M Palisades Park 1:43:54 10:24
266 Anna Thornhill 775 76 F 1:43:57 10:24
267 Michael Coviello 72 56 M Tuxedo 1:44:08 10:25
268 Howard Gerber 124 45 M Thiells 1:44:08 10:25
269 Donna Slinn 280 47 F Nanuet 1:44:09 10:25
270 Billy Lee 172 63 M Hamburg 1:44:12 10:26
271 Lauren Carlucci 49 34 F New City 1:44:22 10:27
272 Olivier Guiot 132 39 M Piermont 1:44:46 10:29
273 Isabelle Vu Trieu 303 42 F Piermont 1:44:47 10:29
274 Patrick Whelan 313 52 M Croton On Hudson 1:44:53 10:30
275 Steven Humberger 345 55 M Briarcliff Manor 1:45:10 10:31
276 Tracy Quick 244 39 F Belleville 1:45:10 10:31
277 Nicholas Pane 231 32 M Bronxville 1:45:33 10:34
278 Tiffany Wanke-Kennedy 305 39 F Stony Point 1:45:38 10:34
279 Christine Delaney 85 41 F Valley Cottage 1:45:57 10:36
280 Catherine Emmert 96 28 F Garnerville 1:46:08 10:37
281 Tom Taggart 723 51 M 1:46:30 10:39
282 Enide Mitchell 204 53 F Harriman 1:46:50 10:41
283 Bubba Lennerton 175 52 M Nyack 1:46:56 10:42
284 Julie Albanese 11 34 F Sparkill 1:47:44 10:47
285 Ian Reese 251 27 M Pearl River 1:47:45 10:47
286 Ezra Schwartz 273 35 M New City 1:47:45 10:47
287 Patti McCormick 194 36 F Pearl River 1:47:46 10:47
288 Daniel Kalschmid 528 53 M 1:47:47 10:47
289 Anthony Muscatella 212 30 M Congers 1:47:47 10:47
290 Daniel Logue 182 56 M Jersey City 1:48:02 10:49
291 Marie ""grandm Killee 156 79 F Pearl River 1:48:10 10:49
292 Marc Benjamin 20 46 M Teaneck 1:48:15 10:50
293 Antonio Colaco 63 37 M Stony Point 1:48:16 10:50
294 Elena Remais 253 54 F Briarcliff Manor 1:48:17 10:50
295 Lisa Connolly 65 36 F Tappan 1:48:24 10:51
296 Rosemary Kennedy 153 45 F Yonkers 1:48:52 10:54
297 Marie Feinmesser 104 40 F Blauvelt 1:49:01 10:55
298 Marci Welber 308 38 F Tarrytown 1:49:11 10:55
299 Martin Lopez 183 35 M West Nyack 1:49:14 10:56
300 Sandra Martinez 360 27 F New York 1:49:14 10:56
301 Angela McQuade 197 49 F Piermont 1:49:23 10:57
302 Heather McQuade 196 23 F Nyack 1:49:24 10:57
303 Marisa Demartini 86 31 F Eastchester 1:49:27 10:57
304 Matthew Michaluk 200 42 M Nyack 1:49:49 10:59
305 Kevch Slovikowsky 381 43 M 1:51:04 11:07
306 Jan Dweck 380 47 M 1:51:06 11:07
307 Laura Castellano 50 29 F New York 1:51:09 11:07
308 Joanne Vasil 336 55 F Congers 1:51:20 11:08
309 Tim Reilly 364 52 M Congers 1:51:20 11:08
310 Jeffery Teeters 293 44 M Nyack 1:51:21 11:09
311 Haley Audrey 527 50 F 1:51:21 11:09
312 Anne Nissen 215 57 F Sloatsburg 1:52:41 11:17
313 Kathie Sullivan 289 43 F Stony Point 1:53:01 11:19
314 Karen Savitch 269 47 F Florida 1:53:16 11:20
315 Carolyn Heraghty 139 39 F Suffern 1:53:17 11:20
316 Michael Yorio 328 69 M Bronx 1:53:23 11:21
317 Bill Sullivan 290 59 M Congers 1:53:27 11:21
318 Alyssa Rome 261 29 F Nyack 1:53:57 11:24
319 Andrew Malin 189 47 M Congers 1:54:13 11:26
320 Jose Mazariegos 192 46 M Congers 1:54:23 11:27
321 Marypat Wolff 354 59 F New City 1:54:31 11:28
322 Sasha De La Torre 83 30 F Wayne 1:54:42 11:29
323 Brenda Olesin 334 57 F Mahwah 1:54:46 11:29
324 Margie Jaxel 149 42 F Congers 1:54:46 11:29
325 Jennifer Holmes 144 45 F Congers 1:54:47 11:29
326 Jo-Ann Lee 173 63 F Hamburg 1:55:18 11:32
327 Carl Tucker 296 68 M White Plains 1:55:28 11:33
328 Leeann Matthews 191 45 F Tuxedo Park 1:55:39 11:34
329 William Zimmerman 325 64 M Rye Brook 1:56:07 11:37
330 Eileen Breslin 35 49 F Wyckoff 1:56:36 11:40
331 Raymound Dimenna 378 43 M 1:57:04 11:43
332 Anna Marie O'Looney 218 37 F Stony Point 1:57:14 11:44
333 Stephanie Turselli 299 29 F New City 1:57:44 11:47
334 Julie Dahl 78 47 F Valley Cottage 1:58:14 11:50
335 Deborah Charlemagne 53 49 F Bronx 1:58:27 11:51
336 Barbara Paer 227 62 F Westwood 1:58:50 11:53
337 Phyllis Archibald 16 51 F New York 1:58:58 11:54
338 Jane Nassisi 340 29 F Nyack 1:59:02 11:55
339 Lucie Stiebel 286 34 F White Plains 1:59:47 11:59
340 Julia Lopez 184 30 F Hopatcong 1:59:47 11:59
341 Maria Liza Wong 331 41 F Bardonia 2:00:09 12:01
342 Glen Myers 533 60 M 2:00:17 12:02
343 Sean Blanchfield 365 53 M Upper Nyack 2:00:18 12:02
344 Julie Nealon 477 37 F 2:00:23 12:03
345 Wendy David 81 45 F Dobbs Ferry 2:00:58 12:06
346 Charles Westbrook 310 66 M Kinelon 2:01:09 12:07
347 Maria Bruno 39 34 F Piermont 2:01:19 12:08
348 Elsa Valente 523 53 F 2:01:19 12:08
349 Molly Hahn 134 48 F Suffern 2:01:58 12:12
350 Catherine Miedreich 202 42 F Garnerville 2:01:59 12:12
351 Eileen Sares 338 50 F Nyack 2:02:11 12:14
352 Edward Sares 339 49 M Nyack 2:02:13 12:14
353 Thomas Breglia 32 57 M Ossining 2:03:04 12:19
354 Daniel Lynch 503 38 M 2:03:34 12:22
355 Betsey Gonzalez 327 49 F Garnerville 2:03:55 12:24
356 Craig Cooperman 68 48 M Orangeburg 2:04:40 12:28
357 Meryle Waldron 304 50 F Tappan 2:04:40 12:28
358 Annmarie Colwell 348 45 F Closter 2:04:48 12:29
359 Emily Winrow 317 43 F Congers 2:05:11 12:32
360 Bill Clampet 59 65 M White Plains 2:05:33 12:34
361 Rebecca Chirevas 57 42 F Bronxville 2:06:29 12:39
362 Angela Hanson 359 34 F Monsey 2:07:08 12:43
363 Carol Kuhn 164 56 F Pearl River 2:08:00 12:48
364 Eric Schatz 271 54 M Piermont 2:08:04 12:49
365 Ester Selowtz 397 34 F Airmouny 2:08:15 12:50
366 Ann Gargan 122 49 F Pearl River 2:08:21 12:51
367 Nancy Feeley 102 42 F Valley Cottage 2:09:37 12:58
368 Janine Thomson 294 49 F White Plains 2:12:07 13:13
369 Candice Taylor 369 36 F Clifton 2:12:34 13:16
370 Domingo Stern 285 70 M Tarrytown 2:12:47 13:17
371 Bill Kopac 101 52 M Blauvelt 2:12:59 13:18
372 Tracey Finan 109 50 F Pearl River 2:13:36 13:22
373 Brittany Pena 233 27 F West New York 2:14:19 13:26
374 Pelege Faustin 332 51 M Valley Cottage 2:15:14 13:32
375 Kara Burns 40 32 F Nyack 2:15:20 13:32
376 Karen Brodsky 36 28 F Hoboken 2:17:03 13:43
377 Joanne Louis-Paul 185 30 F Spring Valley 2:18:40 13:52
378 Angela Ramirez 248 40 F New York 2:19:08 13:55
379 Blanca Pinedo 237 35 F Kearny 2:21:07 14:07
380 Devan Flynn 507 35 M 2:23:37 14:22
381 David Fernandez 508 40 M 2:23:38 14:22
382 Lily Alvarado 13 31 F New York 2:26:50 14:41
383 Susan Boyle 30 52 F Pearl River 2:27:05 14:43
384 Laura Westby 311 70 F Suffern 2:30:22 15:03
TOP
******** AGE GROUP RESULTS **********
South Nyack 10 Miler
Sunday, September 11th, 2016
Timing by: SUPER RACE SYSTEMS (superracesystems.com)
FEMALE OVERALL
Place Name No. Age City St Time Pace
===== ===================== ===== === =============== == ======= =====
1 Kimberly Loehrke 179 31 Nyack NY 1:09:58 7:00
2 Rachel Tulchin 297 34 New York NY 1:14:08 7:25
3 Kim Chalfin 8 45 NY 1:15:55 7:36
************** FEMALE MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **************************
Place Name Age City St Time Pace
===== ===================== === =============== == ======= =====
1 Ayako Yamazaki 41 NY 1:17:36 7:46
MASTERS AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 19
Place Name Age No. City St Time
===== ===================== === ===== ================== == =======
1 Abby Fitzgerald 18 111 Nanuet NY 1:26:45
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Name Age No. City St Time
===== ===================== === ===== ================== == =======
1 Courtney Cramer 23 74 Philadelphia PA 1:20:50
2 Julia O'Meara 23 220 Bedford NY 1:24:14
3 Kristin Costantin 20 70 Airmont NY 1:30:08
4 Erika Finan 21 107 Pearl River NY 1:35:14
5 Eliana Horowitz 24 145 Spring Valley NY 1:35:47
6 Heather McQuade 23 196 Nyack NY 1:49:24
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Name Age No. City St Time
===== ===================== === ===== ================== == =======
1 Laura Tulchin 29 298 New York NY 1:18:26
2 Sarah Eckstein 25 95 Nyack NY 1:23:24
3 Morgan Lizotte 25 178 New City NY 1:24:32
4 Jackie Bamy 25 394 NY 1:25:13
5 Kristen Farrell 27 100 Township Of Washin NJ 1:27:09
6 Hannah Frey 25 114 New York NY 1:30:55
7 Erin Cummings 26 75 Valley Cottage NY 1:31:08
8 Jennifer Streaser 28 287 Hoboken NJ 1:31:46
9 Julie Potter 29 387 NY 1:32:28
10 Kristin Nawoschik 25 214 Valley Cottage NY 1:36:12
11 Robert Lawson 26 390 NY 1:36:45
12 Jennifer Krill 28 162 Bronx NY 1:37:52
13 Kelsey Combe 29 64 Tappan NY 1:38:44
14 Caralyn Cosgrove (hic 28 69 Hoboken NJ 1:39:09
15 Monika Moreira 28 392 NY 1:39:13
16 Gabrielle Pezzulo 25 235 Nanuet NY 1:41:16
17 Patricia Harrington 27 137 Suffern NY 1:42:36
18 Lauren Costantin 25 71 Airmont NY 1:43:24
19 Catherine Emmert 28 96 Garnerville NY 1:46:08
20 Sandra Martinez 27 360 New York NY 1:49:14
21 Laura Castellano 29 50 New York NY 1:51:09
22 Alyssa Rome 29 261 Nyack NY 1:53:57
23 Stephanie Turselli 29 299 New City NY 1:57:44
24 Jane Nassisi 29 340 Nyack NY 1:59:02
25 Brittany Pena 27 233 West New York NJ 2:14:19
26 Karen Brodsky 28 36 Hoboken NJ 2:17:03
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Name Age No. City St Time
===== ===================== === ===== ================== == =======
1 Allison Lausin 34 169 Old Tappan NJ 1:21:50
2 Carrie Sporer 34 512 NY 1:22:34
3 Andrea Nurko 32 216 Astoria NY 1:22:38
4 Lindsay Gross 34 131 Jersey City NJ 1:27:42
5 Merdith Krill 34 515 NY 1:30:04
6 Oksana Gaber 34 118 West Nyack NY 1:34:21
7 Molly Harrington 34 136 Mahwah NJ 1:34:54
8 Meghan Oneill 34 221 Astoria NY 1:37:59
9 Siobhan Fenton 34 105 Palisades NY 1:41:17
10 Deborah Friedler 31 115 Suffern NY 1:42:36
11 Katherine Schwinn 33 274 Pearl River NY 1:43:24
12 Anna Calungcagin 33 42 Valley Cottage NY 1:43:53
13 Lauren Carlucci 34 49 New City NY 1:44:22
14 Julie Albanese 34 11 Sparkill NY 1:47:44
15 Marisa Demartini 31 86 Eastchester NY 1:49:27
16 Sasha De La Torre 30 83 Wayne NJ 1:54:42
17 Lucie Stiebel 34 286 White Plains NY 1:59:47
18 Julia Lopez 30 184 Hopatcong NJ 1:59:47
19 Maria Bruno 34 39 Piermont NY 2:01:19
20 Angela Hanson 34 359 Monsey NY 2:07:08
21 Ester Selowtz 34 397 Airmouny NY 2:08:15
22 Kara Burns 32 40 Nyack NY 2:15:20
23 Joanne Louis-Paul 30 185 Spring Valley NY 2:18:40
24 Lily Alvarado 31 13 New York NY 2:26:50
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Name Age No. City St Time
===== ===================== === ===== ================== == =======
1 Lara Bhasin 35 23 Briarcliff Manor NY 1:19:17
2 Laura Michello 39 201 New City NY 1:26:47
3 Keely Cheslack-Postav 39 55 Hastings On Hudson NY 1:26:58
4 Megan Pape 38 232 Elkins Park PA 1:27:22
5 Robin Kietlinski 35 155 New Rochelle NY 1:27:32
6 Courtney Kurisko 39 165 West Nyack NY 1:28:09
7 Kelly Strtz 35 514 NY 1:28:30
8 Jaimie Finkelstein 35 362 Irvington NY 1:30:09
9 Jessica Dovico 37 91 Chester NY 1:31:11
10 Erin McNally 37 195 Garrison NY 1:32:00
11 Kate Pisano 37 239 Norwalk CT 1:32:18
12 Caroline Kelly 39 152 Hastings On Hudson NY 1:33:03
13 Cori Roden 39 256 New City NY 1:33:42
14 Beth Wnorowski 35 320 Nyack NY 1:37:06
15 Liz Gould 35 128 Nyack NY 1:37:39
16 Elizabeth Apicella 35 15 Pearl River NY 1:39:20
17 Lori Konecni 35 160 Congers NY 1:41:26
18 Ameya Datey 38 517 Carlstadt NJ 1:43:27
19 Tracy Quick 39 244 Belleville NJ 1:45:10
20 Tiffany Wanke-Kennedy 39 305 Stony Point NY 1:45:38
21 Patti McCormick 36 194 Pearl River NY 1:47:46
22 Lisa Connolly 36 65 Tappan NY 1:48:24
23 Marci Welber 38 308 Tarrytown NY 1:49:11
24 Carolyn Heraghty 39 139 Suffern NY 1:53:17
25 Anna Marie O'Looney 37 218 Stony Point NY 1:57:14
26 Julie Nealon 37 477 NY 2:00:23
27 Candice Taylor 36 369 Clifton NJ 2:12:34
28 Blanca Pinedo 35 237 Kearny NJ 2:21:07
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Name Age No. City St Time
===== ===================== === ===== ================== == =======
1 Linda Fahy 43 97 New York NY 1:21:44
2 Joanna Sandolo 42 268 Katonah NY 1:24:35
3 Alyssa Holland 40 142 New City NY 1:24:44
4 Gail Cirlin-Lazerus 41 58 Valley Cottage NY 1:24:51
5 Michele Caton 40 51 Nanuet NY 1:28:36
6 Theresa Vea-Lonzar 44 301 Nyack NY 1:29:53
7 Liran Brennan 40 33 Yonkers NY 1:32:01
8 Julie Lamb 41 452 NY 1:32:54
9 Mary Ann Rafferty 42 384 NY 1:33:14
10 Orla Kirby 44 157 Blauvelt NY 1:33:15
11 Dina Paglia 43 229 Astoria NY 1:33:59
12 Kim D'Orio 40 90 Blauvelt NY 1:34:56
13 Nicole Kushner 40 166 Palisades NY 1:34:56
14 Abbie Klein 44 158 Ridgewood NJ 1:35:03
15 Maria Interlandi 41 147 Suffern NY 1:35:05
16 Vivienne Murrihy 43 211 West Nyack NY 1:35:29
17 Janice Digiacomo 43 349 NY 1:35:38
18 Yanina Rafferty 42 246 Tarrytown NY 1:35:43
19 Ryan Soule 40 283 Westwood NJ 1:36:54
20 Anna Dadney 40 80 Nyack NY 1:37:39
21 Sabrina Claro 42 61 Nyack NY 1:37:40
22 Kathleen Granger 42 129 New Fairfield CT 1:38:13
23 Kathy Moore 43 368 New City NY 1:40:09
24 Tricia Preble 43 241 Blauvelt NY 1:40:12
25 Stephanie Garvey 44 123 Pearl River NY 1:40:16
26 Leslie Ballantyne 41 18 New York NY 1:41:03
27 Jamie Zendel 40 324 Dobbs Ferry NY 1:42:35
28 Normalee Sirota 43 370 New City NY 1:42:50
29 Michael Aroughet 43 389 NY 1:43:25
30 Isabelle Vu Trieu 42 303 Piermont NY 1:44:47
31 Christine Delaney 41 85 Valley Cottage NY 1:45:57
32 Marie Feinmesser 40 104 Blauvelt NY 1:49:01
33 Kathie Sullivan 43 289 Stony Point NY 1:53:01
34 Margie Jaxel 42 149 Congers NY 1:54:46
35 Maria Liza Wong 41 331 Bardonia NY 2:00:09
36 Catherine Miedreich 42 202 Garnerville NY 2:01:59
37 Emily Winrow 43 317 Congers NY 2:05:11
38 Rebecca Chirevas 42 57 Bronxville NY 2:06:29
39 Nancy Feeley 42 102 Valley Cottage NY 2:09:37
40 Angela Ramirez 40 248 New York NY 2:19:08
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Name Age No. City St Time
===== ===================== === ===== ================== == =======
1 Kimberly Agpholm 46 398 NJ 1:17:46
2 Christine Dunnery 48 372 New City NY 1:18:32
3 Carolyn Oppenheim 47 529 NY 1:25:45
4 Lisa Rosenfeld 49 262 New City NY 1:30:17
5 Sarah Dannenbring 46 79 Valhalla NY 1:32:11
6 Elissa Koenig 47 779 NY 1:35:49
7 Friedman Ester 45 776 NY 1:35:49
8 Melissa Giraldez 48 125 Valley Cottage NY 1:37:05
9 Kathleen Viglietta 45 302 Nyack NY 1:38:00
10 Cheryl Lee 48 171 Cortlandt Manor NY 1:38:56
11 Carolyn Murphy 49 208 White Plains NY 1:40:37
12 Suzanne Veraja 45 374 Nyack NY 1:42:00
13 Julie Blanker 47 26 Orangeburg NY 1:42:30
14 Donna Slinn 47 280 Nanuet NY 1:44:09
15 Rosemary Kennedy 45 153 Yonkers NY 1:48:52
16 Angela McQuade 49 197 Piermont NY 1:49:23
17 Karen Savitch 47 269 Florida NY 1:53:16
18 Jennifer Holmes 45 144 Congers NY 1:54:47
19 Leeann Matthews 45 191 Tuxedo Park NY 1:55:39
20 Eileen Breslin 49 35 Wyckoff NJ 1:56:36
21 Julie Dahl 47 78 Valley Cottage NY 1:58:14
22 Deborah Charlemagne 49 53 Bronx NY 1:58:27
23 Wendy David 45 81 Dobbs Ferry NY 2:00:58
24 Molly Hahn 48 134 Suffern NY 2:01:58
25 Betsey Gonzalez 49 327 Garnerville NY 2:03:55
26 Annmarie Colwell 45 348 Closter NJ 2:04:48
27 Ann Gargan 49 122 Pearl River NY 2:08:21
28 Janine Thomson 49 294 White Plains NY 2:12:07
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Name Age No. City St Time
===== ===================== === ===== ================== == =======
1 Kerry Monahan-Gaughan 53 751 NJ 1:19:15
2 Marjory Selig 52 277 Dobbs Ferry NY 1:25:52
3 Veronica Rojas Tepper 52 259 Ridgewood NJ 1:32:33
4 Victoria Metz 53 198 Mahopac NY 1:35:44
5 Debra Levy 53 177 New York NY 1:38:48
6 Ailish Bennett 51 21 Nanuet NY 1:39:56
7 Karen Brown 53 705 CT 1:41:54
8 Erica Levine 51 176 Ramsey NJ 1:43:22
9 Enide Mitchell 53 204 Harriman NY 1:46:50
10 Elena Remais 54 253 Briarcliff Manor NY 1:48:17
11 Haley Audrey 50 527 NY 1:51:21
12 Phyllis Archibald 51 16 New York NY 1:58:58
13 Elsa Valente 53 523 NY 2:01:19
14 Eileen Sares 50 338 Nyack NY 2:02:11
15 Meryle Waldron 50 304 Tappan NY 2:04:40
16 Tracey Finan 50 109 Pearl River NY 2:13:36
17 Susan Boyle 52 30 Pearl River NY 2:27:05
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Name Age No. City St Time
===== ===================== === ===== ================== == =======
1 Susan Chiarulli 55 56 Chappaqua NY 1:32:22
2 Terri Diane 59 520 Mamoroneck NY 1:32:55
3 Fayne Frey 55 113 New City NY 1:43:22
4 Joanne Vasil 55 336 Congers NY 1:51:20
5 Anne Nissen 57 215 Sloatsburg NY 1:52:41
6 Marypat Wolff 59 354 New City NY 1:54:31
7 Brenda Olesin 57 334 Mahwah NJ 1:54:46
8 Carol Kuhn 56 164 Pearl River NY 2:08:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Name Age No. City St Time
===== ===================== === ===== ================== == =======
1 Bette Clark 60 60 Yonkers NY 1:21:08
2 Francoise Levinson 63 326 Cos Cob CT 1:34:59
3 Patricia Kutner Fiume 61 167 River Vale NJ 1:39:06
4 Jo-Ann Lee 63 173 Hamburg NJ 1:55:18
5 Barbara Paer 62 227 Westwood NJ 1:58:50
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Name Age No. City St Time
===== ===================== === ===== ================== == =======
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 99
Place Name Age No. City St Time
===== ===================== === ===== ================== == =======
1 Anna Thornhill 76 775 NY 1:43:57
2 Marie"Grandma"Killeen 79 156 Pearl River NY 1:48:10
3 Laura Westby 70 311 Suffern NY 2:30:22
TOP
South Nyack 10 Miler
Sunday, September 11th, 2016
Timing by: SUPER RACE SYSTEMS (superracesystems.com)
*************** MALE RESULTS ***************
***** MALE Overall *****
Place Name No. Age City St Time Pace
===== ===================== ===== === =============== == ======= =====
1 Art Gunther 1 45 Nyack NY 58:28 5:51
2 Rich Bertrand 22 23 Hoboken NJ 1:01:03 6:07
3 Joubert Derival 87 25 Spring Valley NY 1:01:56 6:12
************** MALE MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **************************
Place Name Age City St Time Pace
===== ===================== === =============== == ======= =====
1 Jason Timocko 40 Haworth NY 1:05:27 6:33
MASTERS AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 19
Place Name Age No. City St Time
===== ===================== === ===== ================== == =======
1 Mike Picarello 19 236 Nyack NY 1:41:36
MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Name Age No. City St Time
===== ===================== === ===== ================== == =======
1 Aidan Galasso 24 744 NY 1:01:59
2 Jordan Friedman 24 116 Piermont NY 1:11:44
3 Bernardo L Deschamps 24 88 New York NY 1:29:51
MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Name Age No. City St Time
===== ===================== === ===== ================== == =======
1 Corey Calajoe 29 41 Pearl River NY 1:02:20
2 Ben Meyerson 27 199 Nyack NY 1:08:24
3 Aaron Goldstein 28 127 North Haledon NJ 1:13:51
4 Brendan Wolfert 27 321 Irvington NY 1:28:17
5 Luke Dearing 26 84 Pomona NY 1:33:17
6 Ian Reese 27 251 Pearl River NY 1:47:45
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Name Age No. City St Time
===== ===================== === ===== ================== == =======
1 Andrew Vaccaro 32 300 Tarrytown NY 1:08:51
2 Kevin Hoyt 32 146 Nanuet NY 1:15:15
3 Matthew Lenihan 31 174 Pearl River NY 1:15:50
4 Seth Lynch 34 188 Yonkers NY 1:16:25
5 Matthew McKenna 31 509 NY 1:16:28
6 Michael Pagano 31 228 Allendale NJ 1:16:51
7 Jonathan Farrell 33 2 Township Of Washin NJ 1:20:45
8 Ryan Nassisi 34 213 Port Chester NY 1:23:42
9 Christopher Whittingh 33 315 Nyack NY 1:24:18
10 John Luludis 32 352 Valley Cottage NY 1:27:33
11 Brian Donaldson 31 89 Congers NY 1:30:04
12 Dennis Ryan 34 267 Garnerville NY 1:30:40
13 Nathaniel Loehrke 33 180 Nyack NY 1:35:07
14 Steven Branford 30 31 New City NY 1:35:31
15 Marc Cammarata 33 43 Ridgewood NY 1:35:37
16 Ron Ferrara 33 106 Ridgewood NY 1:36:40
17 Matthew Rotjan 31 385 NY 1:37:49
18 Mate Fioravanti 33 110 Palisades Park NJ 1:43:54
19 Nicholas Pane 32 231 Bronxville NY 1:45:33
20 Anthony Muscatella 30 212 Congers NY 1:47:47
MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Name Age No. City St Time
===== ===================== === ===== ================== == =======
1 Jeff Dengate 39 386 NY 1:05:38
2 Gary Lausin 36 170 Old Tappan NJ 1:10:34
3 John Mackenzie 36 3 NY 1:10:57
4 Abram Falek 38 98 Ardsley NY 1:13:09
5 Roy Dovico 38 92 Chester NY 1:16:16
6 Vaughn Wisneski 39 318 Woodside NY 1:17:10
7 Eduardo Rojas 39 258 Bronx NY 1:17:27
8 Nicolas Bonne 39 27 Brooklyn NY 1:17:30
9 Shalom Cohn 36 62 Spring Valley NY 1:18:50
10 McLain Granger 38 130 New Fairfield CT 1:19:47
11 Akif Zaman 36 323 Clifton NJ 1:25:51
12 Andrew Trust 39 377 NY 1:25:58
13 Jacob Azria 37 373 Valley Cottage NY 1:28:30
14 Daniel Daponte 36 720 NY 1:29:53
15 Alexander Bell 38 19 Nyack NY 1:30:45
16 Ryan White 39 314 Nyack NY 1:30:47
17 Saul Peralta 36 344 New York NY 1:32:22
18 David Carlucci 35 48 New City NY 1:34:32
19 Kevin Shea 36 361 New Rochelle NY 1:34:51
20 Isaac Perez 39 234 Nyack NY 1:36:17
21 Byron Wendling 36 309 Nyack NY 1:38:21
22 Edmund Lynch 39 357 Suffern NY 1:42:21
23 Olivier Guiot 39 132 Piermont NY 1:44:46
24 Ezra Schwartz 35 273 New City NY 1:47:45
25 Antonio Colaco 37 63 Stony Point NY 1:48:16
26 Martin Lopez 35 183 West Nyack NY 1:49:14
27 Daniel Lynch 38 503 NY 2:03:34
28 Devan Flynn 35 507 NY 2:23:37
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Name Age No. City St Time
===== ===================== === ===== ================== == =======
1 Michael Celona 40 784 NY 1:08:36
2 Gary Holland 41 143 New City NY 1:12:23
3 Douglas Ward 42 306 New City NY 1:17:37
4 Matthew Wovel 41 486 NY 1:20:32
5 Christopher Pade 41 226 Valley Cottage NY 1:20:43
6 Dan Galligan 43 395 New City NY 1:23:40
7 Timothy Hogan 40 141 Astoria NY 1:23:44
8 Jose Moran 42 206 Clifton NJ 1:24:19
9 Terence Brennan 42 34 Yonkers NY 1:29:58
10 Paul Moore 44 205 Carlstadt NJ 1:30:19
11 Walter Gaceta 41 119 Kingston NY 1:32:01
12 Michael Garcia 44 121 New City NY 1:32:10
13 Matt Ammer 40 14 Garnerville NY 1:33:47
14 Alfred Smith 42 281 Suffern NY 1:35:05
15 Mike Glynn 44 351 Valley Cottage NY 1:36:05
16 Jeff Shalom 40 278 Upper Nyack NY 1:38:18
17 Jonathan Posner 42 240 Ardsley NY 1:38:24
18 Franseco Fiondella 44 382 NY 1:39:45
19 Art Lowenfish 44 186 New City NY 1:39:48
20 Matthew Michaluk 42 200 Nyack NY 1:49:49
21 Kevch Slovikowsky 43 381 NY 1:51:04
22 Jeffery Teeters 44 293 Nyack NY 1:51:21
23 Raymound Dimenna 43 378 NY 1:57:04
24 David Fernandez 40 508 NY 2:23:38
MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Name Age No. City St Time
===== ===================== === ===== ================== == =======
1 Adam Duncan 46 388 NY 1:10:04
2 Michael Beaudoin 47 379 NY 1:11:16
3 Paul Serra 45 795 NY 1:15:55
4 Stephen Katz 49 356 Woodcliff Lake NJ 1:17:46
5 George Gerbacia 49 518 Yonkers NY 1:18:13
6 Jason Kelly 47 366 West Nyack NY 1:19:38
7 Michael Orth 48 222 White Plains NY 1:19:39
8 Mark Bowen 47 29 South Nyack NY 1:20:56
9 Juan Seaforth 46 275 Brooklyn NY 1:25:21
10 Eugene Acosta 47 355 Spring Valley NY 1:26:54
11 Victor Pfister 45 505 NY 1:29:08
12 Jason Kalinowski 47 350 Nanuet NY 1:30:21
13 Adam Segal 47 276 Ardsley NY 1:30:27
14 Chris Blanker 47 25 Orangeburg NY 1:31:19
15 Thomas Morris 46 207 New Windsor NY 1:31:27
16 David Klein 49 159 Ridgewood NJ 1:32:08
17 Patrick Henry 47 138 Hillsdale NJ 1:33:15
18 Jim Clifford 48 506 NY 1:34:44
19 Peter Tomaszewski 48 295 Fair Lawn NJ 1:35:22
20 Paul Cowie 49 73 Pearl River NY 1:35:44
21 Kevin Helmer 45 391 NY 1:36:42
22 Marco Garced 48 120 Hopewell Junction NY 1:37:50
23 Michael Dineen 47 363 Cornwall NY 1:39:34
24 Joe Cortelli 45 719 NY 1:39:59
25 Steve Rogo 47 257 New City NY 1:40:09
26 Jason Campagna 46 399 NY 1:40:22
27 Daniel Burke 48 343 West Nyack NY 1:43:16
28 Howard Gerber 45 124 Thiells NY 1:44:08
29 Marc Benjamin 46 20 Teaneck NJ 1:48:15
30 Jan Dweck 47 380 NY 1:51:06
31 Andrew Malin 47 189 Congers NY 1:54:13
32 Jose Mazariegos 46 192 Congers NY 1:54:23
33 Edward Sares 49 339 Nyack NY 2:02:13
34 Craig Cooperman 48 68 Orangeburg NY 2:04:40
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Name Age No. City St Time
===== ===================== === ===== ================== == =======
1 Kevin Miller 50 203 Tarrytown NY 1:15:44
2 Walter Campbell 52 45 Hawthorne NJ 1:18:29
3 Sean James 52 371 West Nyack NY 1:19:02
4 Jeff Tuccillo 53 526 NY 1:19:26
5 Timothy Peach 53 367 Stony Point NY 1:21:03
6 Simon Mason 50 190 Piermont NY 1:23:45
7 Kenji Funaki 50 117 Scarsdale NY 1:23:52
8 Peter Cerwin 51 52 New York NY 1:25:41
9 Peter Skywark 53 521 Blauvelt NY 1:26:31
10 Michael Beckerle 54 9 NY 1:26:37
11 Tom Kucinski 53 163 Briarcliff Manor NY 1:27:07
12 Ted Sestah 51 358 Nyack NY 1:28:32
13 Harald Snik 52 383 NY 1:30:38
14 Chris Westfahl 50 400 CT 1:31:31
15 Gary Herzog 53 140 Mount Kisco NY 1:31:48
16 Mark Dabrowski 52 77 New City NY 1:32:01
17 Willem Landman 52 168 Centurion NY 1:33:01
18 Thomas Schneck 51 272 Nyack NY 1:34:00
19 David Feibusch 50 103 White Plains NY 1:37:45
20 Michael Borges 51 28 Congers NY 1:37:47
21 Edward Brown 54 38 New City NY 1:39:43
22 Mike Murphy 51 209 Pearl River NY 1:40:18
23 Larry Savitch 51 270 Florida NY 1:40:47
24 Kieran McCabe 54 193 Shrewsbury MA 1:41:13
25 Patrick Whelan 52 313 Croton On Hudson NY 1:44:53
26 Tom Taggart 51 723 NY 1:46:30
27 Bubba Lennerton 52 175 Nyack NY 1:46:56
28 Daniel Kalschmid 53 528 NY 1:47:47
29 Tim Reilly 52 364 Congers NY 1:51:20
30 Sean Blanchfield 53 365 Upper Nyack NY 2:00:18
31 Eric Schatz 54 271 Piermont NY 2:08:04
32 Bill Kopac 52 101 Blauvelt NY 2:12:59
33 Pelege Faustin 51 332 Valley Cottage NY 2:15:14
MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Name Age No. City St Time
===== ===================== === ===== ================== == =======
1 Anthony Cammarata 56 44 Ridgewood NY 1:10:46
2 Mitchell Pllack 56 530 NY 1:16:54
3 Joe Tlsty 57 342 New City NY 1:21:34
4 Remwick Alister 59 393 NY 1:21:56
5 Dan Fanelli 59 99 Tarrytown NY 1:22:06
6 William E Rowland 58 265 Thiells NY 1:27:38
7 Patrick Parietti 56 333 Nyack NY 1:30:16
8 Mark Loftus 56 181 Mahopac NY 1:32:11
9 Joel Singer 55 279 Fort Lee NJ 1:34:46
10 Louis Sorell 59 282 Katonah NY 1:38:14
11 Kurt Olander 59 217 Tappan NY 1:38:59
12 Craig Armstrong 56 17 Stony Point NY 1:39:00
13 Joseph Michalak 55 337 Garnerville NY 1:39:52
14 Robert L. Reina 58 252 Chestnut Ridge NY 1:40:14
15 Christopher Jentile 55 346 Ridgefield NJ 1:41:20
16 Michael Coviello 56 72 Tuxedo NY 1:44:08
17 Steven Humberger 55 345 Briarcliff Manor NY 1:45:10
18 Daniel Logue 56 182 Jersey City NJ 1:48:02
19 Bill Sullivan 59 290 Congers NY 1:53:27
20 Thomas Breglia 57 32 Ossining NY 2:03:04
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Name Age No. City St Time
===== ===================== === ===== ================== == =======
1 Benigno Veraz 61 376 NY 1:17:06
2 Jim Connors 60 375 Blauvelt NY 1:33:37
3 Ben Perro 60 330 Cornwall NY 1:37:53
4 Billy Lee 63 172 Hamburg NJ 1:44:12
5 William Zimmerman 64 325 Rye Brook NY 1:56:07
6 Glen Myers 60 533 NY 2:00:17
MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Name Age No. City St Time
===== ===================== === ===== ================== == =======
1 Narcis Aron 67 133 Orangeburg NY 1:24:00
2 Frank Krajick 66 161 Dumont NJ 1:29:05
3 Richard Thombs 65 353 Tarrytown NY 1:35:26
4 Steven Ozer 69 224 Tappan NY 1:40:37
5 George Somers 68 329 Cornwall NY 1:43:20
6 Michael Yorio 69 328 Bronx NY 1:53:23
7 Carl Tucker 68 296 White Plains NY 1:55:28
8 Charles Westbrook 66 310 Kinelon NJ 2:01:09
9 Bill Clampet 65 59 White Plains NY 2:05:33
MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 99
Place Name Age No. City St Time
===== ===================== === ===== ================== == =======
1 Tom Maile 74 335 Cortlandt Manor NY 1:29:17
2 Bill Purdue 70 242 Nyack NY 1:30:23
3 Rodney Brown 73 37 Victor NY 1:35:17
4 Jerald Schragen 71 347 Mahwah NJ 1:41:05
5 Jiro Kawamura 74 151 New City NY 1:43:51
6 Domingo Stern 70 285 Tarrytown NY 2:12:47
TOP