Women's Distance Festival 5K - 2017 Results
Back to Results Page
********** RUNNER RESULTS **********
Place Name No. S Age City Time Pace
===== ===================== ===== = === ================== ======= =====
1 Salome Kosgei 361 F 36 High Falls 17:21 5:36
2 Shelby Greany 263 F 26 Tuxedo Park 17:52 5:46
3 Caitrin Demchko 161 F 27 Babylon 19:13 6:12
4 Sandra Lazare 394 F 25 White Plains 19:25 6:16
5 Alyssa Douma 749 F 30 Congers 19:30 6:18
6 Catherine Herne 306 F 44 New Paltz 19:50 6:24
7 Stephanie Lasner 388 F 31 Norwalk 20:08 6:30
8 Gail Machado 424 F 30 Yonkers 20:17 6:33
9 Jena Tiernan 672 F 31 Briarcliff Manor 20:20 6:34
10 Sheila Casey 97 F 48 Park Ridge 20:28 6:36
11 Elena Makovskaya 431 F 37 Hackensack 20:37 6:39
12 Jenny Kurz 371 F 30 White Plains 20:52 6:44
13 Jane Manfred 436 F 28 New York 20:53 6:45
14 Emma Loniewski 410 F 23 Blauvelt 20:55 6:45
15 Janine Tedesco 669 F 36 White Plains 21:04 6:48
16 Erica Wolff 737 F 29 Brooklyn 21:20 6:53
17 Tara Rudinski 578 F 48 Brookfield 21:31 6:57
18 Juliene Bell-Smith 40 F 35 Peekskill 21:31 6:57
19 Claire Eckert 181 F 37 Tappan 21:35 6:58
20 Eyesmin Yunus 741 F 25 Brooklyn 21:38 6:59
21 Megan Manfred 437 F 32 New York 21:49 7:03
22 Alison Whitehead 723 F 36 New York 21:58 7:05
23 Kara Tomlin 674 F 24 Hackensack 21:59 7:06
24 Tracy Lawrence-Black 393 F 57 West Harrison 22:06 7:08
25 Celeste Black 50 F 24 West Harrison 22:06 7:08
26 Nicole Aubuchon 19 F 38 Waldwick 22:09 7:09
27 Hanna Thamas 787 F 37 Congers 22:13 7:10
28 Katelyn Garvey 236 F 23 Pearl River 22:13 7:10
29 Aine Keaney 341 F 13 New City 22:17 7:12
30 Gail Cirlin-Lazerus 124 F 42 Valley Cottage 22:20 7:13
31 Courtney Cramer 148 F 24 Philadelphia 22:20 7:13
32 Lara Bhasin 46 F 36 Briarcliff Manor 22:21 7:13
33 Haley Fuller 227 F 25 Boston 22:21 7:13
34 Camille Creary 149 F 46 Paterson 22:22 7:13
35 Christine Goubet 256 F 57 Hoboken 22:22 7:13
36 Brooke Smith 632 F 41 New Milford 22:23 7:14
37 Veronica Konstandakis 360 F 37 New City 22:25 7:14
38 Kim Bierzynski 49 F 31 New York 22:27 7:15
39 Lauren Fox 218 F 15 Pine Island 22:31 7:16
40 Peggy Neil 502 F 44 Spring Valley 22:36 7:18
41 Deborah Heelan 295 F 57 Bethel 22:39 7:19
42 Alyssa Holland 311 F 41 New City 22:41 7:19
43 Shannon Kay 338 F 23 New City 22:45 7:21
44 Alix Cotumaccio 145 F 42 New Fairfield 22:51 7:23
45 Marietta Wrzesc 828 F 32 Congers 22:55 7:24
46 Kristen Farrell 195 F 27 Township Of Washin 22:56 7:24
47 Dahiema Grant 260 F 38 New Rochelle 23:00 7:25
48 Maria Murphy 490 F 47 West Nyack 23:00 7:26
49 Valerie Lenihan 400 F 37 Yonkers 23:06 7:28
50 Mylene Smith 633 F 14 Peekskill 23:10 7:29
51 Carolyn Hehir 296 F 39 Bronx 23:11 7:29
52 Marjory Selig 606 F 52 Dobbs Ferry 23:28 7:34
53 Meg Majewski 429 F 13 Tappan 23:31 7:36
54 Jessica Garrecht 234 F 31 Tappan 23:34 7:36
55 Theresa Vea-Lonzar 692 F 45 Nyack 23:38 7:38
56 Ashley McKenna 458 F 24 Harriman 23:38 7:38
57 Julie Hudak 319 F 27 Pearl River 23:39 7:38
58 Michelle Farrell 196 F 28 Pearl River 23:39 7:38
59 Jennifer Nicoll 506 F 37 Nyack 23:41 7:39
60 Mary Durso 179 F 41 Garnerville 23:42 7:39
61 Lori Kilmurray 351 F 40 Glen Rock 23:43 7:39
62 Natalie Brewster 71 F 38 Wyckoff 23:48 7:41
63 Annmaria Rankis 560 F 50 Scarsdale 23:50 7:42
64 Bette Clark 126 F 61 Yonkers 23:51 7:42
65 Ekaterina Geltser 241 F 26 Stamford 23:52 7:42
66 Susan Yockelson 784 F 54 Congers 23:53 7:42
67 Lindsay Gross 276 F 35 Jersey City 23:56 7:44
68 Katherine Schwinn 598 F 34 Pearl River 24:03 7:46
69 Ilene Graff 258 F 53 New City 24:03 7:46
70 Fayne Frey 222 F 55 New City 24:04 7:46
71 Allison Fitzgerald 212 F 28 Westwood 24:07 7:47
72 Marcella Riggs 566 F 53 Pearl River 24:11 7:48
73 Katie Chertok 108 F 33 New City 24:12 7:49
74 Courtney Kurisko 370 F 40 West Nyack 24:15 7:50
75 Christine Carbonetti 90 F 40 White Plains 24:16 7:50
76 Susan Chiarulli 109 F 56 Chappaqua 24:16 7:50
77 Devan Conroy 134 F 26 Hoboken 24:20 7:51
78 Michele Caton 98 F 41 Nanuet 24:23 7:52
79 Nichole Vanderhoof 689 F 38 Hillsdale 24:33 7:55
80 Ellen Cataldo 796 F 35 Congers 24:35 7:56
81 Elizabeth Mangler 438 F 14 Waldwick 24:37 7:57
82 Cayla Chmiolek 114 F 17 Wyckoff 24:41 7:58
83 Caitlyn Kenny 802 F 22 Congers 24:44 7:59
84 Liz Olsen 516 F 53 Congers 24:44 7:59
85 Margarete Tarangelo 663 F 39 West Nyack 24:46 8:00
86 Carissa Coslit 143 F 33 New City 24:47 8:00
87 Sandra Wilson 734 F 19 Pearl River 24:48 8:00
88 Lovette Leonhard 404 F 29 Yardley 24:54 8:02
89 Samantha Boudrot 59 F 32 Congers 24:56 8:03
90 Lindsay Owen 523 F 29 Nyack 25:00 8:04
91 Lisa Ault 21 F 29 New York 25:00 8:04
92 Lisa Marie Brevogel 812 F 27 Congers 25:00 8:04
93 Laura Murray-Faggella 495 F 33 Cortlandt Manor 25:07 8:06
94 Laura Dimarino 167 F 50 New City 25:07 8:07
95 Debi Ferraris-Teaton 780 F 54 Congers 25:08 8:07
96 Korinne Mangler 440 F 13 Waldwick 25:10 8:07
97 Debbie Brathwaite 67 F 58 Hawthorne 25:13 8:08
98 Eszter Friedman 224 F 46 New City 25:14 8:09
99 Eileen Hickey 308 F 35 Yonkers 25:15 8:09
100 Ann Hanley 289 F 56 Tarrytown 25:17 8:10
101 Ciara Malone 433 F 35 Yonkers 25:18 8:10
102 Cami Rodriguez 570 F 54 Purchase 25:20 8:11
103 Chelsea Frasier 220 F 32 Congers 25:22 8:11
104 Priscila Vilavicencio 767 F 34 Congers 25:22 8:11
105 Ellen McCabe 452 F 58 Nyack 25:25 8:12
106 Maribel Palacios 524 F 44 Tarrytown 25:27 8:13
107 Bernadette Bracken 65 F 29 Hackensack 25:28 8:13
108 Melissa Davis 156 F 38 Nanuet 25:30 8:14
109 Taylor Szabo 661 F 14 Waldwick 25:37 8:16
110 Maggie Pichura 546 F 37 Beacon 25:41 8:17
111 Cortney Malandra 432 F 39 Midland Park 25:41 8:18
112 Teresa Kenny 346 F 52 West Nyack 25:42 8:18
113 Janet Foresti 216 F 52 Hastings On Hudson 25:43 8:18
114 Yani Fernandez 204 F 47 Bronx 25:44 8:18
115 Dawn Brega 69 F 44 Valley Cottage 25:45 8:19
116 Normalee Sirota 626 F 44 New City 25:49 8:20
117 Michelle Niero 507 F 40 Garnerville 25:51 8:21
118 Margaret Byrne 81 F 55 Yonkers 25:55 8:22
119 Jaymie Pietropinto 547 F 16 New City 25:56 8:22
120 Sabrina Leoce 402 F 15 New City 25:57 8:23
121 Susan Adiletta 3 F 62 Bronxville 26:02 8:24
122 Beth Appio 17 F 59 Mahwah 26:05 8:25
123 Veronica Rojas Tepper 572 F 53 Ridgewood 26:10 8:27
124 Alison Watkins 707 F 35 Yonkers 26:11 8:27
125 Dulce Annese 14 F 30 Englewood 26:13 8:28
126 Jaclyn Mottola 487 F 27 Tarrytown 26:14 8:28
127 Lynne Hewitt-Delohery 307 F 60 Oakland 26:16 8:29
128 Jeannie Langdon 383 F 51 Downsville 26:22 8:31
129 Mary Sweeny 783 F 26 Congers 26:23 8:31
130 Meg McCluskey 454 F 46 Suffern 26:26 8:32
131 Sara Formichelli 1072 F 38 Secaucus 26:30 8:33
132 Jessica Nugent 509 F 32 Tomkins Cove 26:31 8:34
133 Lisa Connolly 133 F 37 Tappan 26:33 8:34
134 Rosemary Farrell 197 F 49 Nyack 26:33 8:34
135 Amanda Livsey 409 F 28 Congers 26:33 8:34
136 Beth Chamberlin 104 F 53 Nyack 26:37 8:35
137 Kena Swanson 657 F 40 Pearl River 26:45 8:38
138 Melissa Friedman 225 F 42 New City 26:45 8:38
139 Susan Kwon 373 F 48 Cliffside Park 26:48 8:39
140 Amanda Cappabianca 88 F 26 Speonk 26:49 8:39
141 Samantha Schnapper 590 F 24 New City 26:53 8:41
142 Stephanie Garvey 237 F 45 Pearl River 26:56 8:42
143 Nicole Malpeli 435 F 17 Blauvelt 26:56 8:42
144 Katelyn Fuller 228 F 17 Blauvelt 26:56 8:42
145 Joanne Murad 489 F 41 Waldwick 26:57 8:42
146 Lori Konecni 359 F 35 Congers 26:59 8:43
147 Alexandra Slavin 627 F 26 Carmel 27:00 8:43
148 Danielle Conway 136 F 31 Valley Cottage 27:00 8:43
149 Christina Tasch 665 F 27 Pearl River 27:02 8:43
150 Alison Kay 337 F 43 Ramsey 27:05 8:45
151 Lisa Laskowski 387 F 39 New City 27:08 8:45
152 Maggie Ashey 803 F 13 Congers 27:08 8:46
153 Danielle Maiello 428 F 28 Valley Cottage 27:08 8:46
154 Jennifer Mobley 478 F 33 Bronx 27:10 8:46
155 Siobhan Lawlor 392 F 38 Yonkers 27:10 8:46
156 Michele Langer 800 F 42 Congers 27:10 8:46
157 Janice Morra 484 F 58 Congers 27:13 8:47
158 Giannina Mixco 477 F 28 Nutley 27:14 8:47
159 Enide Mitchell 476 F 54 Harriman 27:14 8:48
160 Elena Vitolo 699 F 59 Stamford 27:15 8:48
161 Kerstin Lehnert 396 F 62 Sparkill 27:16 8:48
162 Kathleen Sullivan 650 F 19 Congers 27:18 8:49
163 Devin Sullivan 649 F 22 Congers 27:18 8:49
164 Sabrina Greco 264 F 47 Pomona 27:19 8:49
165 Janise Marcelo 442 F 40 Tappan 27:22 8:50
166 Susan Doran 174 F 55 Suffern 27:25 8:51
167 Bridget Cummings 150 F 44 West Nyack 27:27 8:52
168 Gravity Goldberg 249 F 38 Nyack 27:28 8:52
169 Katie Pfeifer 544 F 33 Nyack 27:28 8:52
170 Donna Gaudino 239 F 57 Blauvelt 27:31 8:53
171 Phyllis Fischer 210 F 57 Nyack 27:32 8:53
172 Claudia Williams 729 F 58 New City 27:32 8:53
173 Ellen Ryan 822 F 49 Congers 27:33 8:54
174 Samantha Sydnor 659 F 25 Stony Point 27:34 8:54
175 Danielle Russo 580 F 24 Nanuet 27:35 8:54
176 Karen Murray 492 F 51 Mamaroneck 27:40 8:56
177 Joan Deitrick 160 F 55 Katonah 27:40 8:56
178 Anne O'Connor Lam 513 F 48 Eastchester 27:40 8:56
179 Kelly Schunk 597 F 37 Nyack 27:41 8:56
180 Stephanie Kearney 344 F 33 Congers 27:46 8:58
181 Krista Hennen 299 F 36 Washingtonville 27:48 8:58
182 Debra Tobe 673 F 38 Blauvelt 27:48 8:58
183 Kim Auerbach 20 F 39 Montville 27:48 8:58
184 Liselotte Fleming 214 F 57 Nyack 27:50 8:59
185 Alexandra Simone 623 F 30 Pomona 27:52 9:00
186 Leah Canale 84 F 42 Yonkers 27:56 9:01
187 Lauren Carlucci 748 F 35 New City 27:57 9:01
188 Kathryn Donovan 173 F 59 Congers 28:01 9:02
189 Liza Gagnon 229 F 42 Nanuet 28:04 9:03
190 Julie Blanker 52 F 47 Orangeburg 28:05 9:04
191 Natalie Nashold 499 F 39 Waldwick 28:06 9:04
192 Sydney C-C Navarro 100 F 37 Nyack 28:09 9:05
193 Leslie Kogan 778 F 40 Congers 28:17 9:08
194 Amanda Cragen 147 F 43 Bronx 28:17 9:08
195 Jill Miller 472 F 44 White Plains 28:18 9:08
196 Wendee Corsino 142 F 56 New York 28:23 9:10
197 Nicole Bautista 31 F 34 Pearl River 28:25 9:10
198 Diane Minunni 475 F 53 Valley Cottage 28:25 9:10
199 Geraldine Collins 129 F 55 Orangeburg 28:27 9:11
200 Kaylo Donald 172 F 17 Massapequa 28:27 9:11
201 Kayla Donald 171 F 17 Massapequa 28:32 9:13
202 Stephanie Fuentes 226 F 43 New City 28:33 9:13
203 Lara Sheer 616 F 41 Nanuet 28:34 9:13
204 Maya Maayani 421 F 13 New City 28:45 9:17
205 Jill Staats 642 F 65 Bronx 28:46 9:17
206 Jamie Bianco 47 F 35 Hillsdale 28:49 9:18
207 Jennifer Weinkauff 715 F 43 Waldwick 29:00 9:21
208 Renee Howell 318 F 55 Tuckahoe 29:01 9:22
209 Anne Nissen 508 F 57 Sloatsburg 29:05 9:23
210 Nicky Freeman 798 F 48 Congers 29:07 9:24
211 Kathleen Ulrich 684 F 47 Vermilion 29:07 9:24
212 Ashley Dipaolo 168 F 20 Orangeburg 29:07 9:24
213 Judy Klein 355 F 56 Congers 29:08 9:24
214 Kerry Villamil 696 F 35 Tappan 29:14 9:26
215 Amy Chernin 107 F 41 Waldwick 29:15 9:27
216 Jessica Cimoch 120 F 33 Monsey 29:18 9:27
217 Mariquit Corcoran 140 F 36 Ridgewood 29:18 9:27
218 Michele Zrelak 743 F 39 New City 29:19 9:28
219 Linda Ferraro 206 F 61 Ridgewood 29:19 9:28
220 Patricia Rondon 573 F 40 Bardonia 29:19 9:28
221 Jill Tanner 662 F 39 Suffern 29:21 9:28
222 Claudia Bonilla 58 F 47 Nyack 29:24 9:29
223 Mary Mulcahy 488 F 58 Pearl River 29:24 9:29
224 Julie Nealon-Newby 500 F 38 Congers 29:26 9:30
225 Monika Macezinskas 423 F 71 Brooklyn 29:27 9:30
226 Katie Cassidy 801 F 41 Congers 29:31 9:32
227 Tricia Monroe 481 F 27 Suffern 29:32 9:32
228 Kathleen Daly 152 F 56 West Nyack 29:32 9:32
229 Nicole Chmiolek 115 F 25 Wyckoff 29:33 9:32
230 Amy Gunther 283 F 48 Hillsdale 29:33 9:32
231 Jamie Bozzo 63 F 34 Hillsdale 29:33 9:32
232 Monica Dressler 176 F 44 Waldwick 29:33 9:32
233 Jennifer Blanck 51 F 41 Ridgewood 29:34 9:32
234 Mary Pat Wolff 738 F 60 New City 29:34 9:33
235 Ciara Fitzpatrick 213 F 21 New City 29:35 9:33
236 Margaret Jusinski 329 F 50 Closter 29:36 9:33
237 Katie King-Mcdonough 353 F 43 West Nyack 29:37 9:33
238 Jackie Zysman 745 F 24 Wayne 29:39 9:34
239 Maryann Wuebber 740 F 60 Armonk 29:40 9:34
240 Jenn McGuire 457 F 35 Suffern 29:49 9:37
241 Melissa Morris 485 F 46 New Windsor 29:49 9:38
242 Colette Curry 777 F 48 Pearl River 29:51 9:38
243 Cameron Anderson 8 F 11 Waldwick 29:58 9:40
244 Ana Guerrero 281 F 52 Bronx 30:01 9:41
245 Tracey Perez 543 F 52 Pearl River 30:01 9:41
246 Deborah Harris 827 F 37 Congers 30:03 9:42
247 Christine Angevine 12 F 28 Hawthorne 30:04 9:42
248 Bridget Brown 75 F 47 Bronx 30:05 9:43
249 Kellyann Monaghan 480 F 44 Orangeburg 30:08 9:44
250 Madeline Silverstein 622 F 14 Larchmont 30:08 9:44
251 Regina Smith 634 F 48 Franklin 30:09 9:44
252 Maureen Martin 448 F 43 Waldwick 30:10 9:44
253 Shay Frey 223 F 25 New City 30:15 9:46
254 Christina Vitolo 698 F 27 Stamford 30:17 9:47
255 Christine Chlopecki 113 F 41 Rivervale 30:18 9:47
256 Karla Paluck 763 F 41 Congers 30:23 9:48
257 Laura Tarrant 664 F 43 Waldwick 30:25 9:49
258 Michele Cinque 121 F 42 Highland Mills 30:29 9:50
259 Laura McKenna 459 F 51 Ridgewood 30:32 9:51
260 Krisi Behrens 37 F 47 Wyckoff 30:33 9:52
261 Colleen Nunes 510 F 50 West Nyack 30:34 9:52
262 Marie Killeen 350 F 80 Congers 30:36 9:53
263 Alissa Maglaras 427 F 37 Pearl River 30:43 9:55
264 Victoria Agostini 4 F 41 West Nyack 30:44 9:55
265 Ann Marie Stout 648 F 42 Nanuet 30:44 9:55
266 Sophia Fernandez 203 F 53 Stony Point 30:47 9:56
267 Saudhi Lugo 417 F 32 Haskell 30:51 9:58
268 Adele Capalbo 87 F 63 New City 30:55 9:59
269 Charlene Labenda 377 F 46 Congers 30:58 10:00
270 Claire Cavalli 99 F 50 Orangeburg 30:59 10:00
271 Lynn Maki 430 F 42 Ridgewood 31:00 10:00
272 Lynn Macdonald 422 F 51 Waldwick 31:03 10:01
273 Dorothy Rose 805 F 53 Congers 31:04 10:02
274 Robin Grosser 277 F 58 New City 31:07 10:03
275 Michelle Miner 474 F 46 Oakland 31:10 10:04
276 Danielle Papalambros 531 F 23 Blauvelt 31:11 10:04
277 Diane Wehnerpapalambr 712 F 53 Blauvelt 31:11 10:04
278 J Vera King 352 F 62 Bronxville 31:12 10:04
279 Lily Samett 585 F 20 Nyack 31:12 10:04
280 Anna Marie O'Looney 515 F 38 Stony Point 31:14 10:05
281 Tracy Herb 1093 F 50 Congers 31:19 10:06
282 Deihdra Miller 471 F 43 Glen Rock 31:20 10:07
283 Kathrine Krysa 367 F 39 Waldwick 31:21 10:07
284 Grace Fattal 199 F 57 Valley Cottage 31:22 10:07
285 Audrey Haley 288 F 52 Pearl River 31:30 10:10
286 Adriana Sobel 635 F 25 New City 31:31 10:10
287 Nikki Hennessy 301 F 22 Blauvelt 31:32 10:11
288 Julie Kassel 333 F 58 Nyack 31:32 10:11
289 Merle Jackson 792 F 44 Congers 31:36 10:12
290 Nina Leonard 403 F 21 Pearl River 31:36 10:12
291 Kathryn Vaccaro 755 F 35 Congers 31:36 10:12
292 Jo-Ana Quirch 556 F 48 Nyack 31:37 10:12
293 Jessica Murphy 754 F 29 Congers 31:38 10:12
294 Eliana Panoff 529 F 9 Suffern 31:39 10:13
295 Emily Stevinson 647 F 43 Waldwick 31:39 10:13
296 Nicole Doliner 170 F 56 New City 31:46 10:15
297 Wendy Miller 473 F 49 New York 31:48 10:16
298 Sarah Constantine 135 F 35 New City 31:48 10:16
299 Lesley Bark 27 F 38 Mount Vernon 31:51 10:17
300 Abigail Dunnigan 178 F 43 Ridgewood 31:51 10:17
301 Eileen Gornell 255 F 39 Waldwick 31:58 10:19
302 Deborah Bicknell 48 F 62 West Haverstraw 32:01 10:20
303 Colleen Nelson 504 F 33 Nanuet 32:02 10:20
304 Margie Destaso-Fazula 164 F 43 Nanuet 32:03 10:21
305 Amy Siniscalchi 625 F 42 Cortlandt Manor 32:03 10:21
306 Diana Cappabianca 89 F 51 Speonk 32:03 10:21
307 Julie Prestigiacomo 554 F 33 Dumont 32:06 10:22
308 Sarina Torres 675 F 46 Spring Valley 32:07 10:22
309 Jenna Mega 768 F 26 Congers 32:09 10:22
310 Caitlyn Hraces 769 F 24 Congers 32:10 10:23
311 Doreen Merrigan 466 F 58 Congers 32:10 10:23
312 Gail Lipton 408 F 62 Nyack 32:12 10:23
313 Wendy David 155 F 46 Dobbs Ferry 32:13 10:24
314 Linda Schonfeld 594 F 68 New City 32:14 10:24
315 Lyn Harper 809 F 55 Congers 32:16 10:25
316 Carmel Reilly 752 F 51 Pearl River 32:18 10:25
317 Heather Vokes 701 F 39 Nanuet 32:18 10:25
318 Holly Farmer 194 F 44 Pearl River 32:18 10:25
319 Jillian Head 294 F 11 Sloatsburg 32:19 10:26
320 Alice Garvey 235 F 14 Pearl River 32:20 10:26
321 Colleen Labarbera 376 F 38 Nanuet 32:22 10:27
322 Kelly Thompson 671 F 40 Chappaqua 32:22 10:27
323 Lisa Weber 710 F 47 Suffern 32:23 10:27
324 Linda Nelli 503 F 31 Lincolndale 32:23 10:27
325 Christina Sinistovic 756 F 40 Valley Cottage 32:24 10:28
326 Tricia Scobey 599 F 50 Township Of Washin 32:25 10:28
327 Julie Mangler 439 F 45 Waldwick 32:25 10:28
328 Nancy Feeley 200 F 43 Valley Cottage 32:25 10:28
329 Lillian Pressley 762 F 56 Congers 32:26 10:28
330 Gina Giancola 243 F 46 Caldwell 32:27 10:28
331 Kerri Foley 215 F 41 Warwick 32:29 10:29
332 Tara Estevez 188 F 45 Tappan 32:30 10:29
333 Hayoko Jones 327 F 61 Congers 32:30 10:29
334 Rachel Rosenthal 575 F 27 New City 32:33 10:30
335 Kc Vance 688 F 34 North Bergen 32:36 10:31
336 Sunra Galligan 230 F 40 Nyack 32:36 10:31
337 Anne Kampff 332 F 54 Ringwood 32:37 10:32
338 Heather McCluskey 453 F 44 Tomkins Cove 32:37 10:32
339 Dianna Juechter 824 F 16 Congers 32:37 10:32
340 Bridget Gomez 811 F 27 Congers 32:37 10:32
341 Carrie Panoff 528 F 44 Suffern 32:38 10:32
342 Annmarie Colwell 131 F 46 Closter 32:38 10:32
343 Rachel Barese 26 F 35 Mahwah 32:41 10:33
344 Zari Barzilai 28 F 24 New Rochelle 32:42 10:33
345 Loren Soloff 636 F 41 Valley Cottage 32:49 10:36
346 Colleen Mannion 441 F 41 Pearl River 32:51 10:36
347 Eleanor Medora 462 F 73 Stony Point 32:51 10:36
348 Katie Elevitch 184 F 44 Nyack 32:51 10:36
349 Bonnie Ray 561 F 53 Nyack 32:52 10:36
350 Tara Slinn 629 F 15 Nanuet 32:52 10:36
351 Ariana Paness 526 F 15 Nanuet 32:52 10:36
352 Molly Hahn 287 F 49 Suffern 32:53 10:37
353 Kate Sherry 618 F 25 Congers 32:54 10:37
354 Susan Jvechter 823 F 57 Congers 32:54 10:37
355 Ana Paula Budds 76 F 48 West Nyack 32:57 10:38
356 Jeannie Bertinato 45 F 57 Dumont 32:58 10:38
357 Melissa Angus 13 F 38 Park Ridge 32:58 10:39
358 Renee Stala 643 F 63 Nanuet 33:00 10:39
359 Nancy Latorre 390 F 55 Nanuet 33:02 10:40
360 Cissy Lorenzo 412 F 48 Palisades Park 33:02 10:40
361 Mindy Roth 576 F 57 Oradell 33:03 10:40
362 Patricia Bailey 22 F 54 Congers 33:03 10:40
363 Susan Paz 539 F 43 Lindenhurst 33:04 10:40
364 Lauren Morton 486 F 24 Nyack 33:05 10:41
365 Marissa Schriefer 596 F 56 Haverstraw 33:06 10:41
366 Ashley Busch 79 F 31 Nanuet 33:07 10:41
367 Tara Schneider 592 F 45 Hawthorne 33:14 10:44
368 Maria Marquez 445 F 23 West Nyack 33:14 10:44
369 Marlo Robinson 568 F 45 Suffern 33:15 10:44
370 Sara Shea 614 F 25 Congers 33:17 10:44
371 Melody Partrick 536 F 48 Nyack 33:19 10:45
372 Diane Pinho 548 F 32 Philadelphia 33:20 10:46
373 Romana Villasenor 697 F 50 White Plains 33:20 10:46
374 Gina Restivo 565 F 39 Glen Rock 33:23 10:47
375 Ann Angarola 11 F 56 Nyack 33:24 10:47
376 Cheryl Kalter-Schloss 331 F 64 New City 33:25 10:47
377 Shell Goldstone Cohen 252 F 59 Palisades 33:26 10:48
378 Stefanie Berberich 41 F 33 Mahwah 33:31 10:49
379 Kathleen Katt-Bennie 334 F 50 Walden 33:35 10:50
380 Maryann Khinda 349 F 37 Bronxville 33:37 10:51
381 Stephanie Small 631 F 48 New City 33:42 10:53
382 Samantha Uribe 687 F 21 Paterson 33:43 10:53
383 Jennifer Ferraro 205 F 37 Township Of Washin 33:44 10:53
384 Theresa De Joie 157 F 51 Suffern 33:45 10:54
385 Maria Whittingham 726 F 60 Nyack 33:47 10:54
386 Madiha Zubair 744 F 29 Jamaica 33:47 10:54
387 Liza McSherry 810 F 43 Congers 33:47 10:54
388 Cindy Luong 418 F 47 Spring Valley 33:48 10:54
389 Chrissy Place 550 F 37 Nyack 33:49 10:55
390 Caitlin Heraghty 303 F 9 Suffern 33:56 10:57
391 771 F 0 Congers 33:56 10:57
392 Dina Rosconi 574 F 38 New City 33:59 10:58
393 Patricia O'Prey 517 F 47 Palisades 34:00 10:58
394 Diane Cobb 127 F 63 Pearl River 34:02 10:59
395 Jodie Lucie 415 F 42 Larchmont 34:02 10:59
396 Catherine Miedreich 468 F 42 Garnerville 34:03 10:59
397 Farah Theard 760 F 51 Congers 34:04 11:00
398 Megan K Santini 587 F 24 Pearl River 34:05 11:00
399 Katie Calandrella 83 F 34 Congers 34:06 11:00
400 Lisa Falone 191 F 35 Nanuet 34:07 11:01
401 Amy Bianco 795 F 54 Congers 34:08 11:01
402 Melissa Tatti 668 F 29 Bardonia 34:10 11:01
403 Carolyn Heraghty 304 F 40 Suffern 34:10 11:02
404 Eva Monen 794 F 6 Congers 34:10 11:02
405 Jen Monen 793 F 37 Congers 34:11 11:02
406 Betsy Gonzalez 253 F 50 Garnerville 34:12 11:02
407 Laurie Guglielmo 282 F 44 Nanuet 34:19 11:05
408 Joan Luciano 414 F 43 Congers 34:26 11:07
409 Beverly Marquez 444 F 49 West Nyack 34:27 11:07
410 Danielle Ferreira 774 F 24 Congers 34:31 11:08
411 Jennifer England 1061 F 46 Northvale 34:33 11:09
412 Jennifer Turi 679 F 29 Blauvelt 34:36 11:10
413 Katy Sanchez 586 F 29 Pearl River 34:40 11:11
414 Teri Cantor 86 F 47 Nanuet 34:40 11:11
415 Nina Labrada 378 F 39 Valley Cottage 34:43 11:12
416 Nicole Waldorf 704 F 38 Pine Brook 34:43 11:12
417 Michelle Feliciano 201 F 49 Parlin 34:45 11:13
418 Julie Houde 317 F 52 Valley Cottage 34:48 11:14
419 Donna Conciatori 132 F 51 New City 34:51 11:15
420 Dina Seiden 602 F 42 New City 34:56 11:16
421 Erin Girling 248 F 27 Congers 34:57 11:17
422 Susan Keaney 342 F 47 New City 34:57 11:17
423 Julika Von Stackelber 703 F 41 Westtown 35:01 11:18
424 Carmen Uribe 685 F 56 Paterson 35:01 11:18
425 Andrea Napolitano 498 F 38 Hillsdale 35:05 11:19
426 Joann Rivieccio 1183 F 44 Elmsford 35:08 11:20
427 Terry Sullivan 653 F 54 Congers 35:12 11:22
428 Deborah Arriaga 18 F 59 Greeley 35:15 11:22
429 Rita Cavero 791 F 41 Congers 35:20 11:24
430 Belkis Alonso-Ortiz 6 F 46 Haworth 35:21 11:24
431 Veronica Kay 339 F 51 New City 35:25 11:26
432 Julie Belardinelli 38 F 51 Upper Saddle River 35:30 11:27
433 Sue Webb 709 F 58 Nyack 35:33 11:28
434 Jocelyn Cox 146 F 45 Valley Cottage 35:34 11:29
435 Donna Slinn 628 F 48 Nanuet 35:35 11:29
436 Teresa Paness 527 F 43 Nanuet 35:35 11:29
437 Stefanie Braun-Castre 68 F 39 Nyack 35:37 11:30
438 Dana Ditrani-Goldberg 169 F 53 Nyack 35:38 11:30
439 Idania Estrada 189 F 40 Paramus 35:39 11:30
440 Barbara Moger 479 F 44 West Nyack 35:39 11:30
441 Jennifer Lennon 770 F 39 Congers 35:40 11:30
442 Deborah Pia 545 F 39 Nyack 35:42 11:31
443 Julia Zaccone 742 F 38 Congers 35:42 11:31
444 Mary O Meara 511 F 52 Pearl River 35:43 11:32
445 Melissa Guardaro 278 F 57 Valley Cottage 35:50 11:34
446 Rina D'Andrea 154 F 43 Suffern 35:57 11:36
447 Maryellen Tasch 666 F 63 Pearl River 35:57 11:36
448 Christina Jennings 325 F 47 Hillsdale 36:01 11:37
449 Patty Ciardullo 117 F 45 New City 36:04 11:38
450 Tuvana Bain 23 F 47 Irvington 36:04 11:39
451 Helene Swank 656 F 50 Little Falls 36:07 11:39
452 Anna Park 534 F 17 Suffern 36:08 11:40
453 Dianna Fox 217 F 49 Pine Island 36:10 11:40
454 Kathleen M Dapolito 757 F 56 Stony Point 36:10 11:40
455 Erin Elkins 185 F 28 Pearl River 36:14 11:42
456 Sarah Cahill 82 F 43 Pearl River 36:15 11:42
457 Julia Beckerich 34 F 17 Nyack 36:17 11:43
458 Cathie Park 535 F 42 Suffern 36:17 11:43
459 Andrea Beckerich 33 F 44 Nyack 36:18 11:43
460 Mary Tylenda 681 F 51 Ridgewood 36:20 11:44
461 Marie Walmsley 705 F 48 Nanuet 36:27 11:46
462 Tracey Lemer 399 F 49 Orangeburg 36:28 11:46
463 Melissa Albrecht 5 F 42 Ramsey 36:30 11:47
464 Jessica McGoldrick 455 F 42 Congers 36:30 11:47
465 Dina Klemm 357 F 45 Westwood 36:33 11:48
466 Maribel Carmona 91 F 53 Congers 36:33 11:48
467 Erin Brinskele 72 F 47 River Vale 36:34 11:48
468 Jennifer Krajewski 365 F 38 Paramus 36:35 11:48
469 Laura Parisi 532 F 45 Congers 36:36 11:49
470 Jessica Ferraiolo 1067 F 35 Newburgh 36:37 11:49
471 Loredana Parisi 533 F 37 Waldwick 36:37 11:49
472 Robin Perlin 764 F 49 Congers 36:37 11:49
473 Susan Jeniec 324 F 58 Towaco 36:41 11:50
474 Kimberly Corbett 139 F 32 Thiells 36:43 11:51
475 Lauren Gross 275 F 33 Nyack 36:45 11:52
476 Jennifer Jacobi 323 F 50 Glen Rock 36:48 11:53
477 Alona Franchino 807 F 32 Congers 36:52 11:54
478 Danielle Pipolo 806 F 29 Congers 36:53 11:54
479 Gillian Latorre 389 F 32 West Nyack 36:53 11:54
480 Marcey O'Brien 512 F 57 Westwood 36:55 11:55
481 Delana Peralta 540 F 36 Nanuet 36:57 11:56
482 Randi Colton 130 F 43 Congers 36:58 11:56
483 Sophia Bowman 808 F 14 Congers 36:58 11:56
484 Victoria Bowman 60 F 46 Nyack 36:59 11:56
485 Natacha Lugo 416 F 34 Bloomfield 37:03 11:58
486 Jami Kowles 364 F 38 Suffern 37:07 11:59
487 Danielle Morgan 483 F 30 Nanuet 37:07 11:59
488 Galit Maayani 420 F 43 New City 37:08 11:59
489 Jacqueline Renwick 563 F 60 Wesley Hills 37:09 11:59
490 Ann Gargan 233 F 50 Pearl River 37:09 11:59
491 Carmel Wogan 736 F 45 Pearl River 37:09 11:59
492 Taryn Chambrovich 105 F 31 Northvale 37:11 12:00
493 Kathy Lawler 391 F 59 Waldwick 37:12 12:00
494 Jennifer Santucci-Spe 766 F 40 Congers 37:13 12:01
495 Jacqueline Kuczynski 368 F 26 Springfield 37:19 12:02
496 Liz Bradley 66 F 41 Congers 37:20 12:03
497 Amanda Fidlow 207 F 22 Orangeburg 37:22 12:04
498 Daryn Seidenfrau 603 F 15 Congers 37:23 12:04
499 Stacey Belhumer 39 F 44 Congers 37:26 12:05
500 Amanda Cosnett 144 F 28 Highland Falls 37:28 12:05
501 Kristin Boyar 61 F 38 Jersey City 37:33 12:07
502 Andrea Sellitti 607 F 38 Haledon 37:35 12:08
503 Rosemarie Kearney 343 F 42 Garnerville 37:35 12:08
504 Jennifer Grom 273 F 36 Dumont 37:37 12:08
505 Chris Batt 30 F 47 Ho Ho Kus 37:44 12:11
506 Jennifer Butler 80 F 43 New City 37:49 12:12
507 Leigh Labrake 379 F 29 Nyack 37:55 12:14
508 Dana Wekarski 1242 F 46 Waldwick 37:58 12:15
509 Faith Lazerus 395 F 11 Valley Cottage 38:00 12:16
510 Toni Bracconeri 64 F 56 Pomona 38:02 12:16
511 Michelle Seifert 605 F 37 Nanuet 38:06 12:18
512 Jaime Katz 335 F 24 White Plains 38:09 12:19
513 Lauri Williams 730 F 43 Sloatsburg 38:15 12:21
514 MacKenzie Gardner 232 F 22 Mahwah 38:16 12:21
515 Laura Ryan 582 F 46 New City 38:19 12:22
516 Jori Goldner 250 F 58 Nyack 38:20 12:22
517 Lauren Murray 493 F 36 Congers 38:21 12:23
518 Cameron Spier 639 F 42 Congers 38:22 12:23
519 Rebecca Bannerman 24 F 41 Nanuet 38:22 12:23
520 Julie Beckerman 1019 F 38 Nanuet 38:24 12:23
521 Melanie Ferencevych 202 F 29 Northvale 38:25 12:24
522 Shira Krance 366 F 37 Valley Cottage 38:25 12:24
523 Eva Goodman 254 F 52 Northvale 38:26 12:24
524 Alexis Lupo 419 F 42 Stony Point 38:30 12:26
525 Kim Sullivan 651 F 46 Ridgewood 38:36 12:27
526 Michelle Turoczi 753 F 49 Cortlandt Manor 38:38 12:28
527 Cathy Clancy 125 F 53 Nanuet 38:38 12:28
528 Suzanne Copeland 138 F 54 Suffern 38:49 12:31
529 Aleena Cherian 106 F 26 New City 38:49 12:32
530 Stacy Farrell 198 F 42 Nanuet 38:50 12:32
531 Viki Defranco 158 F 58 Wyckoff 38:51 12:32
532 Angela Adamu 1002 F 45 New Rochelle 39:02 12:36
533 Aurora Cunningham 151 F 52 Pearl River 39:04 12:36
534 Kim Holstine 314 F 48 New City 39:08 12:38
535 Melanie Melo 463 F 47 New City 39:09 12:38
536 Christine Edmonds 182 F 43 Valley Cottage 39:10 12:38
537 Isabelle Arevalo 781 F 15 Congers 39:13 12:40
538 Michaela Davidson 782 F 16 Congers 39:14 12:40
539 Maeve Ryan 583 F 18 Valley Cottage 39:16 12:40
540 Elizabeth Lamoureux 381 F 53 Valley Cottage 39:16 12:40
541 Katie Beckmann 36 F 28 Blauvelt 39:16 12:40
542 Dorothy Bergmann 43 F 53 Pleasant Valley 39:18 12:41
543 Nicole Alvarez 7 F 49 Ramsey 39:21 12:42
544 Monica Ragonesi 558 F 51 Orangeburg 39:24 12:43
545 Maddy Zysman 746 F 51 Paramus 39:24 12:43
546 Marissa Mele 1146 F 21 Bloomingburg 39:24 12:43
547 Joan Lagomarsino 380 F 60 Congers 39:27 12:44
548 Devon Cooney 137 F 38 Valley Cottage 39:29 12:45
549 Heather Tatti 667 F 37 New City 39:33 12:46
550 Nicole Murad 799 F 38 Congers 39:33 12:46
551 Jeannine Aldridge 1003 F 55 Pomona 39:38 12:47
552 Lynn Kavanagh 336 F 55 Nanuet 39:38 12:48
553 Stacy Casden 96 F 51 Congers 39:41 12:48
554 Chandra Willis 731 F 43 Stamford 39:45 12:50
555 Charlotte Willis 732 F 15 Stamford 39:45 12:50
556 Lisa Lellos 398 F 51 Ramsey 39:48 12:50
557 Sheri Bronstein 74 F 48 Ridgewood 39:50 12:51
558 Angela Hanson 290 F 35 Congers 39:55 12:53
559 Jenny Repaci 564 F 48 Bardonia 39:56 12:53
560 Debora Lopez 411 F 46 Stratford 39:57 12:54
561 Memphis Bayley 788 F 11 Congers 40:02 12:55
562 Marie Stendardo 645 F 70 Suffern 40:08 12:57
563 Jean Desrosiers 163 F 46 Ossining 40:09 12:57
564 Annette Nack 497 F 39 Congers 40:11 12:58
565 Michelle Bond 55 F 42 Highland Mills 40:11 12:58
566 Lauren Palazolo 525 F 38 Orangeburg 40:14 12:59
567 Lainie Murrell 496 F 42 Nyack 40:16 13:00
568 Carson Holland 312 F 7 New City 40:20 13:01
569 Lindsey Cifuni 119 F 21 Congers 40:28 13:04
570 Elaine Griffith 270 F 61 Airmont 40:33 13:05
571 Allison Losardo 413 F 38 Whippany 40:41 13:08
572 Julie Velez 694 F 39 Nanuet 40:43 13:09
573 Pamela Tyles 682 F 42 New City 40:46 13:09
574 Christine Szabo 660 F 41 Waldwick 40:47 13:10
575 Jaime Kessler 348 F 39 Congers 40:49 13:10
576 Cathy Sherry 617 F 54 Congers 40:49 13:10
577 Kara Burns 78 F 33 Nyack 40:50 13:11
578 Michelle Grondahl 274 F 50 Nyack 40:54 13:12
579 Maureen Barbey 25 F 59 Pearl River 40:55 13:12
580 Jane Malone 434 F 42 Valley Cottage 40:57 13:13
581 Gerri Vano 690 F 59 Mahopac 41:00 13:14
582 Sinead Famanila 193 F 21 Nyack 41:01 13:14
583 Grace Famanila 192 F 57 Nyack 41:02 13:14
584 Allison Steinberg 644 F 35 Tarrytown 41:02 13:15
585 Grace McInerney 1141 F 14 New City 41:02 13:15
586 Nicole Depuy 162 F 39 Highland 41:06 13:16
587 Mildred Jorge 328 F 39 Garnerville 41:16 13:19
588 Irany Rodriguez 571 F 26 Garnerville 41:17 13:19
589 Antoinette Parco 785 F 28 Congers 41:20 13:20
590 Claire Neville 505 F 28 West Nyack 41:23 13:21
591 Andrea Shields 619 F 43 Congers 41:28 13:23
592 Lisa Leoce 401 F 49 New City 41:32 13:24
593 Morgan Anderson 10 F 11 Waldwick 41:48 13:29
594 Robin Klein 356 F 62 Mahwah 41:51 13:30
595 Deedee Greenbaum 758 F 67 Suffern New York 41:51 13:30
596 Shaniece Wells 1243 F 25 White Plains 41:54 13:31
597 Melissa Grajo 259 F 40 Bronx 41:54 13:31
598 Elena Leorico 405 F 45 Yonkers 41:55 13:32
599 Annemarie Carroll 92 F 11 Pearl River 41:55 13:32
600 Kathryn Fidlow 208 F 54 Orangeburg 41:57 13:32
601 Christine Anderson 9 F 44 Waldwick 42:06 13:35
602 Nadine Green 265 F 45 Pearl River 42:07 13:36
603 Ephrat Kodsi 358 F 39 West Nyack 42:08 13:36
604 Beth Carroll 93 F 47 Pearl River 42:08 13:36
605 Marnie Milidantri 469 F 44 Tallman 42:12 13:37
606 Rosemarie Gatzek 238 F 52 Nyack 42:12 13:37
607 Betsey Chacko 102 F 39 Monroe 42:14 13:38
608 Mallory Greenberg 266 F 30 New City 42:15 13:38
609 Nicole Greenberg 267 F 31 Scarsdale 42:15 13:38
610 Avery Beckerman 35 F 9 Congers 42:16 13:38
611 Danielle Hogan 310 F 21 Congers 42:19 13:39
612 Nicole Solomon 637 F 39 Suffern 42:21 13:40
613 Daphnee Perez 542 F 36 Spring Valley 42:22 13:40
614 Emily Serfass 608 F 8 New City 42:31 13:43
615 Stacey Serfass 609 F 39 New City 42:32 13:44
616 Emily Benson 1259 F 7 Congers 42:52 13:50
617 Shana Dunbar 177 F 38 Valley Cottage 42:53 13:50
618 Stephanie Ward 706 F 28 Suffern 43:01 13:53
619 Amy Weiner 714 F 39 Waldwick 43:05 13:54
620 Helen Prestage 553 F 39 Pearl River 43:16 13:58
621 Mary Mc Aleer 451 F 49 Pearl River 43:16 13:58
622 Kara Koss 362 F 33 Pleasantville 43:20 13:59
623 Kyra Gardner 231 F 53 Mahwah 43:21 13:59
624 Alice Ryan 581 F 61 Blauvelt 43:24 14:00
625 Maureen Sydnor 658 F 51 Stony Point 43:37 14:04
626 Norma Greenbergkatz 268 F 67 Pleasantville 43:38 14:05
627 Laurie Christonikos 116 F 51 New City 43:41 14:06
628 Francesca Fabrizio 759 F 54 Stamford 43:46 14:07
629 Carrie Poholsky 552 F 39 New City 43:50 14:09
630 Kate E. O'Hara 514 F 49 Tappan 43:50 14:09
631 Kamilla Corrado 141 F 39 Waldwick 43:53 14:10
632 Briana Mathew 450 F 30 New York 43:58 14:11
633 Anissa Kurian 369 F 32 New City 43:58 14:11
634 Sharon Gillis 247 F 59 Middletown 44:01 14:12
635 Pamela Hylton 320 F 55 Middletown 44:01 14:12
636 Maria Leichner 397 F 49 Teaneck 44:17 14:17
637 Chloe Benson 1258 F 6 Congers 44:18 14:18
638 Ann Singer 624 F 73 Congers 44:19 14:18
639 Melissa Bashe 29 F 40 Pompton Lakes 44:26 14:20
640 Melissa Bayani 32 F 43 Oakland 44:28 14:21
641 Stephanie Pantale 530 F 51 Ridgewood 44:29 14:21
642 Amanda Albano 786 F 29 Congers 44:33 14:22
643 Cynthia Weidner 713 F 49 New City 44:35 14:23
644 Kara Horvath 315 F 5 Congers 44:58 14:31
645 Jennifer Webster 711 F 42 Congers 45:00 14:31
646 Jordyn Seidenfrau 604 F 14 Congers 45:10 14:34
647 Calista Williams 728 F 14 Sloatsburg 45:10 14:34
648 Irene Tenenbaum 670 F 32 Blauvelt 45:40 14:44
649 Joyce Magee 426 F 70 Fort Lauderdale 45:57 14:50
650 Carolena Bongi 56 F 11 Pearl River 45:58 14:50
651 Lindsay Bongi 57 F 40 Pearl River 45:58 14:50
652 Ashley Head 293 F 40 Sloatsburg 46:12 14:54
653 Christina George 242 F 22 Haverstraw 46:22 14:58
654 Ciarra Jersey 326 F 12 Suffern 48:10 15:33
655 Renee Pereira-Jersey 541 F 55 Suffern 48:12 15:33
656 Deirdre O'Reilly 518 F 38 Suffern 48:13 15:34
657 Lauren Gray 262 F 34 Nyack 48:16 15:35
658 Keisha Watson-Tucker 708 F 43 Spring Valley 48:16 15:35
659 Stephanie Lanoue 384 F 32 Spring Valley 48:21 15:36
660 Alanna Fitzgerald 211 F 19 Pearl River 48:35 15:41
661 Matti Barzilai 761 F 27 Studio City 49:02 15:49
662 Rory Chiossi 111 F 7 Ramsey 49:05 15:50
663 Amy Chiossi 110 F 41 Ramsey 49:06 15:51
664 Kathleen Freedberg 221 F 48 Pearl River 49:56 16:07
665 Kathleen Broderick 73 F 56 Sparkill 50:07 16:10
666 Alison Lepard 406 F 55 Hillsborough 50:24 16:16
667 Erynn Murray 491 F 50 Hillsborough 50:25 16:16
668 Kerryann Dimitriou 1054 F 10 Waldwick 50:33 16:19
669 Mia White 722 F 9 Waldwick 50:34 16:19
670 Breana Edwards 183 F 31 Suffern 50:55 16:26
671 Marguerite Dimitriou 1055 F 49 Waldwick 51:11 16:31
672 Dawn White 721 F 48 Waldwick 51:12 16:31
673 Jillian Blog 53 F 13 Fair Lawn 51:50 16:44
674 Susan Blog 54 F 35 Fair Lawn 51:51 16:44
675 Susan Smith 765 F 46 Congers 52:59 17:06
676 Theresa Boza 62 F 69 Yonkers 53:16 17:11
677 Siobhan Fallon 190 F 51 New City 53:18 17:12
678 Michele Piscani 549 F 39 New City 53:19 17:12
679 Michelle Martinez 449 F 37 New City 53:20 17:12
680 Skye O'Jea 772 F 63 Congers 53:38 17:18
681 Malayca Lindo 407 F 42 Nanuet 54:25 17:34
682 Patricia Shea 613 F 55 Highland Mills 54:29 17:35
683 Serina Henry 302 F 31 Nyack 54:30 17:35
684 Sophia Ortiz 520 F 17 Haworth 54:34 17:36
685 Karen Aponte 16 F 49 Spring Valley 54:48 17:41
686 Lauren Sullivan 652 F 27 Congers 54:59 17:45
687 Yvonne Bermudez 44 F 44 Congers 55:00 17:45
688 Sonya Wilson 735 F 47 Mount Vernon 55:01 17:45
689 Florence Larosa 386 F 69 Valley Cottage 55:41 17:58
690 Jessica Carta 95 F 31 Stamford 57:19 18:30
691 Melva Murray 494 F 84 Hillsborough 57:37 18:36
692 Hasina Grice 269 F 39 Newburgh 57:49 18:39
693 Andrea Rafael 557 F 49 Bronx 58:21 18:50
694 Christine Gritmon 272 F 36 Pearl River 58:25 18:51
695 Maya Kalender 1265 F 10 Congers 58:26 18:51
696 Irene Gutmann 284 F 59 Suffern 58:27 18:51
697 Mary McPhillips 461 F 58 Washingtonville 58:27 18:52
698 Paola Scerbo 588 F 47 New City 58:29 18:52
699 Venesa Defrank 773 F 37 Congers 58:59 19:02
700 Jennifer Henderson 298 F 39 Pomona 59:04 19:04
701 Isabel Ebrahimi 180 F 53 Nyack 59:06 19:04
702 Nancy Hernandez 305 F 53 New City 59:08 19:05
703 Jessica Laplaca-Bruno 385 F 42 Park Ridge 59:20 19:09
704 Lauren Wilczkowski 727 F 30 Congers 59:37 19:14
705 Joanmarie Devries 166 F 28 New City 59:38 19:14
706 Elizabeth Malm 779 F 26 New City 59:39 19:15
707 Connie Kearney 750 F 61 Congers 59:45 19:17
708 Annabella Mancini 790 F 8 Congers 1:00:06 19:24
709 Hannah Cirlin 123 F 8 Valley Cottage 1:00:07 19:24
710 Megan Fogarty 789 F 49 Congers 1:00:20 19:28
711 Christine Cirlin 122 F 36 Valley Cottage 1:00:22 19:29
712 Jenn Woods 739 F 45 Nyack 1:00:27 19:30
713 Alice Mendez 464 F 69 Bardonia 1:00:34 19:33
714 Gabriela Ortiz 519 F 14 Haworth 1:01:48 19:57
715 Lauren Rudolph 579 F 40 Nyack 1:02:24 20:08
716 Susan Rutledge 1254 F 63 Congers 1:13:40 23:46
TOP
******** AGE GROUP RESULTS **********
WOMEN'S DISTANCE FESTIVAL 5K WALK/RUN
ROCKLAND LAKE NORTH Saturday, July 8, 2017 8:00 A.M.
CHRONOTRACK Timing by: SUPER RACE SYSTEMS (superracesystems.com)
FEMALE OVERALL
Place Name No. S Age City Time
===== ===================== ===== = === ================== =======
1 Salome Kosgei 361 F 36 High Falls 17:22
2 Shelby Greany 263 F 26 Tuxedo Park 17:54
3 Caitrin Demchko 161 F 27 Babylon 19:14
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 13
1 Aine Keaney 341 F 13 New City 22:17
2 Meg Majewski 429 F 13 Tappan 23:31
3 Korinne Mangler 440 F 13 Waldwick 25:10
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 19
1 Lauren Fox 218 F 15 Pine Island 22:31
2 Mylene Smith 633 F 14 Peekskill 23:10
3 Elizabeth Mangler 438 F 14 Waldwick 24:37
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29
1 Sandra Lazare 394 F 25 White Plains 19:25
2 Jane Manfred 436 F 28 New York 20:53
3 Emma Loniewski 410 F 23 Blauvelt 20:55
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39
1 Alyssa Douma 749 F 30 Congers 19:30
2 Stephanie Lasner 388 F 31 Norwalk 20:08
3 Gail Machado 424 F 30 Yonkers 20:17
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49
1 Catherine Herne 306 F 44 New Paltz 19:50
2 Sheila Casey 97 F 48 Park Ridge 20:28
3 Tara Rudinski 578 F 48 Brookfield 21:31
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59
1 Tracy Lawrence-Black 393 F 57 West Harrison 22:06
2 Christine Goubet 256 F 57 Hoboken 22:22
3 Deborah Heelan 295 F 57 Bethel 22:39
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 69
1 Bette Clark 126 F 61 Yonkers 23:51
2 Susan Adiletta 3 F 62 Bronxville 26:02
3 Lynne Hewitt-Delohery 307 F 60 Oakland 26:16
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 99
1 Monika Macezinskas 423 F 71 Brooklyn 29:27
2 Marie Killeen 350 F 80 Congers 30:36
3 Eleanor Medora 462 F 73 Stony Point 32:51
TOP
WOMEN'S DISTANCE FESTIVAL 5K WALK/RUN
ROCKLAND LAKE NORTH Saturday, July 8, 2017 8:00 A.M.
Timing by: SUPER RACE SYSTEMS (www.superracesystems.com)
*************** WALKER RESULTS ***************
Place Name No. S Age City Time Pace
===== ===================== ===== = === ================== ======= =====
1 Joanne Flax 1071 F 60 Nanuet 38:07 12:18
2 Christine Fox 1073 F 47 New York 38:08 12:18
3 Adrian Hunte 1098 F 63 Cortlandt Manor 38:25 12:24
4 Enilda Indyk 321 F 72 Congers 38:39 12:29
5 Olivia McGrogan 1139 F 14 Valley Cottage 39:48 12:51
6 Cartlin Furey 826 F 13 Congers 39:48 12:51
7 Mayra Mele 1147 F 47 Bloomingburg 40:07 12:57
8 Kirsten Olsen 1164 F 53 New City 40:53 13:12
9 Beth Teich 1222 F 66 New City 41:09 13:17
10 Miriam Kaminer 1105 F 76 Tuxedo Park 41:32 13:24
11 Joann Pate 1168 F 42 Bronx 42:00 13:33
12 Nancy Carlisi 1037 F 60 Shohola 42:01 13:34
13 Karin Bruno 1029 F 52 Pomona 42:35 13:44
14 Carolyn Loniewski 1127 F 58 Blauvelt 42:35 13:45
15 Jean Marie Artusa 1006 F 46 Middletown 43:09 13:56
16 Christine Aselta 1007 F 48 Northvale 43:16 13:58
17 Laurie Puca 1175 F 57 New City 43:18 13:58
18 Geraldine McCabe 1136 F 67 New City 43:25 14:01
19 Sally McLeod 1144 F 37 Ridgewood 44:09 14:15
20 Hilany Giles 1261 F 28 Congers 44:48 14:27
21 Angela Hansen 1089 F 53 Suffern 44:48 14:27
22 Mary Ellen Malley 1130 F 61 Pearl River 44:58 14:30
23 Lila Villasenor 1238 F 14 West Nyack 45:07 14:34
24 Allison Quamina 1177 F 52 Haverstraw 45:33 14:42
25 Vicky Schwaid 797 F 59 Congers 45:44 14:46
26 Cheryl Schwartz 1201 F 63 New City 45:52 14:48
27 Harriet Fenner 1066 F 56 New York 46:01 14:51
28 Elaine Philhower 1171 F 55 Valley Cottage 46:40 15:03
29 Naomi Philhower 1172 F 19 Valley Cottage 46:40 15:04
30 Catherine Johnson 1100 F 59 Northvale 46:44 15:05
31 Alice Russo 1189 F 55 Nanuet 47:26 15:18
32 Rosemary Moore 1155 F 52 Yonkers 47:35 15:21
33 Sadee Brathwaite 1026 F 35 Hawthorne 47:47 15:25
34 Joan Messina 1148 F 59 Park Ridge 47:48 15:25
35 Mary Sullivan 1217 F 60 Valley Cottage 47:57 15:28
36 Beth Aragon 1004 F 56 Nanuet 48:12 15:33
37 Star Montebon 1154 F 47 Spring Valley 48:12 15:33
38 Cheery Villasenor 1237 F 42 West Nyack 48:12 15:33
39 Tess Santiago 1193 F 40 Spring Valley 48:13 15:33
40 Dana Pesce 1170 F 29 Nanuet 48:28 15:39
41 Trish Singh 1209 F 54 Nanuet 48:29 15:39
42 Jane Marino 1133 F 65 Nyack 48:50 15:46
43 Victoria Sileo 1252 F 63 Congers 49:11 15:52
44 Marilyn Fromm 1075 F 71 Congers 49:22 15:56
45 Tammy Baudisch 1016 F 51 Montvale 49:51 16:05
46 Clarissa Moran 1156 F 38 New City 50:18 16:14
47 Britney Lopez 1128 F 17 New City 50:18 16:14
48 Chris Monroe 1153 F 59 Suffern 51:08 16:30
49 Janet Brooks 1027 F 66 Nyack 51:10 16:30
50 Anne Skelly 1211 F 52 Blauvelt 51:10 16:31
51 Irene Tatti 1220 F 60 New City 51:10 16:31
52 Hannah Tone 1225 F 13 Waldwick 51:14 16:32
53 Keri Tone 1226 F 46 Waldwick 51:14 16:32
54 Laura Stalter 1210 F 42 Congers 51:26 16:36
55 Elaine Holland 1095 F 70 New City 51:42 16:41
56 Chris Bailey 1008 F 51 West Nyack 51:47 16:43
57 Anna Wood 1247 F 39 Nanuet 51:47 16:43
58 Elizabeth Haas 1087 F 67 New City 51:48 16:43
59 Janet Levitt 1119 F 58 Nanuet 51:49 16:43
60 Shannon Linde 1121 F 25 Midland Park 51:57 16:46
61 Catherine Linde 1120 F 60 Midland Park 51:57 16:46
62 Sam Bailey 1009 F 29 West Nyack 52:11 16:50
63 Risa Hoag 1094 F 55 Nanuet 52:12 16:51
64 Krista Bohn 1260 F 46 Congers 52:12 16:51
65 Marianne Duggan 1015 F 69 Congers 52:22 16:54
66 Jill Remaly 1182 F 62 Nyack 52:24 16:55
67 Sheryl Leroy 1118 F 59 Nyack 52:24 16:55
68 Gloria Murphy 1158 F 60 Pearl River 52:35 16:58
69 Myriam Delarosa 1052 F 61 Garnerville 52:48 17:02
70 Colleen O'Neill 1165 F 51 Congers 53:11 17:10
71 Kathryn Vasquez 1236 F 40 Wurtsboro 53:38 17:19
72 Brenda Ekwurzel 1255 F 54 Congers 53:38 17:19
73 Vicki Childers 1256 F 62 Congers 53:39 17:19
74 Helen Siegal 1206 F 73 Congers 54:06 17:27
75 Donna Rabinowitz 1179 F 57 Congers 54:08 17:28
76 Nanette Molina 1152 F 51 West Nyack 54:08 17:28
77 Meagan Molina 1151 F 26 West Nyack 54:09 17:28
78 Pam Printz 1262 F 58 Congers 54:09 17:28
79 Kirstin Stacey 1216 F 45 Valley Cottage 54:09 17:28
80 Cara Bonomolo 825 F 46 Congers 54:11 17:29
81 Jackie McGrogran 1140 F 47 Valley Cottage 54:11 17:29
82 Cara Calbo 1033 F 35 Valley Cottage 54:30 17:35
83 Cathy Rudawski 1188 F 60 Suffern 54:31 17:35
84 Madison Schindele 1198 F 22 Sparkill 54:31 17:36
85 Georgia Schindele 1197 F 20 Sparkill 54:31 17:36
86 Martha Schindele 1199 F 54 Sparkill 54:32 17:36
87 Gina Edmonds 1264 F 47 Congers 54:32 17:36
88 Megan Lugo 1129 F 23 West Nyack 54:55 17:43
89 Michelle Baum 1017 F 51 West Nyack 54:57 17:44
90 Rae Anne Gross 1086 F 68 Congers 55:41 17:58
91 Karen Michalowski 1149 F 61 Piermont 55:49 18:01
92 Leila Conlan 1045 F 9 Piermont 55:50 18:01
93 Bernadette Silverstei 1208 F 55 Larchmont 56:16 18:09
94 Erica Greil 1085 F 30 Spring Grove 56:20 18:11
95 Sharon Matthews 1134 F 46 Stony Point 56:20 18:11
96 Erin T. Bracken 1267 F 34 Congers 56:22 18:11
97 Beatriz Gonzalez 1082 F 46 Nyack 56:23 18:12
98 Jill Post 1132 F 47 Congers 57:33 18:34
99 Ada Cobb 1039 F 58 Congers 57:35 18:35
100 Erika Tatti 1219 F 36 New City 57:58 18:42
101 Gail Rosenthal 1187 F 59 New City 58:08 18:45
102 Erica Finnegan 1070 F 42 Valley Cottage 58:13 18:47
103 Eliana Garry 1079 F 37 Chester 58:14 18:47
104 Jessica Sadowski 1253 F 64 Congers 58:21 18:50
105 Nancy Lenore 1117 F 58 Congers 58:21 18:50
106 Julianna Koltai 1114 F 70 Bronx 58:23 18:50
107 Donna Morrison 1157 F 62 Pearl River 58:26 18:51
108 Barbara Noyes 1162 F 60 Blauvelt 58:28 18:52
109 Sandra Page-Cook 1167 F 50 Nyack 58:30 18:53
110 Karen Masucci 1083 F 57 Congers 58:30 18:53
111 Debbie McKenzie 1142 F 59 Blauvelt 58:31 18:53
112 Melissa Sorce-Denicol 1215 F 57 West Nyack 58:31 18:53
113 Flora Minafo 1150 F 78 Tappan 58:31 18:53
114 Kim Detemple 1053 F 59 Tappan 58:33 18:54
115 Fran Smith 1050 F 57 Congers 58:35 18:54
116 Barb Edwards 1059 F 41 Nanuet 58:36 18:55
117 Amanda Walsh 1240 F 38 New City 58:36 18:55
118 Cynthia Johnson 1101 F 62 Monsey 58:46 18:58
119 Melanie Garvey 1080 F 52 Blauvelt 58:51 18:59
120 Debra Orlando 1166 F 43 New City 58:53 19:00
121 Rondi Loganzo 1126 F 50 New City 58:55 19:01
122 Jeanne Wilson 1246 F 49 Harrington Park 58:55 19:01
123 Nicole Kissik 1110 F 40 New City 58:57 19:01
124 Carol Ackerman 1001 F 43 New City 58:58 19:01
125 Sherry Llauger 1125 F 43 New City 58:59 19:02
126 Jean Roemer 1185 F 52 New City 59:02 19:03
127 Vincenza Quinlan 1178 F 51 New City 59:02 19:03
128 Susan Travis 1228 F 71 Nyack 59:02 19:03
129 Brittany Roemer 1184 F 25 Monsey 59:03 19:03
130 Elizabeth Fevola 1068 F 47 New City 59:03 19:03
131 Elizabeth Kallen 1104 F 70 New City 59:03 19:03
132 Alyce Lynn Kitt 1111 F 59 Congers 59:03 19:03
133 Melissa Sullivan 817 F 25 Congers 59:04 19:03
134 Cynthia Branca 1025 F 58 Stony Point 59:04 19:03
135 Mei Hunkins 1097 F 85 Tappan 59:04 19:04
136 Maria Rinaldi 813 F 28 Congers 59:04 19:04
137 Jasmine Dimuccio 816 F 28 Congers 59:05 19:04
138 Maddy Schiering 1196 F 50 New City 59:06 19:04
139 Ivonne Davila 1051 F 55 Spring Valley 59:07 19:05
140 Mary O'Donnell 1163 F 57 New City 59:14 19:07
141 Erica Pyles 1176 F 52 New City 59:14 19:07
142 Karen Esposito 1062 F 61 Orangeburg 59:17 19:08
143 Lois Liotta 1122 F 64 Valley Cottage 59:44 19:17
144 Courtney Boniface 1022 F 42 Valley Cottage 59:48 19:18
145 Claudia Uccelani 1268 F 58 Congers 59:50 19:18
146 Gennifer Kelly 1107 F 44 West Nyack 59:50 19:18
147 Jody Calabrese 1032 F 47 Congers 59:51 19:19
148 Prabha Bansal 1012 F 63 New City 59:52 19:19
149 Keira Conlan 1043 F 6 Piermont 1:00:01 19:22
150 Kelli Conlan 1044 F 39 Piermont 1:00:01 19:22
151 Nicole Nash 1161 F 10 Airmont 1:00:02 19:22
152 Michele Nash 1160 F 45 Airmont 1:00:03 19:23
153 Suzanne Jogun 804 F 47 Congers 1:00:16 19:27
154 Julie Astley 1269 F 10 Congers 1:00:17 19:27
155 Alice Fuller 1076 F 10 Nyack 1:00:31 19:32
156 Nicole Basir 820 F 22 Congers 1:01:03 19:42
157 Christina Graziano 818 F 22 Congers 1:01:05 19:42
158 Chiara Villa 814 F 31 Congers 1:01:05 19:43
159 Valentina Tropea 815 F 31 Congers 1:01:06 19:43
160 Pamela Sangen 819 F 22 Congers 1:01:06 19:43
161 Jyothi Pagala 821 F 35 Congers 1:01:06 19:43
162 Ellen Skelly-Hughes 1213 F 54 Pearl River 1:01:32 19:51
163 Anne Skelly 1212 F 62 Pearl River 1:01:34 19:52
164 Alexandra Feeley 1065 F 11 Valley Cottage 1:01:41 19:54
165 Hayden Savage 1194 F 10 Valley Cottage 1:01:44 19:55
166 Jillian Calabrese 1031 F 13 Congers 1:01:46 19:56
167 Patsy Lisak 1123 F 70 Congers 1:02:02 20:01
168 Kersten Savage 1195 F 14 Valley Cottage 1:02:08 20:03
169 Mary Shustack 1205 F 54 Congers 1:02:24 20:08
170 Maral Kalishian 1103 F 42 Sparkill 1:03:24 20:28
171 Carol Fuller 1077 F 54 Holland 1:03:29 20:29
172 Maureen Porette 1266 F 51 Congers 1:03:37 20:32
173 Diana Wilkins 1245 F 36 Nyack 1:03:39 20:32
174 Barbara Valente 1234 F 47 Nyack 1:03:39 20:32
175 Caren Schwartz 1200 F 60 New City 1:04:37 20:51
176 Jane Murphy 1159 F 56 Congers 1:04:37 20:51
177 Gillian Ulrich 1231 F 9 Congers 1:04:59 20:58
178 Shannon Ulrich 1233 F 5 Congers 1:05:01 20:59
179 Kimberly Ulrich 1232 F 40 Congers 1:05:02 20:59
180 Glenda Koda 1263 F 59 Congers 1:06:03 21:19
181 Rita Van Buren 1235 F 64 New City 1:06:05 21:19
182 Barbara Smith 1214 F 58 New City 1:06:44 21:32
183 Margaret Whelan 1047 F 60 Congers 1:06:44 21:32
184 Cynthia Diamond 1249 F 81 Congers 1:07:46 21:52
185 Eileen Landau 1063 F 70 Congers 1:07:47 21:52
186 Nancy Gentilello 1081 F 70 Congers 1:09:53 22:33
187 Donna Brophy 1028 F 62 Valley Cottage 1:10:40 22:48
188 Julie Scotto 1202 F 67 Nyack 1:10:54 22:53
189 Dorothy Filoramo 1069 F 76 Suffern 1:13:42 23:47
190 Doreen Buonadonna 1030 F 61 Spring Valley 1:14:01 23:53
191 Ann Taylor 1221 F 66 Highland Falls 1:14:03 23:54
192 Carol McGrath 1138 F 54 Pearl River 1:14:05 23:54
********WALKER AGE GROUP RESULTS **********
WALKER OVERALL
Place Name No. S Age City Time
===== ===================== ===== = === ================== =======
1 Joanne Flax 1071 F 60 Nanuet 38:09
2 Christine Fox 1073 F 47 New York 38:09
3 Adrian Hunte 1098 F 63 Cortlandt Manor 38:27
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 19
1 Olivia McGrogan 1139 F 14 Valley Cottage 39:48
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29
1 Hilany Giles 1261 F 28 Congers 44:48
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39
1 Sally McLeod 1144 F 37 Ridgewood 44:09
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49
1 Mayra Mele 1147 F 47 Bloomingburg 40:07
2 Joann Pate 1168 F 42 Bronx 42:00
3 Jean Marie Artusa 1006 F 46 Middletown 43:09
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59
1 Kirsten Olsen 1164 F 53 New City 40:53
2 Karin Bruno 1029 F 52 Pomona 42:35
3 Carolyn Loniewski 1127 F 58 Blauvelt 42:35
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 99
1 Enilda Indyk 321 F 72 Congers 38:39
2 Beth Teich 1222 F 66 New City 41:09
3 Miriam Kaminer 1105 F 76 Tuxedo Park 41:32
TOP
--------------------------------------------------------
MOTHER/DAUGHTER TEAM RESULTS
--------------------------------------------------------
1. 44:12 Run MDs ( 22:06)
=======================================================
1 22:06 Tracy Lawrence-Black 57
2 22:06 Celeste Black 24
2. 50:54 Wolff Pack ( 25:27)
=======================================================
1 21:20 Erica Wolff 29
2 29:34 Mary Pat Wolff 60
3. 57:32 Team Vitolo ( 28:46)
=======================================================
1 27:15 Elena Vitolo 59
2 30:17 Christina Vitolo 27
4. 58:10 GG's Girls ( 29:05)
=======================================================
1 22:45 Shannon Kay 23
2 35:25 Veronica Kay 51
5. 1:00:20 Lightning Laz ( 30:10)
=======================================================
1 22:20 Gail Cirlin-Lazerus 42
2 38:00 Faith Lazerus 11
6. 1:02:22 Papalambros ( 31:11)
=======================================================
1 31:11 Danielle Papalambros 23
2 31:11 Diane Wehner-Papalambros 53
7. 1:04:17 Panoff Girls ( 32:09)
=======================================================
1 31:39 Eliana Panoff 9
2 32:38 Carrie Panoff 44
8. 1:06:13 Team Schrief ( 33:07)
=======================================================
1 33:06 Marissa Schriefer 56
2 33:07 Ashley Busch 31
9. 1:06:16 The K & D Express ( 33:08)
=======================================================
1 32:10 Doreen Merrigan 58
2 34:06 Katie Calandrella 34
10. 1:07:41 Team Marqz ( 33:51)
=======================================================
1 33:14 Maria Marquez 23
2 34:27 Beverly Marquez 49
11. 1:08:06 C us go! ( 34:03)
=======================================================
1 33:56 Caitlin Heraghty 9
2 34:10 Carolyn Heraghty 40
12. 1:12:25 #runlikeaturtle ( 36:13)
=======================================================
1 36:08 Anna Park 17
2 36:17 Cathie Park 42
13. 1:16:47 Team Indyk ( 38:24)
=======================================================
1 38:08 Christine Fox 47
2 38:39 Enilda Indyk 72
14. 1:18:31 TeamRhino ( 39:16)
=======================================================
1 32:19 Jillian Head 11
2 46:12 Ashley Head 40
15. 1:19:30 Turtle Power ( 39:45)
=======================================================
1 39:45 Chandra Willis 43
2 39:45 Charlotte Willis 15
16. 1:22:03 team lilac ( 41:02)
=======================================================
1 41:01 Sinead Famanila 21
2 41:02 Grace Famanila 57
17. 1:24:03 Carrollx2 ( 42:02)
=======================================================
1 41:55 Annemarie Carroll 11
2 42:08 Beth Carroll 47
18. 1:25:03 Cotton Candy Skies ( 42:32)
=======================================================
1 42:31 Emily Serfass 8
2 42:32 Stacey Serfass 39
19. 1:31:56 Bongi Girls ( 45:58)
=======================================================
1 45:58 Carolena Bongi 11
2 45:58 Lindsay Bongi 40
20. 1:33:20 enp ( 46:40)
=======================================================
1 46:40 Elaine Philhower 55
2 46:40 Naomi Philhower 19
21. 1:36:22 The Honey Bees ( 48:11)
=======================================================
1 48:10 Ciarra Jersey 12
2 48:12 Renee Pereira-Jersey 55
22. 1:37:09 The Winers ( 48:35)
=======================================================
1 35:21 Belkis Alonso-Ortiz 46
2 1:01:48 Gabriela Ortiz 14
23. 1:43:54 Irish Roses ( 51:57)
=======================================================
1 51:57 Shannon Linde 25
2 51:57 Catherine Linde 60
24. 1:49:52 Meg & Mom ( 54:56)
=======================================================
1 54:55 Megan Lugo 23
2 54:57 Michelle Baum 51
25. 1:58:05 mamas luv mimosas ( 59:03)
=======================================================
1 59:02 Jean Roemer 52
2 59:03 Brittany Roemer 25
26. 2:00:29 girls rule (1:00:15)
=======================================================
1 1:00:07 Hannah Cirlin 8
2 1:00:22 Christine Cirlin 36
TOP
--------------------------------------------------------
SISTER/SISTER TEAM RESULTS
--------------------------------------------------------
1. 42:42 Team Manfred ( 21:21)
=======================================================
1 20:53 Jane Manfred 28
2 21:49 Megan Manfred 32
2. 51:32 The Almost Twins ( 25:46)
=======================================================
1 25:41 Maggie Pichura 37
2 25:51 Michelle Niero 40
3. 55:57 The best sisters ever ( 27:59)
=======================================================
1 23:00 Maria Murphy 47
2 32:57 Ana Paula Budds 48
4. 1:04:44 Two Sisters and a Baby ( 32:22)
=======================================================
1 32:22 Colleen Labarbera 38
2 32:22 Kelly Thompson 40
5. 1:06:18 Is There Coffee After This? ( 33:09)
=======================================================
1 27:08 Lisa Laskowski 39
2 39:10 Christine Edmonds 43
6. 1:06:37 Restivo sisters ( 33:19)
=======================================================
1 33:14 Tara Schneider 45
2 33:23 Gina Restivo 39
--------------------------------------------------------
GRANDMOTHER/GRANDDAUGHTER TEAM RESULTS
--------------------------------------------------------
1. 55:20 Grandma Killeen ( 27:40)
=======================================================
1 24:44 Caitlyn Kenny 22
2 30:36 Marie Killeen 80
--------------------------------------------------------
TEAM RESULTS
--------------------------------------------------------
1. 56:36 Westchester Track Club (WTC) ( 18:52)
=======================================================
1 17:21 Salome Kosgei
2 19:25 Sandra Lazare
3 19:50 Catherine Herne
4 ( 20:08) Stephanie Lasner
5 ( 21:38) Eyesmin Yunus
2. 58:40 Rockland Road Runners ( 19:34)
=======================================================
1 17:52 Shelby Greany
2 19:13 Caitrin Demchko
3 21:35 Claire Eckert
4 ( 23:38) Theresa Vea-Lonzar
5 ( 24:03) Ilene Graff
3. 1:02:25 Van Cortlandt Track Club ( 20:49)
=======================================================
1 20:17 Gail Machado
2 20:37 Elena Makovskaya
3 21:31 Juliene Bell-Smith
4 ( 21:58) Alison Whitehead
5 ( 22:22) Christine Goubet
4. 1:04:17 Rivertown Runners ( 21:26)
=======================================================
1 20:52 Jenny Kurz
2 21:04 Janine Tedesco
3 22:21 Lara Bhasin
4 ( 23:28) Marjory Selig
5 ( 24:16) Christine Carbonetti
5. 1:07:36 Just Us Girls ( 22:32)
=======================================================
1 21:59 Kara Tomlin
2 22:41 Alyssa Holland
3 22:56 Kristen Farrell
4 ( 23:38) Ashley McKenna
5 ( 23:41) Jennifer Nicoll
6. 1:07:44 For Claire ( 22:35)
=======================================================
1 21:31 Tara Rudinski
2 22:23 Brooke Smith
3 23:50 Annmaria Rankis
4 ( 27:40) Karen Murray
5 ( 27:40) Joan Deitrick
7. 1:08:03 North Jersey Masters ( 22:41)
=======================================================
1 20:28 Sheila Casey
2 22:22 Camille Creary
3 25:13 Debbie Brathwaite
4 ( 26:10) Veronica Rojas Tepper
5 ( 29:19) Linda Ferraro
8. 1:11:14 Retro Fitness Tappan Pearl River ( 23:45)
=======================================================
1 23:39 Julie Hudak
2 23:39 Michelle Farrell
3 23:56 Lindsay Gross
4 ( 24:20) Devan Conroy
5 ( 24:44) Liz Olsen
9. 1:12:04 Jersey Women Strong ( 24:02)
=======================================================
1 23:43 Lori Kilmurray
2 23:48 Natalie Brewster
3 24:33 Nichole Vanderhoof
4 ( 24:37) Elizabeth Mangler
5 ( 24:41) Cayla Chmiolek
10. 1:14:53 Vision's Finest ( 24:58)
=======================================================
1 22:17 Aine Keaney
2 24:11 Marcella Riggs
3 28:25 Nicole Bautista
4 ( 29:24) Mary Mulcahy
5 ( 29:35) Ciara Fitzpatrick
11. 1:14:56 #MLfaves@MariaLuisa ( 24:59)
=======================================================
1 24:56 Samantha Boudrot
2 25:00 Lindsay Owen
3 25:00 Lisa Ault
4 ( 25:17) Ann Hanley
5 ( 25:25) Ellen McCabe
12. 1:18:30 Orangetown Women Run ( 26:10)
=======================================================
1 24:03 Katherine Schwinn
2 26:56 Stephanie Garvey
3 27:31 Donna Gaudino
4 ( 27:48) Debra Tobe
5 ( 29:26) Julie Nealon-Newby
13. 1:19:26 GIRLS ROCK ( 26:29)
=======================================================
1 22:27 Kim Bierzynski
2 28:27 Kaylo Donald
3 28:32 Kayla Donald
4 ( 37:09) Jacqueline Renwick
5 ( 38:07) Joanne Flax
14. 1:20:38 Recovery Warriors ( 26:53)
=======================================================
1 23:34 Jessica Garrecht
2 27:46 Stephanie Kearney
3 29:18 Jessica Cimoch
4 ( 30:08) Kellyann Monaghan
5 ( 32:30) Tara Estevez
15. 1:20:49 fit boot camp chicks ( 26:57)
=======================================================
1 25:30 Melissa Davis
2 26:45 Melissa Friedman
3 28:34 Lara Sheer
4 ( 34:19) Laurie Guglielmo
5 ( 38:22) Rebecca Bannerman
16. 1:27:02 HV Nesties ( 29:01)
=======================================================
1 26:33 Lisa Connolly
2 27:48 Krista Hennen
3 32:41 Rachel Barese
4 ( 36:37) Jessica Ferraiolo
5 ( 41:06) Nicole Depuy
17. 1:30:04 Center for Safety & Change ( 30:02)
=======================================================
1 26:49 Amanda Cappabianca
2 31:12 Lily Samett
3 32:03 Amy Siniscalchi
4 ( 32:03) Diana Cappabianca
5 ( 33:05) Lauren Morton
18. 1:32:10 Empowering Women Thru Motion ( 30:44)
=======================================================
1 26:05 Beth Appio
2 33:02 Cissy Lorenzo
3 33:03 Mindy Roth
4 ( 33:03) Patricia Bailey
5 ( 44:48) Angela Hansen
19. 1:34:29 Buns on the Run ( 31:30)
=======================================================
1 30:18 Christine Chlopecki
2 30:51 Saudhi Lugo
3 33:20 Diane Pinho
4 ( 33:48) Cindy Luong
5 ( 36:41) Susan Jeniec
20. 1:36:28 The Fam ( 32:10)
=======================================================
1 27:34 Samantha Sydnor
2 31:32 Nikki Hennessy
3 37:22 Amanda Fidlow
4 ( 39:38) Jeannine Aldridge
5 ( 43:37) Maureen Sydnor
21. 1:36:46 Red Capris ( 32:16)
=======================================================
1 26:33 Amanda Livsey
2 32:54 Kate Sherry
3 37:19 Jacqueline Kuczynski
4 ( 37:20) Liz Bradley
5 ( 40:28) Lindsey Cifuni
22. 1:37:06 Team Sophia ( 32:22)
=======================================================
1 28:17 Leslie Kogan
2 30:47 Sophia Fernandez
3 38:02 Toni Bracconeri
23. 1:38:26 Rotary Women of Rockland ( 32:49)
=======================================================
1 32:09 Jenna Mega
2 32:10 Caitlyn Hraces
3 34:07 Lisa Falone
4 ( 41:57) Kathryn Fidlow
5 ( 51:47) Chris Bailey
24. 1:41:10 Running Raccoons ( 33:44)
=======================================================
1 26:26 Meg McCluskey
2 32:23 Lisa Weber
3 42:21 Nicole Solomon
25. 1:41:53 Keeps and Peeps ( 33:58)
=======================================================
1 30:34 Colleen Nunes
2 35:39 Barbara Moger
3 35:40 Jennifer Lennon
26. 1:44:27 Rockland Business Women's Network ( 34:49)
=======================================================
1 29:08 Judy Klein
2 36:58 Randi Colton
3 38:21 Lauren Murray
4 ( 38:22) Cameron Spier
5 ( 51:48) Elizabeth Haas
27. 1:44:41 Crystal Run Healthcare ( 34:54)
=======================================================
1 32:01 Deborah Bicknell
2 34:10 Melissa Tatti
3 38:30 Alexis Lupo
4 ( 39:33) Heather Tatti
5 ( 40:02) Memphis Bayley
28. 1:47:16 Papermoon ( 35:46)
=======================================================
1 34:56 Dina Seiden
2 34:57 Erin Girling
3 37:23 Daryn Seidenfrau
4 ( 41:02) Grace McInerney
5 ( 44:35) Cynthia Weidner
29. 1:47:39 Skelly Squad ( 35:53)
=======================================================
1 26:59 Lori Konecni
2 29:32 Tricia Monroe
3 51:08 Chris Monroe
4 ( 51:10) Anne Skelly
5 (1:01:32) Ellen Skelly-Hughes
30. 1:50:04 Rivet Queens ( 36:42)
=======================================================
1 34:33 Jennifer England
2 37:11 Taryn Chambrovich
3 38:20 Jori Goldner
4 ( 38:25) Melanie Ferencevych
5 ( 38:26) Eva Goodman
31. 1:54:15 Extraordinary Women of Sterling ( 38:05)
=======================================================
1 32:25 Nancy Feeley
2 38:49 Suzanne Copeland
3 43:01 Stephanie Ward
4 ( 48:13) Deirdre O'Reilly
5 ( 50:55) Breana Edwards
32. 2:02:40 Faith Runners ( 40:54)
=======================================================
1 39:24 Marissa Mele
2 40:07 Mayra Mele
3 43:09 Jean Marie Artusa
4 ( 44:01) Sharon Gillis
5 ( 44:01) Pamela Hylton
33. 2:05:01 Wonder Women ( 41:41)
=======================================================
1 38:49 Aleena Cherian
2 42:14 Betsey Chacko
3 43:58 Briana Mathew
4 ( 43:58) Anissa Kurian
5 ( 46:22) Christina George
34. 2:06:39 Galaw Zumba ( 42:13)
=======================================================
1 33:20 Romana Villasenor
2 45:07 Lila Villasenor
3 48:12 Beth Aragon
4 ( 48:12) Star Montebon
5 ( 48:12) Cheery Villasenor
35. 2:08:33 Ladies of RamapoHS ( 42:51)
=======================================================
1 42:08 Ephrat Kodsi
2 42:35 Karin Bruno
3 43:50 Carrie Poholsky
4 ( 48:21) Stephanie Lanoue
5 ( 49:56) Kathleen Freedberg
36. 2:13:45 Lawyers for Change ( 44:35)
=======================================================
1 39:48 Olivia McGrogan
2 39:48 Cartlin Furey
3 54:09 Kirstin Stacey
4 ( 54:11) Cara Bonomolo
5 ( 54:11) Jackie McGrogran
37. 2:23:55 Leadership Rockland ( 47:59)
=======================================================
1 39:16 Katie Beckmann
2 48:50 Jane Marino
3 55:49 Karen Michalowski
4 ( 55:50) Leila Conlan
5 (1:00:01) Keira Conlan
38. 2:37:18 Maria Louisa ( 52:26)
=======================================================
1 39:02 Angela Adamu
2 58:26 Maya Kalender
3 59:50 Claudia Uccelani
39. 2:56:46 Rockland County Boy Scout moms ( 58:56)
=======================================================
1 58:51 Melanie Garvey
2 58:53 Debra Orlando
3 59:02 Vincenza Quinlan
4 ( 59:03) Elizabeth Fevola
5 ( 59:04) Jennifer Henderson
TOP
--------------------------------------------------------
OLDEST/YOUNGEST RESULTS
--------------------------------------------------------
Place Name No. S Age City Time Pace
===== ===================== ===== = === ================== ======= =====
1 Melva Murray 494 F 84 Hillsborough 57:37 18:36
2 Marie Killeen 350 F 80 Congers 30:36 9:53
3 Eleanor Medora 462 F 73 Stony Point 32:51 10:36
Oldest Walker
Place Name No. S Age City Time Pace
===== ===================== ===== = === ================== ======= =====
1 Mei Hunkins 1097 F 85 Tappan 59:04 19:04
2 Cynthia Diamond 1249 F 81 Congers 1:07:46 21:52
3 Flora Minafo 1150 F 78 Tappan 58:31 18:53
Youngest Runner
Place Name No. S Age City Time Pace
===== ===================== ===== = === ================== ======= =====
1 Kara Horvath 315 F 5 Congers 44:58 14:31
2 Eva Monen 794 F 6 Congers 34:10 11:02
3 Chloe Benson 1258 F 6 Congers 44:18 14:18
Youngest Walker
Place Name No. S Age City Time Pace
===== ===================== ===== = === ================== ======= =====
1 Shannon Ulrich 1233 F 5 Congers 1:05:01 20:59
2 Keira Conlan 1043 F 6 Piermont 1:00:01 19:22
3 Leila Conlan 1045 F 9 Piermont 55:50 18:01