[Page 1: 1 - 399] - [Page 3: 800+ and age group results]
Rockland Road Runners 5 MILE TURKEY TROT
Rockland Lake State Park November 24, 2005 8:30 a.m.
ChampionChip Timing by: BILL SHERRY SUPER RACE SYSTEMS (845) 424-4063
PLACE NAME NO. CITY DIV/TOT DIV CHIP TM PACE
===== ===== ===================== ================ ======== ===== ======= =======
400 James McDonagh 437 56 M Thiells NV 15/40 42:43 8:33
401 Anna Calungcagin 87 23 F Valley Cottage NY 12/36 42:47 8:34
402 Mary Ebner 185 24 F Bardonia NY 13/36 42:47 8:34
403 Steve Borton 880 59 M Valley Cottage NY 16/40 42:48 8:34
404 Diane Patton 1238 53 F Belleville MI 6/32 42:50 8:34
405 Emma Brunskill 76 26 F Somverville MA 19/62 42:51 8:35
406 Cornelius Sullivan 826 55 M Nanuet NY 17/40 42:52 8:35
407 Unknown Runner 1405 0 M 42:54 8:35
408 Rita Labar 1268 58 F Bronxville NY 1/14 42:54 8:35
409 Ralph Logan 400 40 M Nyack NY 60/104 42:58 8:36
410 Steve Kim 358 42 M Closter NJ 61/104 42:58 8:36
411 Suzanne Robbins 545 39 F Suffern NY 14/55 42:59 8:36
412 Thomas Sullivan 747 12 M New City NY 18/40 42:59 8:36
413 Kevin Galligan 232 22 M Scarsdale NY 18/32 43:01 8:37
414 Margie Goldstein 249 51 F Palisades NY 7/32 43:06 8:38
415 Caroline Turner 664 38 F Ossining NY 15/55 43:07 8:38
416 Marielle Palop 506 25 F New York NY 20/62 43:09 8:38
417 Ken Kinsley 873 42 M Pearl River NY 62/104 43:09 8:38
418 Janet Wynn 716 54 F Irvington NY 8/32 43:12 8:39
419 Joseph Lacovara 864 48 M Bronx NY 51/92 43:13 8:39
420 Elizabeth Hecht 1112 37 F Bryn Mawr PA 16/55 43:15 8:39
421 Janice Young 1144 57 F St. Charles IL 2/14 43:15 8:39
422 Scott Neabore 478 20 M Upper Nyack NY 19/32 43:17 8:40
423 Ed Purce 532 44 M Bronx NY 63/104 43:18 8:40
424 Eileen Moon 466 36 F Monroe NY 17/55 43:19 8:40
425 Patrick Milando 457 53 M Sparkill NY 29/63 43:19 8:40
426 Tara Panzer 510 29 F Bardonia NY 21/62 43:22 8:41
427 Christine Ritenis 728 45 F Suffern NY 6/28 43:23 8:41
428 William Nahmias 477 32 M Evanston IL 23/54 43:25 8:41
429 Tom Farrell 1097 42 M Congers NY 64/104 43:27 8:42
430 Matthew Mckenna 447 20 M New City NY 20/32 43:28 8:42
431 Laura Koch 365 20 F New City NY 14/36 43:29 8:42
432 Anthony Calingo 1138 21 M Virginia Beach VA 21/32 43:29 8:42
433 Deon Kaura 1262 20 M New City NY 22/32 43:29 8:42
434 Jesse Hackell 730 54 M Suffern NY 30/63 43:33 8:43
435 David White 825 37 M Hackettstown NJ 30/65 43:36 8:44
436 Jill Wessels 890 19 F Rivervale NJ 7/23 43:37 8:44
437 Stephen Bouman 68 59 M New City NY 18/40 43:39 8:44
438 Dean Steinberg 635 38 M Beverly Hills CA 31/65 43:41 8:45
439 Brihya Tananone 1130 24 M Barrington RI 23/32 43:42 8:45
440 Christiane Garino 233 66 F West Nyack NY 4/14 43:43 8:45
441 Craig Fetterman 211 30 M New City NY 24/54 43:44 8:45
442 Lauren Sanders 1072 32 F Valley Cottage NY 13/57 43:47 8:46
443 Bryn Sanders 576 23 F New York NY 15/36 43:47 8:46
444 Jonathan Escobar 809 17 M Haverstraw NY 39/44 43:50 8:46
445 Unknown Runner 1406 0 M 43:50 8:46
446 Don Dibari 1019 41 M Garnerville NY 65/104 43:51 8:47
447 Susanne Saltzman 574 46 F Chestnut Ridge NY 7/28 43:51 8:47
448 Raymond Farrell 913 45 M Hawthorne NY 52/92 43:51 8:47
449 Kevin Terry 649 34 M Warwick NY 25/54 43:52 8:47
450 Michael Siegel 605 37 M Middletown NY 32/65 43:57 8:48
451 Christine Clarke 115 27 F New City NY 22/62 43:57 8:48
452 Pamela Jacobs 806 39 F Grandview NY 18/55 43:57 8:48
453 John Canty 1253 39 M Airmont NY 33/65 43:58 8:48
454 Kathy Mathey 1197 42 F Timonum MD 13/44 44:02 8:49
455 Renee Sliva 818 36 F Orangeburg NY 19/55 44:03 8:49
456 Chinazo Cunningham 855 37 M Nyack NY 34/65 44:04 8:49
457 Hank Hirsch 291 37 M Suffern NY 35/65 44:04 8:49
458 Tom O'Donnell 755 60 M Mahwah NJ 7/32 44:05 8:49
459 Darren Rock 551 31 M Alexandria VA 26/54 44:08 8:50
460 William Burckardt 765 20 M Garnerville NY 24/32 44:09 8:50
461 Camille Damico 1153 39 F Congers NY 20/55 44:11 8:51
462 Paul Wessels 708 50 M River Vale NJ 31/63 44:12 8:51
463 Naomi Schwarz 1129 24 F Washington DC 16/36 44:14 8:51
464 Mike Ryan 932 45 M Nanuet NY 53/92 44:15 8:51
465 Valdemar Sousa 624 42 M Easton PA 66/104 44:15 8:51
466 Roy Dovico 181 28 M Harriman NY 22/40 44:17 8:52
467 Roger Hurwitz 754 41 M New City NY 67/104 44:26 8:54
468 Michele Celli 907 39 F Tappan NY 21/55 44:29 8:54
469 Patricia Vega 675 28 F West New York NJ 23/62 44:30 8:54
470 Henry Vega 674 28 M West New York NJ 23/40 44:31 8:55
471 Jose Burgos 1055 49 M Haverstraw NY 54/92 44:33 8:55
472 Robert Patterson 1079 46 M Scotrun PA 55/92 44:34 8:55
473 Barbara Pellegrino 513 31 F Thiells NY 14/57 44:34 8:55
474 Roger Juppe 333 41 M Ridgewood NJ 68/104 44:34 8:55
475 James Von Heill 685 46 M Sleepy Hollow NY 56/92 44:36 8:56
476 Jason Beswid 977 29 M Blauvelt NY 24/40 44:37 8:56
477 Mary Germano 241 43 F New Windsor NY 14/44 44:38 8:56
478 Rochelle Mcnally 450 34 F Suffern NY 15/57 44:39 8:56
479 Kathleen Hlawatsch 292 18 F West Nyack NY 8/23 44:45 8:57
480 Kathy Moore 1098 32 F New City NY 16/57 44:46 8:58
481 Kathleen Daly 773 44 F West Nyack NY 15/44 44:48 8:58
482 Gregg Robinson 1049 26 M New City NY 25/40 44:50 8:58
483 Sarah O'Donnell 845 30 F Mahwah NJ 17/57 44:56 9:00
484 Ron Guzinski 268 41 M Suffern NY 69/104 44:56 9:00
485 Thomas Curley 140 36 M New City NY 36/65 44:57 9:00
486 John Carbone 1178 39 M Valley Cottage NY 37/65 44:58 9:00
487 Chul Hyun 314 51 M Palisades NY 32/63 45:00 9:00
488 Daniel Antokal 32 41 M Park Ridge NJ 70/104 45:03 9:01
489 Michael Weiss 705 27 M Suffern NY 26/40 45:04 9:01
490 Emma Leavy 387 14 F Congers NY 9/24 45:05 9:01
491 Lee McLaughlin 1270 57 F Singapore 3/14 45:06 9:02
492 Stephen Cohan 123 49 M Ho Ho Kus NJ 57/92 45:12 9:03
493 Christopher Choi 110 17 M Palisades NY 40/44 45:15 9:03
494 Stephen Demarco 160 36 M Yonkers NY 38/65 45:19 9:04
495 Jeremy Bouman 67 31 M New York NY 27/54 45:21 9:05
496 Christopher Granelli 255 38 M Pearl River NY 39/65 45:22 9:05
497 Julie Schwetz 1120 23 F Congers NY 17/36 45:24 9:05
498 Clifford Fromm 228 62 M New City NY 8/32 45:25 9:05
499 Edward Nugent 489 56 M Ft. Montgomery NY 19/40 45:27 9:06
500 Nicole Caruth 1100 27 F New York NY 24/62 45:27 9:06
501 Caitlin Leavy 1148 18 F Congers NY 9/23 45:28 9:06
502 Janine Seidel 595 16 F New City NY 10/23 45:28 9:06
503 Karen Schwartz 583 20 F West Nyack NY 18/36 45:29 9:06
504 Robert Doss 179 32 M Campbell Hall NY 28/54 45:30 9:06
505 Colleen Mannion 425 29 F Nanuet NY 25/62 45:31 9:07
506 Molly Meehan 451 30 F Jersey City NJ 18/57 45:32 9:07
507 Teresa Kenny 351 40 F West Nyack NY 16/44 45:34 9:07
508 Patrick Gormley 1245 50 M West Nyack NY 33/63 45:35 9:07
509 Bill Stoiber 1165 61 M Yorktown NY 9/32 45:37 9:08
510 Joseph Dimola 172 13 M Blauvelt NY 19/40 45:41 9:09
511 Miriam Kaminer 1180 64 F Airmont NY 1/7 45:44 9:09
512 Samuel Wahl 691 48 M Upper Nyack NY 58/92 45:44 9:09
513 Joe Oates 490 44 M White Plains NY 71/104 45:45 9:09
514 Candice Finn 1158 28 F Franklin Lakes NJ 26/62 45:47 9:10
515 Thomas Buffurr 79 51 M Hawthorne NY 34/63 45:55 9:11
516 Anna Glasser 1317 21 F New City NY 19/36 45:56 9:12
517 James Finn 214 39 M Ringwood 40/65 45:56 9:12
518 Jessie Lustig 1232 16 F New City NY 11/23 45:57 9:12
519 Keith Caughlin 970 44 M Watertown NY 72/104 45:57 9:12
520 Matt Kelly 770 45 M New City NY 59/92 45:58 9:12
521 James Lilly 1163 41 M New York NY 73/104 45:58 9:12
522 Mike Bentty 981 43 M Nyack NY 74/104 46:01 9:13
523 Tony Giannelli 1123 48 M Yonkers NY 60/92 46:02 9:13
524 Donna Squitieri 628 49 F Suffern NV 8/28 46:07 9:14
525 Art Haskins 282 46 M Hillsdale NJ 61/92 46:10 9:14
526 Elisabeth Tischler 1192 34 F Monroe NY 19/57 46:11 9:15
527 Marilyn Mann 424 52 F New City NY 9/32 46:11 9:15
528 Claudia Cohen 782 50 F New City NY 10/32 46:18 9:16
529 Tom Latorre 729 44 M Nanuet NY 75/104 46:20 9:16
530 Philip Bellingham 55 45 M White Plains NY 62/92 46:21 9:17
531 Nancy Latorre 382 43 F Nanuet NY 17/44 46:21 9:17
532 Deanna Felicisson 1282 14 F Nyack NY 10/24 46:23 9:17
533 Grandma Killeen 1065 68 F Pearl River NY 5/14 46:23 9:17
534 Albert Faber 193 53 M Teaneck NJ 35/63 46:25 9:17
535 Jonathan Lombardo 102 33 M River Edge NJ 29/54 46:26 9:18
536 Peter Hunt 311 24 M Mahopac NY 25/32 46:26 9:18
537 Wesley Sutton 644 28 M Palisades NY 27/40 46:27 9:18
538 Conor Kohlbrenner 1125 11 M Sparkill NY 20/40 46:28 9:18
539 Andrei Alcruz 28 29 M New York NY 28/40 46:31 9:19
540 Gilbert Ludwig 410 61 M Valley Cottage NY 10/32 46:31 9:19
541 Deborah Bennett 777 44 M New York NY 76/104 46:32 9:19
542 Ari Schwartz 582 34 M Washington DC 30/54 46:32 9:19
543 Jennifer Weiss 704 29 F Suffern NY 27/62 46:32 9:19
544 Stuart Kronick 377 30 M Suffern NY 31/54 46:33 9:19
545 Angelo Gallo 951 71 M West Nyack NY 1/7 46:33 9:19
546 Lisa Felicisson 1281 42 F Nyack NY 18/44 46:34 9:19
547 Unknown Runner 816 0 M 46:35 9:19
548 Thomas Jones 330 14 M Valley Cottage NY 21/40 46:35 9:19
549 Glenn Blain 61 37 M Nyack NY 41/65 46:39 9:20
550 Chris Seidel 594 54 F New City NY 11/32 46:41 9:21
551 Bruce Bryant 77 58 M Larchmont NY 20/40 46:44 9:21
552 Vincent Foti 914 56 M South Dennis MA 21/40 46:44 9:21
553 Daniel Wallenstein 1157 21 M Forest Hills NY 26/32 46:46 9:22
554 Frank Labar 1267 60 M Bronxville NY 11/32 46:46 9:22
555 Unknown Runner 1408 0 M 46:47 9:22
556 Ian Haber 269 45 M New City NY 63/92 46:49 9:22
557 Patrick Sullivan 746 42 M New City NY 77/104 46:49 9:22
558 Michael Grimaldi 259 68 M Dumont NJ 6/14 46:50 9:22
559 Vincent Jr. Michello 969 29 M Tappan NY 29/40 46:51 9:23
560 Bob Nissen 968 64 M Dewer CO 12/32 46:52 9:23
561 Kathleen Costello 1278 37 F Pearl River NY 22/55 46:53 9:23
562 Robert Vadovic 960 32 M Teaneck NJ 32/54 46:53 9:23
563 Daniel Ryan 570 14 M Pearl River NY 22/40 46:55 9:23
564 Craig Cummings 17 42 M Valley Cottage NY 78/104 46:55 9:23
565 Wendy Cummings 16 39 F Valley Cottage NY 23/55 46:55 9:23
566 Timothy O'Shea 499 41 M Nyack NY 79/104 46:58 9:24
567 Karin O'Shea 500 40 M Nyack NY 80/104 46:58 9:24
568 Cheryl Hall 273 36 F Chicago IL 24/55 47:02 9:25
569 Patricia Peterson 519 38 F Chatham NJ 25/55 47:05 9:25
570 Robert Peterson 520 38 M Chatham NJ 42/65 47:05 9:25
571 Victor Bruno 75 48 M Nyack NY 64/92 47:08 9:26
572 Louis Gerber 1215 27 M New Orleans LA 30/40 47:09 9:26
573 Jackie Derasmo 1261 24 F New City NY 20/36 47:11 9:27
574 Dave Dejoy 153 37 M Bardonia NY 43/65 47:15 9:27
575 Cris Carey 95 43 M Bardonia NY 81/104 47:15 9:27
576 Edwin Badillo 991 54 M Poughkeepsie NY 36/63 47:16 9:28
577 Marissa Snell 621 17 F Suffern NY 12/23 47:22 9:29
578 Nicholas Roechner 1221 17 M Chestnut Ridge NY 41/44 47:23 9:29
579 Tim Converse 950 50 M Marcy NY 37/63 47:23 9:29
580 Dawn Sugrue 640 32 F Valley Cottage NY 20/57 47:26 9:30
581 Andrew Messinger 455 47 M Stony Point NY 65/92 47:28 9:30
582 Elyse Kleinman 362 49 F New City NY 9/28 47:29 9:30
583 Erin Cox 135 23 F Morris Plains NJ 21/36 47:30 9:30
584 Elly Proctor 999 16 F Chestnut Ridge NY 13/23 47:31 9:31
585 Colleen Haggarty 1306 15 F Valley Cottage NY 11/24 47:33 9:31
586 Rob Barnwell 994 49 M Chestnut Ridge NY 66/92 47:33 9:31
587 Bettina Spargo-Krajov 1056 33 F Tarrytown NY 21/57 47:34 9:31
588 Holly Farmer 196 33 F Nanuet NY 22/57 47:35 9:31
589 Sheila Kennedy 347 25 F Bronxville NY 28/62 47:37 9:32
590 Emily Lowing 409 20 F Blauvelt NY 22/36 47:37 9:32
591 Sara Hobbs 820 20 F Blauvelt NY 23/36 47:37 9:32
592 Bonnie Ray 1309 42 F Nyack NY 19/44 47:38 9:32
593 Roxy Wacyk 940 17 F Briarcliff Mano NY 14/23 47:40 9:32
594 Ihor Wacyk 939 56 M Briarcliff Mano NY 22/40 47:40 9:32
595 Frank Burckardt 750 57 M Garnerville NY 23/40 47:42 9:33
596 Maryann Riordan 544 29 F New York NY 29/62 47:44 9:33
597 Ryan Roberts 546 31 M Brookly NY 33/54 47:48 9:34
598 Tom Manning 1122 45 M Orangeburg NY 67/92 47:48 9:34
599 Courtenay Fahy 1057 29 F Thiells NY 30/62 47:48 9:34
600 Maureen Costello 971 30 F Pearl River NY 23/57 47:49 9:34
600 Maureen Costello 971 30 F Pearl River NY 23/57 47:49 9:34
601 Michelle Girolmani 917 22 M New York NY 27/32 47:50 9:34
602 Stuart Prakin 753 63 M Pomona NY 13/32 47:53 9:35
603 Julianne Mendelson 453 34 F New City NY 24/57 47:58 9:36
604 Damien Shea 891 21 M West Nyack NY 28/32 48:00 9:36
605 Caitlin Hanley 1107 22 F Pearl River NY 24/36 48:01 9:37
606 Robert Bruno 965 53 M New City NY 38/63 48:02 9:37
607 Bob Davis 149 70 M Ossining NY 2/7 48:04 9:37
608 Michael Gerber 1214 25 M NY 31/40 48:06 9:38
609 David Lebron 388 36 M Riverdale NY 44/65 48:07 9:38
610 Richard Zelman 1199 43 M Nyack NY 82/104 48:07 9:38
611 Brendan Flanagan 1195 45 M Winchester MA 68/92 48:09 9:38
612 Amy Gerstein 242 36 F New City NY 26/55 48:12 9:39
613 Mike Clift 1083 52 M Blauvelt NY 39/63 48:12 9:39
614 Stu Evans 192 52 M West Nyack NY 40/63 48:15 9:39
615 Elizabeth Vonwurmb 686 56 F Blauvelt NY 4/14 48:16 9:40
616 Fred Turk 989 61 M Congers NY 14/32 48:17 9:40
617 Andy Cudney 137 28 M Slaotsburg NY 32/40 48:18 9:40
618 Tiane Jennings 326 24 F Palisades NY 25/36 48:19 9:40
619 Patty Gillette 244 44 F Sleepy Hollow NY 20/44 48:20 9:40
620 Greg Donald 176 56 M New City NY 24/40 48:21 9:41
621 Michael Tsirklin 1050 30 M New City NY 34/54 48:28 9:42
622 Matthew Mcguire 445 34 M Nanuet NY 35/54 48:29 9:42
623 Thomas Ronan 555 34 M Warwick NY 36/54 48:29 9:42
624 Thomas Kelly 751 45 M West Nyack NY 69/92 48:30 9:42
625 Jack Ingrassia 1011 65 M Valley Cottage NY 7/14 48:30 9:42
626 Mike Sander 575 26 M Tarrytown NY 33/40 48:32 9:43
627 Howard Reiss 834 54 M Valley Cottage NY 41/63 48:32 9:43
628 Oliver Crone 853 51 F Upper Nyack NY 12/32 48:32 9:43
629 Kathy Hoegler 294 28 F Tarrytown NY 31/62 48:32 9:43
630 Laura Sylvester 646 32 F Haverstraw NY 25/57 48:32 9:43
631 Beth Kinsley 360 52 F Pearl River NY 13/32 48:33 9:43
632 Gerardo Hernandez 290 51 M Bronx NY 42/63 48:34 9:43
633 Diane Mitchell 463 47 F Valley Cottage NY 10/28 48:34 9:43
634 Michael Dimola 171 41 M Blauvelt NY 83/104 48:35 9:43
635 Douglas Prouty 852 46 M Silver Spring MD 70/92 48:37 9:44
636 Thomas Colaprico 124 44 M Congers NY 84/104 48:38 9:44
637 Daniel Burke 833 37 M West Nyack NY 45/65 48:38 9:44
638 Erin Hobday 842 24 F Macungie PA 26/36 48:38 9:44
639 Kristen Sullivan 974 19 F West Nyack NY 15/23 48:39 9:44
640 Jennifer Parks 512 37 F New City NY 27/55 48:40 9:44
641 Michael Buxbaum 771 32 M New City NY 37/54 48:40 9:44
642 Jo-Ann McCarville 1044 33 F West Nyack NY 26/57 48:40 9:44
643 Alise Germano 240 43 F New City NY 21/44 48:41 9:45
644 Warren Dobbs 1029 55 M New City NY 25/40 48:42 9:45
645 Michael Snell 620 53 M Suffern NY 43/63 48:48 9:46
646 Jose Luna 929 35 M Garnerville NY 46/65 48:49 9:46
647 Jack Ellis 189 56 M Warwick NY 26/40 48:50 9:46
648 Bill Nest 483 57 M Piermont NY 27/40 48:51 9:47
649 Robert Slater, Sr. 614 43 M Nanuet NY 85/104 48:52 9:47
650 Bill Clampet 1196 54 M White Plains NY 44/63 48:53 9:47
651 Bla Laut 1266 23 M Wycoff NJ 29/32 48:54 9:47
652 Brenda Lee Ramirez 534 37 F Bronx NY 28/55 48:56 9:48
653 Ruben Roy 564 37 M Nyack NY 47/65 48:58 9:48
654 Mario Rimoldi 543 41 M Stony Point NY 86/104 49:00 9:48
655 Stuart Roth 563 52 M New City NY 45/63 49:00 9:48
656 Sean Johnson 802 12 M Northvale NJ 23/40 49:03 9:49
657 David Feibusch 204 39 M Purchase NY 48/65 49:04 9:49
658 Janine Thomson 654 38 F North White Pla NY 29/55 49:04 9:49
659 Deirdre Harnett 1063 33 F Bardonia NY 27/57 49:05 9:49
660 Maryann Harnett 1064 60 F Bardonia NY 2/7 49:06 9:50
661 Robyn Mckinstry 448 42 F New City NY 22/44 49:08 9:50
662 Brian Wachowicz 688 31 M San Francisco CA 38/54 49:12 9:51
663 Maryanne Franzel 227 44 F Nanuet NY 23/44 49:13 9:51
664 Kathy Cox 133 58 F Morris Plains NV 5/14 49:15 9:51
665 Peter Kalvert 334 31 M Ny NY 39/54 49:16 9:52
666 Sarah Hughes 923 41 F Bronx NY 24/44 49:18 9:52
667 Allen Dickon 169 47 M Dumont NJ 71/92 49:20 9:52
668 Bruce Hirsch 1005 44 M Wesley Hills NY 87/104 49:24 9:53
669 Charles Mcgrath 443 45 M Pearl River NY 72/92 49:25 9:53
670 Keith Lewis 394 41 M Orangeburg NY 88/104 49:28 9:54
671 Bill West 709 35 M Hoboken NY 49/65 49:30 9:54
672 Kevin Proctor 996 47 M Chestnut Ridge NY 73/92 49:32 9:55
673 Ricardo Palop 504 62 M Nyack NY 15/32 49:33 9:55
674 Priscilla-Marie Ilarr 1052 16 F New City NY 16/23 49:36 9:56
675 Siobhan Goodwin 1046 35 F Monroe NY 30/55 49:40 9:56
676 Carey Brady 1324 29 F Morristown NJ 32/62 49:40 9:56
677 Mike Malandra 421 39 M Mahwah NJ 50/65 49:41 9:57
678 Jentel Ougrah 501 26 F New York NY 33/62 49:42 9:57
679 Colin Proctor 997 14 M Chestnut Ridge NY 24/40 49:42 9:57
680 Tommy Harding 768 39 M Orangeburg NY 51/65 49:45 9:57
681 Erin Lindon 397 19 F Tarrytown NY 17/23 49:46 9:58
682 David Dell'accio 1040 37 M Blauvelt NY 52/65 49:47 9:58
683 Robert Colby 126 50 M Purchase NY 46/63 49:50 9:58
684 Michelle Irons 317 30 F Thiells NY 28/57 49:51 9:59
685 Colleen Fitzsimmons 221 27 F Pomona NY 34/62 49:51 9:59
686 Susan Gewirtz 1026 30 F New City NY 29/57 49:51 9:59
687 David Rothstein 1027 31 M New City NY 40/54 49:52 9:59
688 Alissa Appel 35 24 F Cornwall On Hud NY 27/36 49:55 9:59
689 James O'Brien 1099 34 M Monroe NY 41/54 49:57 10:00
690 Karl Coplan 129 47 M West Nyack NY 74/92 49:58 10:00
691 Nicole Doliner 175 44 F New City NY 25/44 50:01 10:01
692 Jimmy Tyndall 566 15 M Valley Cottage NY 25/40 50:02 10:01
693 Unknown Runner 399 0 M 50:05 10:01
694 Georgette Oosting 497 26 F Midland Park NJ 35/62 50:07 10:02
695 Anthony Pisano 524 14 M Bardonia NY 26/40 50:09 10:02
696 Angela Pisano 525 41 F West Nyack NY 26/44 50:09 10:02
697 Lee Hoffman 295 60 M South Nyack NY 16/32 50:10 10:02
698 Elias Chacon 107 37 M Chestnut Ridge NY 53/65 50:11 10:03
699 John Sanford 767 46 M Piermont NY 75/92 50:14 10:03
700 Ed Mclaughlin 1271 58 M Singapore 28/40 50:18 10:04
701 Felipe Almodovar 29 59 M Bronx NY 29/40 50:21 10:05
702 Unknown Runner 1208 0 M 50:29 10:06
703 Gwangsu Kim 1277 45 M Northvale NJ 76/92 50:33 10:07
704 Melissa Farrell Mcdon 197 27 F S. Nyack NY 36/62 50:34 10:07
705 Adam Rose 560 34 M Stony Point NY 42/54 50:35 10:07
706 Jim Tyndall 665 51 M Valley Cottage NY 47/63 50:38 10:08
707 Alexandra Finger 213 71 F Pearl River NY 1/1 50:39 10:08
708 Keri-Ann Toritto 658 29 F Yonkers NY 37/62 50:40 10:08
709 Gene Mcnulty 865 49 M Chestnut Ridge NY 77/92 50:41 10:09
710 Debbie Bell 52 58 F Nyack NY 6/14 50:43 10:09
711 Joseph Scutieri 589 45 M Valley Cottage NY 78/92 50:44 10:09
712 Carolyn Scutieri 590 44 F Valley Cottage NY 27/44 50:44 10:09
713 Jerry Simon 868 61 M Norwood NJ 17/32 50:46 10:10
714 Stuart Fisher 218 40 M New City NY 89/104 50:50 10:10
715 Lara Hutchins 884 37 F Valley Cottage NY 31/55 50:51 10:11
716 Patrick Hutchins 885 37 M Valley Cottage NY 54/65 50:51 10:11
717 Gene Leman 1170 46 M Tappan NY 79/92 50:52 10:11
718 Fernando Ruiz 1104 73 M New York NY 3/7 50:53 10:11
719 Gerry Hoffberg 824 61 M Piermont NY 18/32 50:56 10:12
720 William Silver 606 59 M Pomona NY 30/40 50:57 10:12
721 Kevin Freeman 1257 41 M Monroe NY 90/104 51:00 10:12
722 Dorie Appel 34 51 F Cornwall On Hud NY 14/32 51:11 10:15
723 Unknown Runner 1299 0 M 51:12 10:15
724 Timothy Malone 1285 48 M Nanuet NY 80/92 51:12 10:15
725 Genevieve Ruppel 567 15 F Sleepy Hollow NY 12/24 51:12 10:15
726 Chris Vitron 680 37 M Nanuet NY 55/65 51:13 10:15
727 Wendy Deudne 167 47 F Congers NY 11/28 51:15 10:15
728 Gary Kleinman 363 47 M New City NY 81/92 51:15 10:15
729 Kevin Drummond 1131 41 M Valley Cottage NY 91/104 51:17 10:16
730 Jorge Garcia 1224 28 M Highland Mills NY 34/40 51:18 10:16
731 Jesica Garcia 1223 27 F Highland Mills NY 38/62 51:18 10:16
732 Ed Vreeland 1247 40 M Carmel NY 92/104 51:23 10:17
733 Brenda Mccarville 1047 26 F New City NY 39/62 51:27 10:18
734 Marissa Brooks 1248 31 F Seattle WA 30/57 51:28 10:18
735 Lester Chavez 108 37 M Takoma Park MD 56/65 51:30 10:18
736 Dierdre Sullivan 1308 41 F New City NY 28/44 51:31 10:19
737 Tommy Colaprico 125 12 M Congers NY 27/40 51:31 10:19
738 Adam Beckard 1249 32 M Seattle WA 43/54 51:32 10:19
739 Britta Degenshein 1218 34 F Nyack NY 31/57 51:34 10:19
740 Joan Neuendorf 486 44 F Valley Cottage NY 29/44 51:37 10:20
741 Christine Scott-Haywa 588 28 F Brooklyn NY 40/62 51:37 10:20
742 Unknown Runner 1331 0 M 51:40 10:20
743 Debbie Daddio 144 52 F Congers NY 15/32 51:46 10:22
744 Lorraine Luongo 412 33 F Myrtle Beach SC 32/57 51:47 10:22
745 Christina Adaniel 23 24 F Baltimore MD 28/36 51:53 10:23
746 Stephanie Adaniel 22 26 F Coral Gables FL 41/62 51:53 10:23
747 Lori Federman 203 31 F Ny NY 33/57 51:54 10:23
748 Antonia Hartley 278 25 F Brooklyn NY 42/62 51:54 10:23
749 Sabrina Vargas 1069 35 F New City NY 32/55 51:56 10:24
750 Kyle Spencer 626 33 M New York NY 44/54 51:57 10:24
751 Tracy Burzycki 81 35 F New York NY 33/55 51:57 10:24
752 Melissa Guardaro 263 45 F Valley Cottage NY 12/28 51:57 10:24
753 Kamal Mehta 1305 46 M Scarsdale NY 82/92 51:57 10:24
754 Joseph Gil 1168 47 M Lake Peekskill NY 83/92 51:59 10:24
755 Matt Brown 903 14 M Greenwich CT 28/40 52:03 10:25
756 Michael Amatroia 1205 43 M River Vale NJ 93/104 52:04 10:25
757 Steven Hershberger 1172 32 M Brooklyn NY 45/54 52:04 10:25
758 Eric Johnson 1150 38 M Stony Point NY 57/65 52:05 10:25
759 Susan Kovacs 371 33 F Cliffside Park NJ 34/57 52:06 10:26
760 Unknown Runner 1413 0 M 52:07 10:26
761 Patti Gindoff 245 54 F Chestnut Ridge NY 16/32 52:07 10:26
762 Jisoo Yoon 870 18 M Nanuet NY 42/44 52:08 10:26
763 Lisa Licari 395 40 F Nanuet NY 30/44 52:08 10:26
764 Mitchell Kayden 966 48 M Nyack NY 84/92 52:09 10:26
765 Gerard Hellman 287 58 M Grandview NY 31/40 52:10 10:26
766 Caroline Hellman 286 25 F Grand View NY 43/62 52:11 10:27
767 Lisa Grotsky 262 31 F Spring Valley NY 35/57 52:12 10:27
768 Nicky Johnson 801 10 M Northvale NJ 29/40 52:14 10:27
769 Robin Bell 51 47 F West Nyack NY 13/28 52:16 10:28
770 Enilda Indyk 316 61 F Valley Cottage NY 3/7 52:19 10:28
771 Irwin Gerber 733 69 M Yonkers NY 8/14 52:20 10:28
772 Aileen Mirabile 462 38 F White Plains NY 34/55 52:20 10:28
773 Gerard Johnson 800 52 M Northvale NJ 48/63 52:22 10:29
774 Keith Chipperfield 109 53 M Salisbury Mills NY 49/63 52:25 10:29
775 Kelly Page 1008 40 F Garnerville NY 31/44 52:26 10:30
776 Robert Page 1007 51 M Garnerville NY 50/63 52:27 10:30
777 John Mcmanus 963 44 M Congers NY 94/104 52:28 10:30
778 Tim Reilly 987 41 M Congers NY 95/104 52:28 10:30
779 Stanley Goldstein 250 70 M Ny NY 4/7 52:31 10:31
780 T. A. Cox 134 63 M Morris Plains NJ 19/32 52:33 10:31
781 Walter Fitzsimmons 220 51 M New York NY 51/63 52:37 10:32
782 John Torpey 659 64 M Orangeburg NY 20/32 52:37 10:32
783 Jeffrey Friedman 1086 50 M Smithtown NY 52/63 52:44 10:33
784 Aimee Pollak 1020 34 F New City NY 36/57 52:44 10:33
785 Gail Van Schiak 669 35 F Suffern NY 35/55 52:44 10:33
786 Unknown Runner 1414 0 M 52:50 10:34
787 Tami Luhby 411 35 F Bronx NY 36/55 52:50 10:34
788 Catherine Badillo 1244 41 F Chestnut Ridge NY 32/44 52:51 10:35
789 Maryellen Harding 737 46 F Pearl River NY 14/28 52:51 10:35
790 Patricia Lavelle 1070 30 F Weekhawken NJ 37/57 52:54 10:35
791 Mary Lavelle 383 32 F Teaneck NJ 38/57 52:54 10:35
792 Arnold Kronick 376 58 M Pomona NY 32/40 53:02 10:37
793 Dakota Laidman 928 15 F Thornwood NY 13/24 53:03 10:37
794 Celeste Varieur 1094 44 F Stony Point NY 33/44 53:06 10:38
795 Sean Mcquade 829 10 M Tappan NY 30/40 53:07 10:38
796 Mike Angarola 821 54 M South Nyack NY 53/63 53:08 10:38
797 Paul Weiss 731 44 M South Nyack NY 96/104 53:09 10:38
798 Jane Curtin 141 26 F Nyack NY 44/62 53:09 10:38
799 Angela Mcquade 830 38 F Tappan NY 37/55 53:13 10:39
|