Women's Distance Festival 5K - 2021 Results

Back to Results Page

Age Groups - Mother/Daughter - Sister/Sister - Family Team & Team Results
2020 Results
WOMEN'S DISTANCE FESTIVAL 5K
Saturday, July 10 & 11, 2021
Results Compiled by SuperRaceSystems.com
 
   ********** OVERALL RESULTS **********
Place Div/Tot  Div    Name                  No.   Age City              St Time    Pace  
===== ======== ====== ===================== ===== === ================= == ======= ===== 
    1   1/3    OVRALF Kerry Dyke              144  24 Perth Amboy       NJ   18:18  5:54 
    2   2/3    OVRALF Natalie Tanner          504  26 Rye               NY   19:02  6:09 
    3   3/3    OVRALF Karen Dos Santos        134  39 Belvidere         NJ   19:05  6:10 
    4   1/73   F30-39 Emily Spradling         492  30 Hartsdale         NY   19:18  6:14 
    5   1/29   F20-29 Emma Cary                74  24 Morristown        NJ   19:19  6:14 
    6   1/111  F40-49 Janine Tedesco          506  40 White Plains      NY   19:22  6:15 
    7   2/73   F30-39 Emma Sarro              449  38 New City          NY   19:37  6:20 
    8   1/89   F50-59 Suzanne La Burt         249  58 Greenwood Lake    NY   19:38  6:20 
    9   2/29   F20-29 Samantha Siler          481  26 Cincinnati        OH   20:08  6:30 
   10   3/73   F30-39 Nicole McCafferty       313  37 Valley Cottage    NY   20:19  6:34 
   11   2/111  F40-49 Ali Guiney              193  43 Montebello        NY   20:46  6:42 
   12   3/29   F20-29 Kelly Brozowski          54  20 Warwick           NY   20:47  6:43 
   13   1/42   F60-69 Nora Cary                75  66 Morristown        NJ   21:03  6:48 
   14   3/111  F40-49 Karyn Baig               16  45 Montclair         NJ   21:23  6:54 
   15   1/14   F01-13 Alyssa Dovico           135  13 Chester           NY   21:29  6:56 
   16   4/111  F40-49 Valerie Tangney         503  41 Yonkers           NY   21:31  6:57 
   17   4/73   F30-39 Ciara Malone            293  39 Yonkers           NY   21:41  7:00 
   18   5/111  F40-49 Peggy Neil              355  48 Spring Valley     NY   21:44  7:01 
   19   1/22   F14-19 Clodagh McGroary        321  19 Goldens Bridge    NY   21:45  7:01 
   20   6/111  F40-49 Gail Cirlin-Lazerus      94  46 Valley Cottage    NY   21:50  7:03 
   21   2/89   F50-59 Laura Delea             124  55 Allamuchy         NJ   21:56  7:05 
   22   7/111  F40-49 Jessica Dovico          136  42 Chester           NY   21:57  7:05 
   23   5/73   F30-39 Carissa Seidenfrau      467  37 Congers           NY   22:08  7:09 
   24   3/89   F50-59 Kim Chalfin              83  50 West Nyack        NY   22:24  7:14 
   25   6/73   F30-39 Joanna Goldfarb         177  31 Monroe            NY   22:31  7:16 
   26   4/89   F50-59 Dawn Marinaccio         303  52 Greenwich         CT   22:44  7:20 
   27   7/73   F30-39 Priscilla Villavicencio 528  38 New City          NY   22:48  7:21 
   28   8/73   F30-39 Jenny Kurz              248  34 White Plains      NY   22:53  7:23 
   29   9/73   F30-39 Erin Couture            112  36 Monroe            NY   22:56  7:24 
   30   5/89   F50-59 Kerry Monahan Gaughan   338  58 Westwood          NJ   23:06  7:27 
   31  10/73   F30-39 Katie Pfeifer           397  37 Nyack             NY   23:22  7:33 
   32   8/111  F40-49 Charlotte McAstocker    312  47 New City          NY   23:35  7:37 
   33  11/73   F30-39 Erica Wolff             551  33 Brooklyn          NY   23:42  7:39 
   34   6/89   F50-59 Wanda Wang              534  57 Fort Lee          NJ   23:43  7:39 
   35  12/73   F30-39 Jessica Garrecht        172  35 Tappan            NY   23:59  7:44 
   36  13/73   F30-39 Danielle Metlitz        330  35 Congers           NY   24:14  7:49 
   37  14/73   F30-39 Katie Chertok            87  37 New City          NY   24:19  7:51 
   38   2/42   F60-69 Maureen Carson           71  60 Dobbs Ferry       NY   24:24  7:53 
   39   3/42   F60-69 Judy Rubin              430  62 White Plains      NY   24:44  7:59 
   40   9/111  F40-49 Mary Ann Raftery        408  47 New City          NY   24:53  8:02 
   41   7/89   F50-59 Jessica Yu              562  56 Briarcliff Manor  NY   24:54  8:02 
   42  10/111  F40-49 Tara Cushing            119  45 Valley Cottage    NY   24:58  8:04 
   43   8/89   F50-59 Margaret Byrne           62  59 Yonkers           NY   24:59  8:04 
   44   9/89   F50-59 Geraldine Sheridan      478  55 Yonkers           NY   25:09  8:07 
   45  10/89   F50-59 Ilene Graff             184  57 New City          NY   25:10  8:08 
   46   4/29   F20-29 Danielle Murphy         344  28 Nyack             NY   25:11  8:08 
   47  11/111  F40-49 Lindsay Duesler         142  42 Garnerville       NY   25:14  8:09 
   48   4/42   F60-69 Debbie Brathwaite        50  62 Garfield          NJ   25:14  8:09 
   49  15/73   F30-39 Lindsay Owen            374  33 Nyack             NY   25:16  8:09 
   50  12/111  F40-49 Nicole Haley            196  45 Dobbs Ferry       NY   25:18  8:10 
   51   2/22   F14-19 Ciara McGroary          320  15 Goldens Bridge    NY   25:18  8:10 
   52  13/111  F40-49 Aoife Cunningham        116  41 Yonkers           NY   25:20  8:11 
   53  14/111  F40-49 Sheryl Salerno          443  44 Stony Point       NY   25:28  8:13 
   54  15/111  F40-49 Sara Weiss              569  42 Nyack             NY   25:32  8:15 
   55   5/42   F60-69 Susan Stirrat           496  65 Rockaway          NJ   25:39  8:17 
   56  16/111  F40-49 Leslie Ballantyne        17  46 New York          NY   25:45  8:19 
   57  17/111  F40-49 Stacey Rappaport        410  49 Ridgewood         NJ   25:47  8:19 
   58   5/29   F20-29 Tess Cavanaugh           80  25 New York          NY   25:51  8:21 
   59  16/73   F30-39 Jessie Borsinger         45  36 Old Tappan        NJ   25:51  8:21 
   60  17/73   F30-39 Amy Leon                260  33 Blauvelt          NY   25:55  8:22 
   61  18/111  F40-49 Robin Kietlinski        238  40 New Rochelle      NY   26:01  8:24 
   62  19/111  F40-49 Yadira Ramos-Herbert    409  41 New Rochelle      NY   26:02  8:24 
   63  18/73   F30-39 Lauren Carlucci          68  39 New City          NY   26:04  8:25 
   64  19/73   F30-39 Danielle Conway         105  35 Pearl River       NY   26:14  8:28 
   65  20/111  F40-49 Cortney Malandra        288  43 Midland Park      NJ   26:16  8:29 
   66  20/73   F30-39 Jamie Demartino         125  33 Park Ridge        NJ   26:23  8:31 
   67  21/73   F30-39 Lindsay Gross           191  39 Concord           MA   26:31  8:34 
   68  22/73   F30-39 Nicole Turkoglu         523  33 Pearl River       NY   26:40  8:36 
   69   3/22   F14-19 Sarah Caruso             73  16 Fair Lawn         NJ   26:44  8:38 
   70  21/111  F40-49 Stephanie Oconnor       369  40 Oakland           NJ   26:45  8:38 
   71  23/73   F30-39 Stefanie Sokoloff       486  38 Congers           NY   26:53  8:41 
   72  22/111  F40-49 Loren Fickies           155  42 New York          NY   26:53  8:41 
   73  23/111  F40-49 Sylvia Whyte            541  48 Mount Vernon      NY   27:14  8:47 
   74   4/22   F14-19 Greta Swanson           501  14 Pearl River       NY   27:17  8:49 
   75  24/73   F30-39 Nicole Bautista          26  38 Pearl River       NY   27:21  8:50 
   76  24/111  F40-49 Dawn Brega               51  48 Valley Cottage    NY   27:28  8:52 
   77   5/22   F14-19 Emma Neil               352  18 Spring Valley     NY   27:29  8:52 
   78  11/89   F50-59 Ellen Ryan              437  53 Nanuet            NY   27:43  8:57 
   79  25/111  F40-49 Ariana Steinberg        493  40 Dobbs Ferry       NY   27:43  8:57 
   80   6/42   F60-69 Lynn Dragovich          138  62 Wood Ridge        NJ   27:44  8:57 
   81   6/29   F20-29 Ashley Telesmanic       509  27 Westwood          NJ   27:50  8:59 
   82   7/29   F20-29 Tegan Jones             224  22 New City          NY   27:53  9:00 
   83  26/111  F40-49 Anita Shah              473  48 West Nyack        NY   27:55  9:01 
   84  12/89   F50-59 Lisa Fleury             161  50 Northvale         NJ   27:59  9:02 
   85   8/29   F20-29 Juliana Geniti          174  21 Schenectady       NY   28:05  9:04 
   86  13/89   F50-59 Nancy Heller            210  57 Mahwah            NJ   28:07  9:05 
   87   6/22   F14-19 Shannon Burns            59  19 Park Ridge        NJ   28:20  9:09 
   88  14/89   F50-59 Teresa Kenny            235  56 West Nyack        NY   28:31  9:12 
   89  27/111  F40-49 Anna Marie O'Looney     367  42 Stony Point       NY   28:46  9:17 
   90   7/42   F60-69 Lourdes Marissa Schri   457  61 Nanuet            NY   28:51  9:19 
   91  28/111  F40-49 Alissa Maglaras         283  41 Pearl River       NY   29:04  9:23 
   92  15/89   F50-59 Nancy Scheff            453  57 Orangeburg        NY   29:10  9:25 
   93  29/111  F40-49 Erica Napach            349  48 New City          NY   29:13  9:26 
   94   7/22   F14-19 Lily Napach             350  18 New City          NY   29:14  9:26 
   95  25/73   F30-39 Silvia Kerslake         237  37 Norwood           NJ   29:14  9:26 
   96  26/73   F30-39 Julie Sokoloff          485  35 Bronx             NY   29:24  9:29 
   97  30/111  F40-49 Michelle Duncan         143  49 Valley Cottage    NY   29:26  9:30 
   98  31/111  F40-49 Liane Baly               18  45 Harrington Park   NJ   29:38  9:34 
   99  32/111  F40-49 Kena Swanson            502  44 Pearl River       NY   29:49  9:37 
  100  33/111  F40-49 Kiruthika Nair          347  40 Congers           NY   29:51  9:38 
  101  27/73   F30-39 Rejani Nair             348  39 Congers           NY   29:52  9:38 
  102   8/22   F14-19 Harnoor Sachar          438  17 Glen Rock         NY   30:04  9:42 
  103  28/73   F30-39 Kristen Burns            58  32 River Vale        NJ   30:07  9:43 
  104  34/111  F40-49 Jeanna Santagato        446  45 Chester           NY   30:07  9:43 
  105   9/22   F14-19 Kate Langan             253  15 Glen Rock         NJ   30:08  9:44 
  106  35/111  F40-49 Tara Estevez-Seickel    147  49 Old Tappan        NJ   30:10  9:44 
  107  16/89   F50-59 Michelle Gordon         183  56 Cortlandt Manor   NY   30:13  9:45 
  108  36/111  F40-49 Sladjana Bruno           55  41 Congers           NY   30:14  9:45 
  109  29/73   F30-39 Meredith Cavanaugh       79  32 White Plains      NY   30:20  9:47 
  110   8/42   F60-69 Claudia Williams        544  62 New City          NY   30:28  9:50 
  111   9/29   F20-29 Karina Magee            282  27 Nyack, Ny         NY   30:28  9:50 
  112  37/111  F40-49 Bridget Carroll          69  49 Bronx             NY   30:30  9:51 
  113   9/42   F60-69 Sandra Hughes           216  60 Northvale         NJ   30:33  9:51 
  114  30/73   F30-39 Kimberly Hughes         215  32 Northvale         NJ   30:33  9:52 
  115  38/111  F40-49 Joanne Strauss          498  47 New City          NY   30:39  9:54 
  116  31/73   F30-39 Christine Maushardt     309  39 Old Tappan        NJ   30:49  9:57 
  117  10/42   F60-69 Maryann Wuebber         557  64 Armonk            NY   30:50  9:57 
  118  17/89   F50-59 Laura McKenna           322  55 Ridgewood         NJ   30:50  9:57 
  119  18/89   F50-59 Anne Moe-Mcdavid        334  59 Mt.Vernon         NY   31:00 10:00 
  120  39/111  F40-49 Lara Bhasin              34  40 Briarcliff Manor  NY   31:02 10:01 
  121  40/111  F40-49 Stephanie Fuentes       171  47 New City          NY   31:16 10:06 
  122  41/111  F40-49 Emily Carrus             70  42 Nyack             NY   31:22 10:08 
  123  42/111  F40-49 Kara Langan             252  47 Glen Rock         NJ   31:24 10:08 
  124  32/73   F30-39 Sarah Constantine       104  39 Valley Cottage    NY   31:26 10:09 
  125  10/22   F14-19 Meg Majewski            287  17 Tappan            NY   31:29 10:10 
  126  10/29   F20-29 Kendra Kara             230  29 Montvale          NJ   31:31 10:10 
  127  19/89   F50-59 Rose O' Reilly          364  57 Yonkers           NY   31:34 10:11 
  128  43/111  F40-49 Emily Wood              553  40 Dobbs Ferry       NY   31:40 10:13 
  129  20/89   F50-59 Sabrina Greco           186  51 Pomona            NY   31:40 10:13 
  130  11/42   F60-69 Kathleen Daly           120  60 West Nyack        NY   31:41 10:13 
  131  33/73   F30-39 Jessica Nunes           363  37 Ossining          NY   31:43 10:14 
  132  44/111  F40-49 Sandra Zadrima          563  41 New City          NY   31:51 10:17 
  133  11/29   F20-29 Kendra Kara             231  29 Montvale          NJ   31:52 10:17 
  134  12/42   F60-69 Margot Malin            289  63 Saddle River      NJ   31:56 10:18 
  135  45/111  F40-49 Amy Pseja               405  46 Waldwick          NJ   31:57 10:19 
  136  34/73   F30-39 Danielle Kardian        232  32 Pearl River       NY   32:04 10:21 
  137  21/89   F50-59 Sheila Rhodes           418  54 Pearl Riverpearl  NY   32:07 10:22 
  138  46/111  F40-49 Annette Rush            435  47 Harrington Park   NJ   32:16 10:25 
  139  35/73   F30-39 Rebecca Lew             265  37 New City          NY   32:29 10:29 
  140  11/22   F14-19 Grace Madden            281  19 Park Ridge        NJ   32:30 10:29 
  141  47/111  F40-49 Siobhan Agnello           5  40 Tappan            NY   32:33 10:30 
  142  12/22   F14-19 Shannon Selvaggio       471  18 Warwick           NY   32:35 10:31 
  143  13/22   F14-19 Meghan Selvaggio        469  16 Warwick           NY   32:35 10:31 
  144  48/111  F40-49 Maria Gomez             180  41 North Bergen      NJ   32:35 10:31 
  145  49/111  F40-49 Michelle Lockett        269  45 Nyack             NY   32:38 10:32 
  146  22/89   F50-59 Tracey Lemer            257  53 Orangeburg        NY   32:38 10:32 
  147  23/89   F50-59 Amanda Trigg            520  50 New City          NY   32:41 10:33 
  148  50/111  F40-49 Renata Pirog            400  44 Waldwick          NJ   32:41 10:33 
  149  36/73   F30-39 Erika Shechter          477  33 Teaneck           NY   32:43 10:33 
  150  51/111  F40-49 Jessica Nobile          357  43 Valley Cottage    NY   32:45 10:34 
  151  13/42   F60-69 Nicole Doliner          133  60 New City          NY   32:51 10:36 
  152  52/111  F40-49 Lauren Rubinstein       432  41 New City          NY   32:53 10:37 
  153  24/89   F50-59 Sarah Styles            499  58 Nyack             NY   32:56 10:38 
  154  14/42   F60-69 Ann Angarola             12  60 Haverstraw        NY   32:57 10:38 
  155  53/111  F40-49 Laura Catina             77  44 New City          NY   32:58 10:38 
  156  25/89   F50-59 Wendy Cowen-Smith       113  59 New City          NY   33:03 10:40 
  157  26/89   F50-59 Michelle Selvaggio      470  53 Warwick           NY   33:09 10:42 
  158  27/89   F50-59 Kathleen Malone-Bougu   295  53 Cold Spring       NY   33:09 10:42 
  159  15/42   F60-69 Amy Schwartz            461  68 New City          NY   33:11 10:42 
  160  54/111  F40-49 Christine Perone        395  43 Pearl River       NY   33:13 10:43 
  161  55/111  F40-49 Sari Sloane             483  42 Paramus           NJ   33:18 10:45 
  162  28/89   F50-59 Nichola Wideman         542  50 New City          NY   33:36 10:51 
  163   2/14   F01-13 Daniella Mair           285  11 Pomona            NY   33:37 10:51 
  164  56/111  F40-49 Laurie Mair             286  45 Pomona            NY   33:37 10:51 
  165  16/42   F60-69 Mary Pat Wolff          552  64 New City          NY   33:38 10:51 
  166  37/73   F30-39 Bridget Clark            96  38 Sparkill          NY   33:53 10:56 
  167  57/111  F40-49 Kerri Foley             163  45 Warwick           NY   33:53 10:56 
  168  29/89   F50-59 Maria Vestal            525  51 Nyack             NY   33:56 10:57 
  169  30/89   F50-59 Natalie Vieira          526  58 Stony Point       NY   33:59 10:58 
  170   3/14   F01-13 Katherine Moloney       337  11 Blauvelt          NY   34:02 10:59 
  171  31/89   F50-59 Diane Wehner            538  57 White Plains      NY   34:02 10:59 
  172   4/14   F01-13 Alyssa Connolly         102  11 Tappan            NY   34:07 11:01 
  173  32/89   F50-59 Connie Mahaffey         284  56 New City          NY   34:07 11:01 
  174  38/73   F30-39 Ashley Busch             60  35 Nanuet            NY   34:08 11:01 
  175  33/89   F50-59 Deborah Charlemagne      84  54 White Plains      NY   34:13 11:03 
  176  34/89   F50-59 Jola Winkler            549  53 Waldwick          NJ   34:19 11:05 
  177  58/111  F40-49 Loren Soloff            487  45 Valley Cottage    NY   34:27 11:07 
  178  59/111  F40-49 Hajar Northern          359  42 Spring Valley     NY   34:30 11:08 
  179  35/89   F50-59 Lynn Matthes            308  53 Central Valley    NY   34:43 11:12 
  180  12/29   F20-29 Gabryelle Fanning       149  22 Cornwall          NY   34:43 11:12 
  181  39/73   F30-39 Liane Kolesar           242  36 Nyack             NY   34:44 11:13 
  182  36/89   F50-59 Suzanne Ruggiero        434  57 Hyde Park         NY   34:46 11:13 
  183  40/73   F30-39 Linda Heller            209  39 Fair Lawn         NJ   34:50 11:14 
  184  41/73   F30-39 Jessica Pasynkov        387  34 Pearl River       NY   34:54 11:16 
  185  42/73   F30-39 Jaimee Rizzo            422  30 Saddle River      NJ   34:55 11:16 
  186  37/89   F50-59 Evelyn Hazelwood        208  50 Mount Vernon      NY   35:10 11:21 
  187  60/111  F40-49 Lisa Connolly           103  41 Tappan            NY   35:13 11:22 
  188  17/42   F60-69 Maria Luisa Whittingh   540  64 Nyack             NY   35:13 11:22 
  189  13/29   F20-29 Mikaela Carey            67  23 Nanuet            NY   35:19 11:24 
  190  14/29   F20-29 Helene Carey             66  25 Nanuet            NY   35:20 11:24 
  191  61/111  F40-49 Laura Parisi            385  49 Nanuet            NY   35:24 11:26 
  192  38/89   F50-59 Dana Ditrani            132  57 Nyack             NY   35:37 11:30 
  193  15/29   F20-29 Victoria Michaels       331  26 New City          NY   35:53 11:35 
  194  39/89   F50-59 Eszter Friedman         170  50 New City          NY   35:53 11:35 
  195  18/42   F60-69 Cheryl Kalter-Schloss   226  68 New City          NY   35:55 11:36 
  196  62/111  F40-49 Inderpreet Sachar       439  44 Glen Rock         NY   36:01 11:37 
  197  63/111  F40-49 Kanchan Anthwal          13  46 New City          NY   36:05 11:39 
  198  43/73   F30-39 Jennifer Turi           522  33 Blauvelt          NY   36:08 11:40 
  199  44/73   F30-39 Dawn Aponte              14  38 Blauvelt          NY   36:09 11:40 
  200  40/89   F50-59 Carmel Reilly           412  55 Pearl River       NY   36:09 11:40 
  201  64/111  F40-49 Sharon Greenhut         187  41 New City          NY   36:16 11:42 
  202  19/42   F60-69 Cheryl Langus           254  60 New City          NY   36:23 11:44 
  203  16/29   F20-29 Ciara Byrne              61  22 Yonkers           NY   36:27 11:46 
  204   1/6    F80-99 Marie Killeen           239  84 Pearl River       NY   36:28 11:46 
  205  45/73   F30-39 Jillian Cheli            86  32 Mount Kisco       NY   36:31 11:47 
  206  46/73   F30-39 Kelly Fitzgerald        159  36 Maywood           NJ   36:48 11:52 
  207  65/111  F40-49 Jessica Puma            406  42 Pearl River       NY   36:49 11:53 
  208  47/73   F30-39 Lauren Gross            190  37 Nyack             NY   37:05 11:58 
  209  66/111  F40-49 Nancy Feeley            152  47 Valley Cottage    NY   37:11 12:00 
  210   5/14   F01-13 Norah Linnehan          267  12 Norwood           NJ   37:33 12:07 
  211  67/111  F40-49 Devon Cooney            106  42 Valley Cottage    NY   37:34 12:07 
  212  68/111  F40-49 Arlin Urbina            524  44 Bloomingdale      NJ   37:40 12:09 
  213  69/111  F40-49 Petra Linnehan          268  44 Norwood           NJ   37:43 12:10 
  214  48/73   F30-39 Meghan Eng              145  33 Congers           NY   37:49 12:12 
  215  41/89   F50-59 Michelle Malone         294  51 Syosset           NY   37:49 12:12 
  216  49/73   F30-39 Kara Burns               57  37 Nyack             NY   37:49 12:12 
  217  42/89   F50-59 Aurora Cunningham       117  56 Pearl River       NY   38:05 12:18 
  218  20/42   F60-69 Joan Lagomarsino        250  64 Ramsey            NJ   38:12 12:20 
  219  70/111  F40-49 Dolores Hackett         195  42 Pearl River       NY   38:12 12:20 
  220  71/111  F40-49 Jennifer Fanning        150  49 Cornwall          NY   38:13 12:20 
  221  21/42   F60-69 Diane Boenig             43  64 Scarborough       NY   38:16 12:21 
  222  43/89   F50-59 Gina Colella             99  51 Garnerville       NY   38:33 12:26 
  223  50/73   F30-39 Claire Neville          356  32 West Nyack        NY   38:34 12:27 
  224  44/89   F50-59 Maria Sampaio           444  54 Valley Cottage    NY   38:52 12:33 
  225  72/111  F40-49 Jennifer Walsh          532  42 Cortlandt Manor   NY   38:55 12:34 
  226  14/22   F14-19 Kate Neil               353  16 Spring Valley     NY   39:01 12:36 
  227  15/22   F14-19 Valentina Von Wiederh   530  17 Nyack             NY   39:02 12:36 
  228   6/14   F01-13 Alice Courtney-Wrenn    111  11 Nyack             NY   39:02 12:36 
  229  73/111  F40-49 Jessica Wrenn           556  43 Nyack             NY   39:03 12:36 
  230  22/42   F60-69 Nelda Bazil-Leblanc      27  63 Mount Vernon      NY   39:29 12:45 
  231  51/73   F30-39 Nikki Klein             240  36 Nanuet            NY   39:30 12:45 
  232  23/42   F60-69 Paula Soricelli         488  60 Valhalla          NY   39:31 12:45 
  233  24/42   F60-69 Pamela Wild             543  69 Chestnut Ridge    NY   39:45 12:50 
  234  52/73   F30-39 Fallon Harrje           205  32 Blauvelt          NY   39:57 12:53 
  235   1/8    F70-79 Helen Rados             407  70 Harris            NY   40:07 12:57 
  236  45/89   F50-59 Minerva Colon-Pino      566  55 Pomona            NY   40:24 13:02 
  237  46/89   F50-59 Norma Canals            565  55 Stony Point       NY   40:25 13:03 
  238  53/73   F30-39 Tara Sager              440  37 Hillsdale         NJ   40:30 13:04 
  239  16/22   F14-19 Paige Salerno           442  15 Stony Point       NY   40:37 13:06 
  240  74/111  F40-49 Debra Marcus            302  47 Valley Cottage    NY   40:40 13:07 
  241   2/8    F70-79 Marie Stendardo         495  74 Nyack             NY   40:41 13:08 
  242  25/42   F60-69 Barbara Noyes           361  64 Blauvelt          NY   41:08 13:16 
  243  75/111  F40-49 Resina Katafono         233  43 Fair Lawn         NJ   41:12 13:18 
  244  26/42   F60-69 Amy Blitz                38  66 New City          NY   41:18 13:20 
  245  27/42   F60-69 Tracy Dressner          141  61 Nyack             NY   41:39 13:27 
  246  47/89   F50-59 Vivienne Von Wiederho   531  58 Nyack             NY   41:44 13:28 
  247  54/73   F30-39 Susan Blog               39  39 Fair Lawn         NJ   41:46 13:29 
  248  48/89   F50-59 Betsy L. Gonzalez       181  54 Garnerville       NY   41:51 13:30 
  249   3/8    F70-79 Enilda Indyk            217  76 Valley Cottage    NY   41:56 13:32 
  250  76/111  F40-49 Delana Peralta          390  40 Nanuet            NY   42:07 13:36 
  251   7/14   F01-13 Sarah Lennon            259  13 Congers           NY   42:39 13:46 
  252  77/111  F40-49 Barbara Moger           335  48 West Nyack        NY   42:39 13:46 
  253  78/111  F40-49 Jennifer Lennon         258  43 Congers           NY   42:40 13:46 
  254  79/111  F40-49 Katy Adnams               4  48 Township Of Washi NJ   42:41 13:46 
  255  49/89   F50-59 Rowena Wilson           546  57 Pearl River       NY   43:00 13:53 
  256  50/89   F50-59 Rhonda Goldstein        179  52 Haverstraw        NY   43:17 13:58 
  257  51/89   F50-59 Christine Montagnino    340  56 Grandview         NY   43:33 14:03 
  258  55/73   F30-39 Alisa Steinklein        494  35 Ringwood          NJ   43:37 14:05 
  259  56/73   F30-39 Lauren Reyes            415  37 Stony Point       NY   43:41 14:06 
  260   8/14   F01-13 Lylah Reyes             416   6 Stony Point       NY   43:41 14:06 
  261  80/111  F40-49 Annette Nack            346  43 Congers           NY   43:52 14:09 
  262   2/6    F80-99 Miriam Kaminer          227  80 Tuxedo Park       NY   44:10 14:15 
  263  57/73   F30-39 Riddhi Painuly          380  30 New City          NY   44:31 14:22 
  264  28/42   F60-69 Marlene Christie         89  67 Mount Vernon      NY   44:35 14:23 
  265   9/14   F01-13 Josie Rothman           428  13 Nyack             NY   44:35 14:23 
  266                 Unknown                 570   0 Congers           NY   44:36 14:23 
  267  81/111  F40-49 Jen Patuto              568  45 Nyack             NY   44:36 14:24 
  268  82/111  F40-49 Beth Davidson           121  48 Nyack             NY   44:37 14:24 
  269  83/111  F40-49 Kijana Signes           480  42 Pearl River       NY   44:40 14:25 
  270  29/42   F60-69 Jennifer Lim            266  63 New City          NY   45:04 14:32 
  271  52/89   F50-59 Kate E. O'Hara          366  53 Tappan            NY   46:06 14:53 
  272  84/111  F40-49 Judy Bivona             571  47 Sparkill          NY   46:08 14:53 
  273  17/29   F20-29 Anna Bernardis           29  27 Baldwin Place     NY   46:11 14:54 
  274  53/89   F50-59 Colleen Nunes           362  54 West Nyack        NY   47:35 15:21 
  275  85/111  F40-49 Gennifer Kelly          234  48 West Nyack        NY   47:36 15:22 
  276  54/89   F50-59 Ana Schaffauer          452  52 Quogue            NY   47:53 15:27 
  277  30/42   F60-69 Evelyn Foley            162  62 Yonkers           NY   48:19 15:35 
  278  86/111  F40-49 Ivon Anaya               11  43 Congers           NY   48:53 15:46 
  279  87/111  F40-49 Hope Savich             450  41 Nanuet            NY   48:55 15:47 
  280  88/111  F40-49 Nicole Shuster          479  41 Orangeburg        NY   48:56 15:47 
  281  55/89   F50-59 Maria Padilla           377  59 Monroe            NY   48:57 15:48 
  282  56/89   F50-59 Becky Ynirio            560  50 Washingtonville   NY   48:57 15:48 
  283  31/42   F60-69 Jackie Renwick          413  64 Wesley Hills      NY   49:35 16:00 
  284  57/89   F50-59 Laura Dimarino          130  54 New City          NY   49:36 16:00 
  285   4/8    F70-79 Joan Maher              567  74 New City          NY   50:06 16:10 
  286  32/42   F60-69 Iona Northern           360  65 Spring Valley     NY   50:07 16:10 
  287  58/89   F50-59 Mary Distefano          131  52 Nanuet            NY   50:09 16:11 
  288  89/111  F40-49 Christine Vitiello      529  49 Tappan            NY   51:00 16:27 
  289  90/111  F40-49 Cathy Han               197  49 Orangeburg        NY   51:02 16:28 
  290  18/29   F20-29 Sara Traynor            519  20 New City          NY   51:05 16:29 
  291  59/89   F50-59 Elizabeth Traynor       518  52 New City          NY   51:06 16:29 
  292  91/111  F40-49 Ayse Richardson         419  46 Pearl River       NY   51:33 16:38 
  293  19/29   F20-29 Brittany Roemer         423  29 Monsey            NY   51:45 16:42 
  294  60/89   F50-59 Jean Roemer             424  56 New City          NY   51:47 16:43 
  295   5/8    F70-79 Phyllis Frank           167  79 Nyack             NY   51:48 16:43 
  296  17/22   F14-19 Kathleen Broderick       53  15 Congers           NY   51:53 16:45 
  297  61/89   F50-59 Eileen Broderick         52  55 Congers           NY   51:55 16:45 
  298  10/14   F01-13 Lucy Mulligan           342   5 Stony Point       NY   51:57 16:46 
  299  58/73   F30-39 Toni Ann Mulligan       343  38 Stony Point       NY   51:57 16:46 
  300  62/89   F50-59 Linda Bartus             22  53 New Milford       NJ   52:02 16:47 
  301  63/89   F50-59 Anita Conlan            101  53 Sparkill          NY   52:03 16:48 
  302  92/111  F40-49 Amy MacKenzie           279  43 Suffern           NY   52:15 16:52 
  303  18/22   F14-19 Katherine Mallory       292  19 Nyack             NY   53:39 17:19 
  304  64/89   F50-59 Jennifer Mallory        291  55 Nyack             NY   53:40 17:19 
  305  33/42   F60-69 Elaine Jones            223  63 Ramsey            NJ   53:45 17:21 
  306  93/111  F40-49 Kimberly Monroe         339  47 Englewood         NJ   53:46 17:21 
  307  65/89   F50-59 Maddy Schiering         454  54 New City          NY   53:48 17:21 
  308  66/89   F50-59 Jill Cruz               114  50 Nyack             NY   53:49 17:22 
  309  59/73   F30-39 Danielle Young          561  32 Garnerville       NY   53:49 17:22 
  310  67/89   F50-59 Monica Hinojosa         212  52 Park Ridge        NJ   53:53 17:23 
  311  19/22   F14-19 Brigette Sale-Rouse     441  16 Tappan            NY   54:00 17:25 
  312  68/89   F50-59 Helene Bon               44  54 Nyack             NY   54:33 17:36 
  313  69/89   F50-59 Dara Falco              148  56 Demarest          NJ   54:34 17:36 
  314  70/89   F50-59 Sonya Wilson            547  51 Mount Vernon      NY   54:42 17:39 
  315  11/14   F01-13 Claire Jacobs           219  11 Valley Cottage    NY   56:03 18:05 
  316  20/29   F20-29 Alanna Fitzgerald       158  23 Pearl River       NY   56:05 18:06 
  317  34/42   F60-69 Susie Melnick           327  69 Nyack, Ny         NY   56:17 18:10 
  318  60/73   F30-39 Shelley Gazes           173  38 Nyack             NY   56:18 18:10 
  319   3/6    F80-99 Suzanne Bernstein        30  81 New City          NY   56:35 18:16 
  320  94/111  F40-49 Stacy Farrell           151  46 Nanuet            NY   56:36 18:16 
  321  21/29   F20-29 Jazmyne Pena            389  20 Nanuet            NY   56:36 18:16 
  322  95/111  F40-49 Johanna Mansfield       301  44 Spring Valley     NY   56:49 18:20 
  323  61/73   F30-39 Casey Jacobs            218  38 Valley Cottage    NY   56:49 18:20 
  324  71/89   F50-59 Laura Cullen            115  51 Valley Cottage    NY   56:50 18:20 
  325  35/42   F60-69 Gloria Murphy           345  64 Pearl River       NY   57:02 18:24 
  326  12/14   F01-13 Connie Rouse            429   9 Orangeburg        NY   57:05 18:25 
  327  22/29   F20-29 Naomi Philhower         399  23 Valley Cottage    NY   57:42 18:37 
  328  72/89   F50-59 Elaine Philhower        398  59 Valley Cottage    NY   57:42 18:37 
  329   6/8    F70-79 Beth Teich              507  70 New City          NY   57:48 18:39 
  330  36/42   F60-69 Annette Saviet          451  68 Nanuet            NY   57:50 18:40 
  331  73/89   F50-59 Jennifer Lerch          262  59 Spring Valley     NY   57:52 18:40 
  332  62/73   F30-39 Sarah Lerch             263  30 Spring Valley     NY   57:52 18:40 
  333  37/42   F60-69 Betsy Bostwick           48  65 Spring Valley     NY   57:53 18:41 
  334  63/73   F30-39 Jessica Corbett         109  38 Orangeburg        NY   59:01 19:03 
  335  23/29   F20-29 Jean Corbett            107  25 Valley Cottage    NY   59:01 19:03 
  336  24/29   F20-29 Jena Corbett            108  25 Valley Cottage    NY   59:01 19:03 
  337  64/73   F30-39 Kimberly Corbett        110  36 Thiells           NY   59:02 19:03 
  338  96/111  F40-49 Tricia Fraser           168  48 Mount Vernon      NY   59:05 19:04 
  339  65/73   F30-39 Kerry Ciociola           93  39 River Vale        NJ   59:08 19:05 
  340  97/111  F40-49 Jennifer Longano        270  40 Tappan            NY   59:09 19:05 
  341  74/89   F50-59 Karen Tran              516  50 Orangeburg        NY   59:10 19:06 
  342  66/73   F30-39 Victoria Tourloukis     514  30 New City          NY   59:12 19:06 
  343  98/111  F40-49 Caryn Friedland         169  48 New City          NY   59:15 19:07 
  344  75/89   F50-59 Julie Beutel             33  55 New City          NY   59:16 19:08 
  345  76/89   F50-59 Eileen Olivieri         370  52 New City          NY   59:16 19:08 
  346  77/89   F50-59 Lauren Bassin            23  55 Nanuet            NY   59:17 19:08 
  347  38/42   F60-69 Anne Baumann             25  67 Sloatsburg        NY   59:26 19:11 
  348  20/22   F14-19 Rianna Spero            489  15 Airmont           NY   59:27 19:11 
  349  99/111  F40-49 Jennifer Santucci-Spe   448  44 Airmont           NY   59:29 19:12 
  350  78/89   F50-59 Carol Tarby             505  54 Fishkill          NY   59:31 19:12 
  351  79/89   F50-59 Sandy Bandehas           19  51 Carmel            NY   59:33 19:13 
  352  80/89   F50-59 Heidi Reale             411  53 Poughkeepsie      NY   59:33 19:13 
  353 100/111  F40-49 Tara Schneider          456  49 Hawthorne         NJ   59:44 19:17 
  354 101/111  F40-49 Gina Restivo            414  43 Glen Rock         NJ   59:45 19:17 
  355  25/29   F20-29 Chelsea Sullivan        500  24 Orangeburg        NY   59:47 19:17 
  356  67/73   F30-39 Diana Dentini           126  32 Tappan            NY 1:01:16 19:46 
  357 102/111  F40-49 Susan Rosado-Sciarret   426  48 Piermont          NY 1:01:16 19:46 
  358  81/89   F50-59 Nicole Alvarez           10  53 Ramsey            NJ 1:01:17 19:46 
  359  82/89   F50-59 Kim Holstine            213  52 New City          NY 1:01:17 19:47 
  360  26/29   F20-29 Fabienne Theard         510  27 Suffern           NY 1:01:18 19:47 
  361 103/111  F40-49 Anna Tomei              512  47 Tappan            NY 1:01:21 19:48 
  362  83/89   F50-59 Tina Cardoza             65  52 Spring Valley     NY 1:01:26 19:49 
  363  68/73   F30-39 Cydney Bowes             49  30 New City          NY 1:01:26 19:49 
  364  27/29   F20-29 Rayna Schiering         455  20 New City          NY 1:01:30 19:51 
  365  21/22   F14-19 Daryn Seiden            466  19 New City          NY 1:01:31 19:51 
  366  22/22   F14-19 Olivia Perez            393  15 Park Ridge        NJ 1:02:02 20:01 
  367 104/111  F40-49 Darcy Perez             392  49 Orangeburg        NY 1:02:25 20:08 
  368  69/73   F30-39 Brittnay Alter            7  31 Nyack             NY 1:02:35 20:11 
  369  70/73   F30-39 Allison Travers         517  31 Nyack             NY 1:02:35 20:12 
  370  13/14   F01-13 Lily Alter                8   1 Nyack             NY 1:02:36 20:12 
  371  84/89   F50-59 Donnette Wilson-Mclau   548  53 Wallkill          NY 1:02:47 20:15 
  372 105/111  F40-49 Carrie Poholsky         401  43 New City          NY 1:02:48 20:16 
  373 106/111  F40-49 Sue Santilli            447  48 Blauvelt          NY 1:02:48 20:16 
  374  39/42   F60-69 Ronnie Gibberman        175  66 Valley Cottage    NY 1:03:11 20:23 
  375  40/42   F60-69 Lorena Shaw             475  61 Stony Point       NY 1:03:11 20:23 
  376  41/42   F60-69 Cynthia Johnson         221  66 Monsey            NY 1:03:44 20:34 
  377   7/8    F70-79 Maureen Shaw            476  74 Brooklyn          NY 1:05:10 21:01 
  378  28/29   F20-29 Krista Harnett          203  22 Orangeburg        NY 1:05:12 21:02 
  379 107/111  F40-49 Victoria Havens         206  41 Brooklyn          NY 1:05:12 21:02 
  380 108/111  F40-49 Vikki Havens            207  41 Brooklyn          NY 1:05:12 21:02 
  381  29/29   F20-29 Madison Schwarz         462  23 Tappan            NY 1:05:40 21:11 
  382  71/73   F30-39 Delilah Franco-Madow    166  34 Valley Cottage    NY 1:06:02 21:18 
  383  85/89   F50-59 Darlene McDermott       317  52 Pearl River       NY 1:08:05 21:58 
  384  86/89   F50-59 Jackeline Harnett       202  50 Orangeburg        NY 1:08:06 21:59 
  385 109/111  F40-49 Renee Ostrander         373  43 Blauvelt          NY 1:08:08 21:59 
  386 110/111  F40-49 Sybil Bodner             42  43 Tappan            NY 1:08:09 21:59 
  387 111/111  F40-49 Yasmin Yabyabin         558  42 New City          NY 1:08:16 22:02 
  388   8/8    F70-79 Cora Calaustro           63  72 Orangeburg        NY 1:08:18 22:02 
  389  72/73   F30-39 Elyse Sellers           468  33 Valley Cottage    NY 1:10:24 22:43 
  390  14/14   F01-13 Lucy Settler            472   2 New City          NY 1:10:27 22:44 
  391  73/73   F30-39 Ashley Shaw             474  32 New City          NY 1:10:27 22:44 
  392  87/89   F50-59 Carmencita Villafane    527  58 Harriman          NY 1:14:11 23:56 
  393   4/6    F80-99 Dorothy Filoramo        157  80 Suffern           NY 1:14:11 23:56 
  394   5/6    F80-99 Cynthia Diamond         127  85 Congers           NY 1:15:29 24:21 
  395  88/89   F50-59 Jennifer Rosen          427  59 Congers           NY 1:15:29 24:21 
  396   6/6    F80-99 Irma McDarby            315  84 Park Ridge        NJ 1:16:43 24:45 
  397  89/89   F50-59 Anne McDarby Kampff     316  58 Ringwood          NJ 1:16:44 24:46 
  398  42/42   F60-69 Alice Ryan              436  65 Blauvelt          NY 1:16:46 24:46 
 
TOP
              

--------------------------------------------------------
AGE GROUPS
--------------------------------------------------------
OVERALL RUNNERS
Place Name                  No.   Age City               Team                      Time    
===== ===================== ===== === ================== ========================= ======= 
    1 Kerry Dyke              144  24 Perth Amboy        #KFG                        18:18 
    2 Natalie Tanner          504  26 Rye                Westchester Track Club      19:02 
    3 Karen Dos Santos        134  39 Belvidere          #KFG                        19:06 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 13
    1 Alyssa Dovico           135  13 Chester                                        21:29 
    2 Daniella Mair           285  11 Pomona                                         33:37 
    3 Katherine Moloney       337  11 Blauvelt                                       34:02 
    4 Alyssa Connolly         102  11 Tappan             She Runs This Town - Oran   34:07 
    5 Norah Linnehan          267  12 Norwood            Change Crusaders            37:33 
    6 Alice Courtney-Wrenn    111  11 Nyack                                          39:02 
    7 Sarah Lennon            259  13 Congers            Sole Sisters                42:39 
    8 Lylah Reyes             416   6 Stony Point                                    43:41 
    9 Josie Rothman           428  13 Nyack              MLFAVES FOR GOOD            44:35 
   10 Lucy Mulligan           342   5 Stony Point        FIT4MOM Rockland            51:57 
   11 Claire Jacobs           219  11 Valley Cottage                                 56:03 
   12 Connie Rouse            429   9 Orangeburg         The Academy For Martial A   57:05 
   13 Lily Alter                8   1 Nyack                                        1:02:36 
   14 Lucy Settler            472   2 New City           Ladies Who Lunge          1:10:27 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  14 - 19
    1 Clodagh McGroary        321  19 Goldens Bridge                                 21:45 
    2 Ciara McGroary          320  15 Goldens Brg                                    25:18 
    3 Sarah Caruso             73  16 Fair Lawn                                      26:44 
    4 Greta Swanson           501  14 Pearl River                                    27:17 
    5 Emma Neil               352  18 Spring Valley                                  27:29 
    6 Shannon Burns            59  19 Park Ridge                                     28:20 
    7 Lily Napach             350  18 New City                                       29:14 
    8 Harnoor Sachar          438  17 Glen Rock          Jersey Women Strong         30:04 
    9 Kate Langan             253  15 Glen Rock          Jersey Women Strong         30:08 
   10 Meg Majewski            287  17 Tappan                                         31:29 
   11 Grace Madden            281  19 Park Ridge                                     32:30 
   12 Shannon Selvaggio       471  18 Warwick                                        32:35 
   13 Meghan Selvaggio        469  16 Warwick                                        32:35 
   14 Kate Neil               353  16 Spring Valley                                  39:01 
   15 Valentina Von Wiederh   530  17 Nyack                                          39:02 
   16 Paige Salerno           442  15 Stony Point                                    40:37 
   17 Kathleen Broderick       53  15 Congers                                        51:53 
   18 Katherine Mallory       292  19 Nyack              MLFAVES FOR GOOD            53:39 
   19 Brigette Sale-Rouse     441  16 Tappan             The Academy For Martial A   54:00 
   20 Rianna Spero            489  15 Airmont            Jersey Women Strong         59:27 
   21 Daryn Seiden            466  19 New City           Rockland Road Runners     1:01:31 
   22 Olivia Perez            393  15 Park Ridge         The Academy For Martial A 1:02:02 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
    1 Emma Cary                74  24 Morristown                                     19:19 
    2 Samantha Siler          481  26 Cincinnati                                     20:08 
    3 Kelly Brozowski          54  20 Warwick                                        20:47 
    4 Danielle Murphy         344  28 Nyack              Ride Tribe                  25:11 
    5 Tess Cavanaugh           80  25 New York                                       25:51 
    6 Ashley Telesmanic       509  27 Westwood           Ride Tribe                  27:50 
    7 Tegan Jones             224  22 New City                                       27:53 
    8 Juliana Geniti          174  21 Schenectady                                    28:05 
    9 Karina Magee            282  27 Nyack, Ny                                      30:28 
   10 Kendra Kara             230  29 Montvale                                       31:31 
   11 Kendra Kara             231  29 Montvale                                       31:52 
   12 Gabryelle Fanning       149  22 Cornwall           MLFAVES FOR GOOD            34:43 
   13 Mikaela Carey            67  23 Nanuet                                         35:19 
   14 Helene Carey             66  25 Nanuet                                         35:20 
   15 Victoria Michaels       331  26 New City                                       35:53 
   16 Ciara Byrne              61  22 Yonkers                                        36:27 
   17 Anna Bernardis           29  27 Baldwin Place                                  46:11 
   18 Sara Traynor            519  20 New City                                       51:05 
   19 Brittany Roemer         423  29 Monsey                                         51:45 
   20 Alanna Fitzgerald       158  23 Pearl River                                    56:05 
   21 Jazmyne Pena            389  20 Nanuet                                         56:36 
   22 Naomi Philhower         399  23 Valley Cottage                                 57:42 
   23 Jean Corbett            107  25 Valley Cottage                                 59:01 
   24 Jena Corbett            108  25 Valley Cottage                                 59:01 
   25 Chelsea Sullivan        500  24 Orangeburg         The Academy For Martial A   59:47 
   26 Fabienne Theard         510  27 Suffern            The Academy For Martial A 1:01:18 
   27 Rayna Schiering         455  20 New City           RBWN                      1:01:30 
   28 Krista Harnett          203  22 Orangeburg         The Academy For Martial A 1:05:12 
   29 Madison Schwarz         462  23 Tappan             Change Crusaders          1:05:40 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1 Emily Spradling         492  30 Hartsdale          Westchester Track Club      19:18 
    2 Emma Sarro              449  38 New City                                       19:37 
    3 Nicole McCafferty       313  37 Valley Cottage                                 20:19 
    4 Ciara Malone            293  39 Yonkers            Team Aisling                21:41 
    5 Carissa Seidenfrau      467  37 Congers                                        22:08 
    6 Joanna Goldfarb         177  31 Monroe             Rockland Road Runners       22:31 
    7 Priscilla Villavicenc   528  38 New City                                       22:48 
    8 Jenny Kurz              248  34 White Plains       Rivertown Runners           22:53 
    9 Erin Couture            112  36 Monroe                                         22:56 
   10 Katie Pfeifer           397  37 Nyack              Rockland Road Runners       23:22 
   11 Erica Wolff             551  33 Brooklyn                                       23:42 
   12 Jessica Garrecht        172  35 Tappan             She Runs This Town - Oran   23:59 
   13 Danielle Metlitz        330  35 Congers            She Runs This Town - Oran   24:14 
   14 Katie Chertok            87  37 New City                                       24:19 
   15 Lindsay Owen            374  33 Nyack              MLFAVES FOR GOOD            25:16 
   16 Jessie Borsinger         45  36 Old Tappan         Crossfit Escalate           25:51 
   17 Amy Leon                260  33 Blauvelt           FIT4MOM Rockland            25:55 
   18 Lauren Carlucci          68  39 New City           FIT4MOM Rockland            26:04 
   19 Danielle Conway         105  35 Pearl River                                    26:14 
   20 Jamie Demartino         125  33 Park Ridge         FIT4MOM Rockland            26:23 
   21 Lindsay Gross           191  39 Concord                                        26:31 
   22 Nicole Turkoglu         523  33 Pearl River                                    26:40 
   23 Stefanie Sokoloff       486  38 Congers                                        26:53 
   24 Nicole Bautista          26  38 Pearl River        She Runs This Town - Oran   27:21 
   25 Silvia Kerslake         237  37 Norwood            Crossfit Escalate           29:14 
   26 Julie Sokoloff          485  35 Bronx                                          29:24 
   27 Rejani Nair             348  39 Congers                                        29:52 
   28 Kristen Burns            58  32 River Vale                                     30:07 
   29 Meredith Cavanaugh       79  32 White Plains                                   30:20 
   30 Kimberly Hughes         215  32 Northvale          Ride Tribe                  30:33 
   31 Christine Maushardt     309  39 Old Tappan         Crossfit Escalate           30:49 
   32 Sarah Constantine       104  39 Valley Cottage                                 31:26 
   33 Jessica Nunes           363  37 Ossining                                       31:43 
   34 Danielle Kardian        232  32 Pearl River                                    32:04 
   35 Rebecca Lew             265  37 New City                                       32:29 
   36 Erika Shechter          477  33 Teaneck            Jersey Women Strong         32:43 
   37 Bridget Clark            96  38 Sparkill                                       33:53 
   38 Ashley Busch             60  35 Nanuet                                         34:08 
   39 Liane Kolesar           242  36 Nyack              MLFAVES FOR GOOD            34:44 
   40 Linda Heller            209  39 Fair Lawn          Jersey Women Strong         34:50 
   41 Jessica Pasynkov        387  34 Pearl River                                    34:54 
   42 Jaimee Rizzo            422  30 Saddle River                                   34:55 
   43 Jennifer Turi           522  33 Blauvelt           She Runs This Town - Oran   36:08 
   44 Dawn Aponte              14  38 Blauvelt           Ride Tribe                  36:09 
   45 Jillian Cheli            86  32 Mount Kisco                                    36:31 
   46 Kelly Fitzgerald        159  36 Maywood            Jersey Women Strong         36:48 
   47 Lauren Gross            190  37 Nyack                                          37:05 
   48 Meghan Eng              145  33 Congers            FIT4MOM Rockland            37:49 
   49 Kara Burns               57  37 Nyack                                          37:49 
   50 Claire Neville          356  32 West Nyack                                     38:34 
   51 Nikki Klein             240  36 Nanuet             Personal Best Race Traini   39:30 
   52 Fallon Harrje           205  32 Blauvelt                                       39:57 
   53 Tara Sager              440  37 Hillsdale                                      40:30 
   54 Susan Blog               39  39 Fair Lawn          Jersey Women Strong         41:46 
   55 Alisa Steinklein        494  35 Ringwood                                       43:37 
   56 Lauren Reyes            415  37 Stony Point                                    43:41 
   57 Riddhi Painuly          380  30 New City                                       44:31 
   58 Toni Ann Mulligan       343  38 Stony Point        FIT4MOM Rockland            51:57 
   59 Danielle Young          561  32 Garnerville        RBWN                        53:49 
   60 Shelley Gazes           173  38 Nyack                                          56:18 
   61 Casey Jacobs            218  38 Valley Cottage                                 56:49 
   62 Sarah Lerch             263  30 Spring Valley                                  57:52 
   63 Jessica Corbett         109  38 Orangeburg                                     59:01 
   64 Kimberly Corbett        110  36 Thiells                                        59:02 
   65 Kerry Ciociola           93  39 River Vale         The Academy For Martial A   59:08 
   66 Victoria Tourloukis     514  30 New City           The Academy For Martial A   59:12 
   67 Diana Dentini           126  32 Tappan             The Academy For Martial A 1:01:16 
   68 Cydney Bowes             49  30 New City           Team OFA                  1:01:26 
   69 Brittnay Alter            7  31 Nyack                                        1:02:35 
   70 Allison Travers         517  31 Nyack                                        1:02:35 
   71 Delilah Franco-Madow    166  34 Valley Cottage                               1:06:02 
   72 Elyse Sellers           468  33 Valley Cottage     Ladies Who Lunge          1:10:24 
   73 Ashley Shaw             474  32 New City           Ladies Who Lunge          1:10:27 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1 Janine Tedesco          506  40 White Plains                                   19:22 
    2 Ali Guiney              193  43 Montebello                                     20:46 
    3 Karyn Baig               16  45 Montclair          #KFG                        21:23 
    4 Valerie Tangney         503  41 Yonkers            Team Aisling                21:31 
    5 Peggy Neil              355  48 Spring Valley                                  21:44 
    6 Gail Cirlin-Lazerus      94  46 Valley Cottage     Personal Best Race Traini   21:50 
    7 Jessica Dovico          136  42 Chester                                        21:57 
    8 Charlotte McAstocker    312  47 New City           Rockland Road Runners       23:35 
    9 Mary Ann Raftery        408  47 New City           She Runs This Town - Oran   24:53 
   10 Tara Cushing            119  45 Valley Cottage                                 24:58 
   11 Lindsay Duesler         142  42 Garnerville        She Runs This Town - Oran   25:14 
   12 Nicole Haley            196  45 Dobbs Ferry        Westchester Track Club      25:18 
   13 Aoife Cunningham        116  41 Yonkers            Team Aisling                25:20 
   14 Sheryl Salerno          443  44 Stony Point                                    25:28 
   15 Sara Weiss              569  42 Nyack              MLFAVES FOR GOOD            25:32 
   16 Leslie Ballantyne        17  46 New York                                       25:45 
   17 Stacey Rappaport        410  49 Ridgewood          Jersey Women Strong         25:47 
   18 Robin Kietlinski        238  40 New Rochelle                                   26:01 
   19 Yadira Ramos-Herbert    409  41 New Rochelle                                   26:02 
   20 Cortney Malandra        288  43 Midland Park                                   26:16 
   21 Stephanie Oconnor       369  40 Oakland            FIT4MOM Rockland            26:45 
   22 Loren Fickies           155  42 New York           Cousins                     26:53 
   23 Sylvia Whyte            541  48 Mount Vernon       We Run Mt Vernon            27:14 
   24 Dawn Brega               51  48 Valley Cottage                                 27:28 
   25 Ariana Steinberg        493  40 Dobbs Ferry                                    27:43 
   26 Anita Shah              473  48 West Nyack                                     27:55 
   27 Anna Marie O'Looney     367  42 Stony Point        She Runs This Town - Oran   28:46 
   28 Alissa Maglaras         283  41 Pearl River                                    29:04 
   29 Erica Napach            349  48 New City                                       29:13 
   30 Michelle Duncan         143  49 Valley Cottage                                 29:26 
   31 Liane Baly               18  45 Harrington Park    Crossfit Escalate           29:38 
   32 Kena Swanson            502  44 Pearl River                                    29:49 
   33 Kiruthika Nair          347  40 Congers                                        29:51 
   34 Jeanna Santagato        446  45 Chester                                        30:07 
   35 Tara Estevez-Seickel    147  49 Old Tappan         She Runs This Town - Oran   30:10 
   36 Sladjana Bruno           55  41 Congers                                        30:14 
   37 Bridget Carroll          69  49 Bronx              Team Aisling                30:30 
   38 Joanne Strauss          498  47 New City                                       30:39 
   39 Lara Bhasin              34  40 Briarcliff Manor                               31:02 
   40 Stephanie Fuentes       171  47 New City           MLFAVES FOR GOOD            31:16 
   41 Emily Carrus             70  42 Nyack                                          31:22 
   42 Kara Langan             252  47 Glen Rock          Jersey Women Strong         31:24 
   43 Emily Wood              553  40 Dobbs Ferry                                    31:40 
   44 Sandra Zadrima          563  41 New City                                       31:51 
   45 Amy Pseja               405  46 Waldwick                                       31:57 
   46 Annette Rush            435  47 Harrington Park    Crossfit Escalate           32:16 
   47 Siobhan Agnello           5  40 Tappan             Ride Tribe                  32:33 
   48 Maria Gomez             180  41 North Bergen                                   32:35 
   49 Michelle Lockett        269  45 Nyack              MLFAVES FOR GOOD            32:38 
   50 Renata Pirog            400  44 Waldwick                                       32:41 
   51 Jessica Nobile          357  43 Valley Cottage                                 32:45 
   52 Lauren Rubinstein       432  41 New City                                       32:53 
   53 Laura Catina             77  44 New City                                       32:58 
   54 Christine Perone        395  43 Pearl River        She Runs This Town - Oran   33:13 
   55 Sari Sloane             483  42 Paramus            Jersey Women Strong         33:18 
   56 Laurie Mair             286  45 Pomona                                         33:37 
   57 Kerri Foley             163  45 Warwick                                        33:53 
   58 Loren Soloff            487  45 Valley Cottage                                 34:27 
   59 Hajar Northern          359  42 Spring Valley      Team OFA                    34:30 
   60 Lisa Connolly           103  41 Tappan             She Runs This Town - Oran   35:13 
   61 Laura Parisi            385  49 Nanuet                                         35:24 
   62 Inderpreet Sachar       439  44 Glen Rock          Jersey Women Strong         36:01 
   63 Kanchan Anthwal          13  46 New City                                       36:05 
   64 Sharon Greenhut         187  41 New City                                       36:16 
   65 Jessica Puma            406  42 Pearl River                                    36:49 
   66 Nancy Feeley            152  47 Valley Cottage     Personal Best Race Traini   37:11 
   67 Devon Cooney            106  42 Valley Cottage                                 37:34 
   68 Arlin Urbina            524  44 Bloomingdale       Jersey Women Strong         37:40 
   69 Petra Linnehan          268  44 Norwood            Change Crusaders            37:43 
   70 Dolores Hackett         195  42 Pearl River        She Runs This Town - Oran   38:12 
   71 Jennifer Fanning        150  49 Cornwall           MLFAVES FOR GOOD            38:13 
   72 Jennifer Walsh          532  42 Cortlandt Manor                                38:55 
   73 Jessica Wrenn           556  43 Nyack                                          39:03 
   74 Debra Marcus            302  47 Valley Cottage     Rockland Road Runners       40:40 
   75 Resina Katafono         233  43 Fair Lawn          Jersey Women Strong         41:12 
   76 Delana Peralta          390  40 Nanuet             Rockland Road Runners       42:07 
   77 Barbara Moger           335  48 West Nyack         Sole Sisters                42:39 
   78 Jennifer Lennon         258  43 Congers            Sole Sisters                42:40 
   79 Katy Adnams               4  48 Township Of Washin Jersey Women Strong         42:41 
   80 Annette Nack            346  43 Congers                                        43:52 
   81 Jen Patuto              568  45 Nyack                                          44:36 
   82 Beth Davidson           121  48 Nyack              MLFAVES FOR GOOD            44:37 
   83 Kijana Signes           480  42 Pearl River                                    44:40 
   84 Judy Bivona             571  47 Sparkill                                       46:08 
   85 Gennifer Kelly          234  48 West Nyack                                     47:36 
   86 Ivon Anaya               11  43 Congers                                        48:53 
   87 Hope Savich             450  41 Nanuet             She Runs This Town - Oran   48:55 
   88 Nicole Shuster          479  41 Orangeburg         She Runs This Town - Oran   48:56 
   89 Christine Vitiello      529  49 Tappan             The Academy For Martial A   51:00 
   90 Cathy Han               197  49 Orangeburg         The Academy For Martial A   51:02 
   91 Ayse Richardson         419  46 Pearl River        The Academy For Martial A   51:33 
   92 Amy MacKenzie           279  43 Suffern                                        52:15 
   93 Kimberly Monroe         339  47 Englewood                                      53:46 
   94 Stacy Farrell           151  46 Nanuet                                         56:36 
   95 Johanna Mansfield       301  44 Spring Valley                                  56:49 
   96 Tricia Fraser           168  48 Mount Vernon       We Run Mt Vernon            59:05 
   97 Jennifer Longano        270  40 Tappan             The Academy For Martial A   59:09 
   98 Caryn Friedland         169  48 New City           Jill’s Village              59:15 
   99 Jennifer Santucci-Spe   448  44 Airmont            Jersey Women Strong         59:29 
  100 Tara Schneider          456  49 Hawthorne          Jill’s Village              59:44 
  101 Gina Restivo            414  43 Glen Rock                                      59:45 
  102 Susan Rosado-Sciarret   426  48 Piermont           The Academy For Martial A 1:01:16 
  103 Anna Tomei              512  47 Tappan             The Academy For Martial A 1:01:21 
  104 Darcy Perez             392  49 Orangeburg         The Academy For Martial A 1:02:25 
  105 Carrie Poholsky         401  43 New City                                     1:02:48 
  106 Sue Santilli            447  48 Blauvelt                                     1:02:48 
  107 Victoria Havens         206  41 Brooklyn                                     1:05:12 
  108 Vikki Havens            207  41 Brooklyn           Ladies Who Lunge          1:05:12 
  109 Renee Ostrander         373  43 Blauvelt           The Academy For Martial A 1:08:08 
  110 Sybil Bodner             42  43 Tappan             The Academy For Martial A 1:08:09 
  111 Yasmin Yabyabin         558  42 New City           The Academy For Martial A 1:08:16 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1 Suzanne La Burt         249  58 Greenwood Lake     #KFG                        19:38 
    2 Laura Delea             124  55 Allamuchy          #KFG                        21:56 
    3 Kim Chalfin              83  50 West Nyack                                     22:24 
    4 Dawn Marinaccio         303  52 Greenwich                                      22:44 
    5 Kerry Monahan Gaughan   338  58 Westwood           #KFG                        23:06 
    6 Wanda Wang              534  57 Fort Lee                                       23:43 
    7 Jessica Yu              562  56 Briarcliff Manor   Rivertown Runners           24:54 
    8 Margaret Byrne           62  59 Yonkers                                        24:59 
    9 Geraldine Sheridan      478  55 Yonkers            Team Aisling                25:09 
   10 Ilene Graff             184  57 New City                                       25:10 
   11 Ellen Ryan              437  53 Nanuet             She Runs This Town - Oran   27:43 
   12 Lisa Fleury             161  50 Northvale          Crossfit Escalate           27:59 
   13 Nancy Heller            210  57 Mahwah                                         28:07 
   14 Teresa Kenny            235  56 West Nyack         Rockland Road Runners       28:31 
   15 Nancy Scheff            453  57 Orangeburg                                     29:10 
   16 Michelle Gordon         183  56 Cortlandt Manor                                30:13 
   17 Laura McKenna           322  55 Ridgewood                                      30:50 
   18 Anne Moe-Mcdavid        334  59 Mt.Vernon                                      31:00 
   19 Rose O' Reilly          364  57 Yonkers                                        31:34 
   20 Sabrina Greco           186  51 Pomona             MLFAVES FOR GOOD            31:40 
   21 Sheila Rhodes           418  54 Pearl River        She Runs This Town - Oran   32:07 
   22 Tracey Lemer            257  53 Orangeburg         She Runs This Town - Oran   32:38 
   23 Amanda Trigg            520  50 New City                                       32:41 
   24 Sarah Styles            499  58 Nyack                                          32:56 
   25 Wendy Cowen-Smith       113  59 New City                                       33:03 
   26 Michelle Selvaggio      470  53 Warwick                                        33:09 
   27 Kathleen Malone-Bougu   295  53 Cold Spring                                    33:09 
   28 Nichola Wideman         542  50 New City                                       33:36 
   29 Maria Vestal            525  51 Nyack              Personal Best Race Traini   33:56 
   30 Natalie Vieira          526  58 Stony Point                                    33:59 
   31 Diane Wehner            538  57 White Plains                                   34:02 
   32 Connie Mahaffey         284  56 New City                                       34:07 
   33 Deborah Charlemagne      84  54 White Plains                                   34:13 
   34 Jola Winkler            549  53 Waldwick                                       34:19 
   35 Lynn Matthes            308  53 Central Valley                                 34:43 
   36 Suzanne Ruggiero        434  57 Hyde Park                                      34:46 
   37 Evelyn Hazelwood        208  50 Mount Vernon       We Run Mt Vernon            35:10 
   38 Dana Ditrani            132  57 Nyack                                          35:37 
   39 Eszter Friedman         170  50 New City                                       35:53 
   40 Carmel Reilly           412  55 Pearl River        She Runs This Town - Oran   36:09 
   41 Michelle Malone         294  51 Syosset                                        37:49 
   42 Aurora Cunningham       117  56 Pearl River                                    38:05 
   43 Gina Colella             99  51 Garnerville        Rockland Road Runners       38:33 
   44 Maria Sampaio           444  54 Valley Cottage                                 38:52 
   45 Minerva Colon-Pino      566  55 Pomona                                         40:24 
   46 Norma Canals            565  55 Stony Point                                    40:25 
   47 Vivienne Von Wiederho   531  58 Nyack                                          41:44 
   48 Betsy L. Gonzalez       181  54 Garnerville                                    41:51 
   49 Rowena Wilson           546  57 Pearl River                                    43:00 
   50 Rhonda Goldstein        179  52 Haverstraw                                     43:17 
   51 Christine Montagnino    340  56 Grandview                                      43:33 
   52 Kate E. O'Hara          366  53 Tappan                                         46:06 
   53 Colleen Nunes           362  54 West Nyack         Zero F’s Given              47:35 
   54 Ana Schaffauer          452  52 Quogue             Cousins                     47:53 
   55 Maria Padilla           377  59 Monroe                                         48:57 
   56 Becky Ynirio            560  50 Washingtonville                                48:57 
   57 Laura Dimarino          130  54 New City           Rockland Road Runners       49:36 
   58 Mary Distefano          131  52 Nanuet             Team OFA                    50:09 
   59 Elizabeth Traynor       518  52 New City                                       51:06 
   60 Jean Roemer             424  56 New City                                       51:47 
   61 Eileen Broderick         52  55 Congers                                        51:55 
   62 Linda Bartus             22  53 New Milford        Retro Fitness Tappan/Pear   52:02 
   63 Anita Conlan            101  53 Sparkill           Retro Fitness Tappan/Pear   52:03 
   64 Jennifer Mallory        291  55 Nyack              MLFAVES FOR GOOD            53:40 
   65 Maddy Schiering         454  54 New City           RBWN                        53:48 
   66 Jill Cruz               114  50 Nyack              RBWN                        53:49 
   67 Monica Hinojosa         212  52 Park Ridge         The Academy For Martial A   53:53 
   68 Helene Bon               44  54 Nyack                                          54:33 
   69 Dara Falco              148  56 Demarest                                       54:34 
   70 Sonya Wilson            547  51 Mount Vernon                                   54:42 
   71 Laura Cullen            115  51 Valley Cottage                                 56:50 
   72 Elaine Philhower        398  59 Valley Cottage                                 57:42 
   73 Jennifer Lerch          262  59 Spring Valley                                  57:52 
   74 Karen Tran              516  50 Orangeburg         The Academy For Martial A   59:10 
   75 Julie Beutel             33  55 New City           Jill’s Village              59:16 
   76 Eileen Olivieri         370  52 New City           Jill’s Village              59:16 
   77 Lauren Bassin            23  55 Nanuet             Jill’s Village              59:17 
   78 Carol Tarby             505  54 Fishkill                                       59:31 
   79 Sandy Bandehas           19  51 Carmel                                         59:33 
   80 Heidi Reale             411  53 Poughkeepsie                                   59:33 
   81 Nicole Alvarez           10  53 Ramsey                                       1:01:17 
   82 Kim Holstine            213  52 New City                                     1:01:17 
   83 Tina Cardoza             65  52 Spring Valley      Team OFA                  1:01:26 
   84 Donnette Wilson-Mclau   548  53 Wallkill                                     1:02:47 
   85 Darlene McDermott       317  52 Pearl River        The Academy For Martial A 1:08:05 
   86 Jackeline Harnett       202  50 Orangeburg         The Academy For Martial A 1:08:06 
   87 Carmencita Villafane    527  58 Harriman                                     1:14:11 
   88 Jennifer Rosen          427  59 Congers                                      1:15:29 
   89 Anne McDarby Kampff     316  58 Ringwood                                     1:16:44 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
    1 Nora Cary                75  66 Morristown                                     21:03 
    2 Maureen Carson           71  60 Dobbs Ferry        Westchester Track Club      24:24 
    3 Judy Rubin              430  62 White Plains       Westchester Track Club      24:44 
    4 Debbie Brathwaite        50  62 Garfield                                       25:14 
    5 Susan Stirrat           496  65 Rockaway           #KFG                        25:39 
    6 Lynn Dragovich          138  62 Wood Ridge                                     27:44 
    7 Lourdes Marissa Schri   457  61 Nanuet                                         28:51 
    8 Claudia Williams        544  62 New City           Retro Fitness Tappan/Pear   30:28 
    9 Sandra Hughes           216  60 Northvale          Ride Tribe                  30:33 
   10 Maryann Wuebber         557  64 Armonk                                         30:50 
   11 Kathleen Daly           120  60 West Nyack                                     31:41 
   12 Margot Malin            289  63 Saddle River                                   31:56 
   13 Nicole Doliner          133  60 New City                                       32:51 
   14 Ann Angarola             12  60 Haverstraw                                     32:57 
   15 Amy Schwartz            461  68 New City                                       33:11 
   16 Mary Pat Wolff          552  64 New City                                       33:38 
   17 Maria Luisa Whittingh   540  64 Nyack              MLFAVES FOR GOOD            35:13 
   18 Cheryl Kalter-Schloss   226  68 New City           Rockland Road Runners       35:55 
   19 Cheryl Langus           254  60 New City                                       36:23 
   20 Joan Lagomarsino        250  64 Ramsey             Jersey Women Strong         38:12 
   21 Diane Boenig             43  64 Scarborough                                    38:16 
   22 Nelda Bazil-Leblanc      27  63 Mount Vernon       We Run Mt Vernon            39:29 
   23 Paula Soricelli         488  60 Valhalla                                       39:31 
   24 Pamela Wild             543  69 Chestnut Ridge                                 39:45 
   25 Barbara Noyes           361  64 Blauvelt                                       41:08 
   26 Amy Blitz                38  66 New City                                       41:18 
   27 Tracy Dressner          141  61 Nyack              MLFAVES FOR GOOD            41:39 
   28 Marlene Christie         89  67 Mount Vernon       We Run Mt Vernon            44:35 
   29 Jennifer Lim            266  63 New City                                       45:04 
   30 Evelyn Foley            162  62 Yonkers                                        48:19 
   31 Jackie Renwick          413  64 Wesley Hills       Rockland Road Runners       49:35 
   32 Iona Northern           360  65 Spring Valley      Team OFA                    50:07 
   33 Elaine Jones            223  63 Ramsey             Jersey Women Strong         53:45 
   34 Susie Melnick           327  69 Nyack, Ny                                      56:17 
   35 Gloria Murphy           345  64 Pearl River                                    57:02 
   36 Annette Saviet          451  68 Nanuet                                         57:50 
   37 Betsy Bostwick           48  65 Spring Valley                                  57:53 
   38 Anne Baumann             25  67 Sloatsburg         Jersey Women Strong         59:26 
   39 Ronnie Gibberman        175  66 Valley Cottage     Ladies Who Lunge          1:03:11 
   40 Lorena Shaw             475  61 Stony Point        Ladies Who Lunge          1:03:11 
   41 Cynthia Johnson         221  66 Monsey                                       1:03:44 
   42 Alice Ryan              436  65 Blauvelt                                     1:16:46 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 79
    1 Helen Rados             407  70 Harris             Rockland Road Runners       40:07 
    2 Marie Stendardo         495  74 Nyack                                          40:41 
    3 Enilda Indyk            217  76 Valley Cottage                                 41:56 
    4 Joan Maher              567  74 New City                                       50:06 
    5 Phyllis Frank           167  79 Nyack              Change Crusaders            51:48 
    6 Beth Teich              507  70 New City                                       57:48 
    7 Maureen Shaw            476  74 Brooklyn           Ladies Who Lunge          1:05:10 
    8 Cora Calaustro           63  72 Orangeburg         The Academy For Martial A 1:08:18 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99
    1 Marie Killeen           239  84 Pearl River                                    36:28 
    2 Miriam Kaminer          227  80 Tuxedo Park                                    44:10 
    3 Suzanne Bernstein        30  81 New City                                       56:35 
    4 Dorothy Filoramo        157  80 Suffern            Rotary Women of Rockland  1:14:11 
    5 Cynthia Diamond         127  85 Congers                                      1:15:29 
    6 Irma McDarby            315  84 Park Ridge                                   1:16:43 
 
TOP
--------------------------------------------------------
MOTHER/DAUGHTER TEAM RESULTS
--------------------------------------------------------
  1.   40:22 Cary Duo                                     (  20:11)
=======================================================
  1    19:19  Emma Cary             24 
  2    21:03  Nora Cary             66 
  2.   43:26 Dovico Duo                                   (  21:43)
=======================================================
  1    21:29  Alyssa Dovico         13 
  2    21:57  Jessica Dovico        42 
  3.   57:20 Wolff Pack                                   (  28:40)
=======================================================
  1    23:42  Erica Wolff           33 
  2    33:38  Mary Pat Wolff        64 
  4.   58:27 Happy Nappy                                  (  29:14)
=======================================================
  1    29:13  Erica Napach          48 
  2    29:14  Lily Napach           18 
  5. 1:02:59 PR to Prosecco / Happy 61st Bday!            (  31:30)
=======================================================
  1    28:51  Lourdes Marissa Schriefer 61 
  2    34:08  Ashley Busch              35 
  6. 1:07:14 Mair's rock                                  (  33:37)
=======================================================
  1    33:37  Daniella Mair         11 
  2    33:37  Laurie Mair           45 
  7. 1:42:11 Raaaaaaa                                     (  51:06)
=======================================================
  1    51:05  Sara Traynor          20 
  2    51:06  Elizabeth Traynor     52 
  8. 1:55:24 Phils                                        (  57:42)
=======================================================
  1    57:42  Naomi Philhower       23 
  2    57:42  Elaine Philhower      59 
  
  TOP
 
 
--------------------------------------------------------
 SISTER/SISTER TEAM RESULTS 
--------------------------------------------------------
  1.   45:08 Newsome Twosome                              (  22:34)
=======================================================
  1    22:24  Kim Chalfin           50 
  2    22:44  Dawn Marinaccio       52 
  2.   47:03 McRunners                                    (  23:32)
=======================================================
  1    21:45  Clodagh McGroary      19 
  2    25:18  Ciara McGroary        15 
  3.   52:03 Turbulent Twins                              (  26:02)
=======================================================
  1    26:01  Robin Kietlinski      40 
  2    26:02  Yadira Ramos-Herbert  41 
  4.   52:58 Circle Sister                                (  26:29)
=======================================================
  1    25:14  Debbie Brathwaite     62 
  2    27:44  Lynn Dragovich        62 
  5. 1:00:50 Baby Got Track                               (  30:25)
=======================================================
  1    28:20  Shannon Burns         19 
  2    32:30  Grace Madden          19 
  6. 1:09:49 MOM PATROL                                   (  34:55)
=======================================================
  1    34:54  Jessica Pasynkov      34 
  2    34:55  Jaimee Rizzo          30 
  7. 1:10:58 The Malone Mavericks                         (  35:29)
=======================================================
  1    33:09  Kathleen Malone-Bougusky 53 
  2    37:49  Michelle Malone          51 
   
  TOP
 
--------------------------------------------------------
 FAMILY TEAM RESULTS 
--------------------------------------------------------
  1. 2:07:58 Sole Sisters                                 (  42:40)
=======================================================
  1    42:39  Sarah Lennon          
  2    42:39  Barbara Moger         
  3    42:40  Jennifer Lennon       
  2. 3:11:32 Ladies Who Lunge                             (1:03:51)
=======================================================
  1  1:03:11  Ronnie Gibberman      
  2  1:03:11  Lorena Shaw           
  3  1:05:10  Maureen Shaw          
  4 (1:05:12) Vikki Havens          
  5 (1:10:24) Elyse Sellers         
  
    TOP

--------------------------------------------------------
  TEAM RESULTS
--------------------------------------------------------
  1.   57:01 #KFG                                         (  19:01)
=======================================================
  1    18:18  Kerry Dyke            
  2    19:05  Karen Dos Santos      
  3    19:38  Suzanne La Burt       
  4 (  21:23) Karyn Baig            
  5 (  21:56) Laura Delea           

  2. 1:02:44 Westchester Track Club                       (  20:55)
=======================================================
  1    19:02  Natalie Tanner        
  2    19:18  Emily Spradling       
  3    24:24  Maureen Carson        
  4 (  24:44) Judy Rubin            
  5 (  25:18) Nicole Haley          

  3. 1:08:21 Team Aisling                                 (  22:47)
=======================================================
  1    21:31  Valerie Tangney       
  2    21:41  Ciara Malone          
  3    25:09  Geraldine Sheridan    
  4 (  25:20) Aoife Cunningham      
  5 (  30:30) Bridget Carroll       

  4. 1:09:28 Rockland Road Runners                        (  23:10)
=======================================================
  1    22:31  Joanna Goldfarb       
  2    23:22  Katie Pfeifer         
  3    23:35  Charlotte McAstocker  
  4 (  28:31) Teresa Kenny          
  5 (  35:55) Cheryl Kalter-Schloss 

  5. 1:13:06 She Runs This Town - Orangetown              (  24:22)
=======================================================
  1    23:59  Jessica Garrecht      
  2    24:14  Danielle Metlitz      
  3    24:53  Mary Ann Raftery      
  4 (  25:14) Lindsay Duesler       
  5 (  27:21) Nicole Bautista       

  6. 1:18:22 FIT4MOM Rockland                             (  26:08)
=======================================================
  1    25:55  Amy Leon              
  2    26:04  Lauren Carlucci       
  3    26:23  Jamie Demartino       
  4 (  26:45) Stephanie Oconnor     
  5 (  37:49) Meghan Eng            

  7. 1:22:04 MLFAVES FOR GOOD                             (  27:22)
=======================================================
  1    25:16  Lindsay Owen          
  2    25:32  Sara Weiss            
  3    31:16  Stephanie Fuentes     
  4 (  31:40) Sabrina Greco         
  5 (  32:38) Michelle Lockett      

  8. 1:23:04 Crossfit Escalate                            (  27:42)
=======================================================
  1    25:51  Jessie Borsinger      
  2    27:59  Lisa Fleury           
  3    29:14  Silvia Kerslake       
  4 (  29:38) Liane Baly            
  5 (  30:49) Christine Maushardt   

  9. 1:23:34 Ride Tribe                                   (  27:52)
=======================================================
  1    25:11  Danielle Murphy       
  2    27:50  Ashley Telesmanic     
  3    30:33  Sandra Hughes         
  4 (  30:33) Kimberly Hughes       
  5 (  32:33) Siobhan Agnello       

 10. 1:25:59 Jersey Women Strong                          (  28:40)
=======================================================
  1    25:47  Stacey Rappaport      
  2    30:04  Harnoor Sachar        
  3    30:08  Kate Langan           
  4 (  31:24) Kara Langan           
  5 (  32:43) Erika Shechter        

 11. 1:32:57 Personal Best Race Training                  (  30:59)
=======================================================
  1    21:50  Gail Cirlin-Lazerus   
  2    33:56  Maria Vestal          
  3    37:11  Nancy Feeley          
  4 (  39:30) Nikki Klein           

 12. 1:41:53 We Run Mt Vernon                             (  33:58)
=======================================================
  1    27:14  Sylvia Whyte          
  2    35:10  Evelyn Hazelwood      
  3    39:29  Nelda Bazil-Leblanc   
  4 (  44:35) Marlene Christie      
  5 (  59:05) Tricia Fraser         

 13. 2:07:04 Change Crusaders                             (  42:22)
=======================================================
  1    37:33  Norah Linnehan        
  2    37:43  Petra Linnehan        
  3    51:48  Phyllis Frank         
  4 (1:05:40) Madison Schwarz       

 14. 2:14:33 Retro Fitness Tappan/Pearl River             (  44:51)
=======================================================
  1    30:28  Claudia Williams      
  2    52:02  Linda Bartus          
  3    52:03  Anita Conlan          

 15. 2:14:46 Team OFA                                     (  44:56)
=======================================================
  1    34:30  Hajar Northern        
  2    50:07  Iona Northern         
  3    50:09  Mary Distefano        
  4 (1:01:26) Tina Cardoza          
  5 (1:01:26) Cydney Bowes          

 16. 2:33:35 The Academy For Martial Arts                 (  51:12)
=======================================================
  1    51:00  Christine Vitiello    
  2    51:02  Cathy Han             
  3    51:33  Ayse Richardson       
  4 (  53:53) Monica Hinojosa       
  5 (  54:00) Brigette Sale-Rouse   

 17. 2:41:26 RBWN                                         (  53:49)
=======================================================
  1    53:48  Maddy Schiering       
  2    53:49  Jill Cruz             
  3    53:49  Danielle Young        
  4 (1:01:30) Rayna Schiering       

 18. 2:57:47 Jill’s Village                             (  59:16)
=======================================================
  1    59:15  Caryn Friedland       
  2    59:16  Julie Beutel          
  3    59:16  Eileen Olivieri       
  4 (  59:17) Lauren Bassin         
  5 (  59:44) Tara Schneider        


  
  TOP